Saimaa 1/2 maraton 04.05.2019 klo 11:30

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1100Petri TurpeinenForrest Guuri1:18:53
227Ahti SilfverTurku1:25:41+6:48
325Lasse TonderTeam Rivakat1:25:45+6:52
411Jukka KasanenLUM1:28:21+9:27
529Kuutti AuraTurun Urheiluliitto1:28:47+9:53
614Atte MönkäreLappeenranta1:35:10+16:17
73Joni HaatajaHelsinki1:36:13+17:20
817Mitro PulkkiLappeenranta1:36:54+18:00
95Antti HodokainenJoensuu1:36:57+18:04
1012Markus LiikanenLappeenranta1:37:42+18:49
116Janne HulkkonenLappeenranta1:38:17+19:24
1213Juho MättöLappeenranta1:39:57+21:03
1393Henri Otranen1:40:26+21:33
147Juuso HäkämiesLappeenranta1:40:43+21:49
152Thibault ComparetLappeenranta1:41:25+22:31
24Pascal UetzLappeenranta1:41:25+22:31
1726Eero NiemiLUM1:43:48+24:55
1815Turo PaldaniusRajan Urheilijat1:44:43+25:50
1999Harri HaavistoWilltri1:48:04+29:11
2016Markus PekkolaLahti1:50:09+31:16
2121Mikko ToitturiLappeenranta1:50:17+31:24
229Ossi JunnonenLappeenranta1:51:21+32:27
2318Jarno RantalaArado1:52:01+33:08
2419Fredrik SöderlundLappeenranta1:52:20+33:27
25107Matti Ovaska1:57:46+38:53
264Lari HirviLrTU2:01:02+42:09
27108Juha KärkkäinenHyvinkää2:02:52+43:59
2823Tatu TyriseväHelsinki2:06:09+47:16
2928Aleksi UrjoRakennus urjo oy2:09:08+50:15
308Ilkka IsolatvaLaatukoivet / Helsinki2:09:22+50:29
3110Jarkko JärvinenLemi2:21:02+1:02:09
3222Duy Khanh TranLappeenranta2:31:43+1:12:50

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

175Soili KosonenForrestguuri1:29:21
257Anastasia FedulovaLappeenranta1:43:31+14:09
373Anni TonderTeam Rivakat1:44:03+14:41
4102Susanna PehkonenHelsinki1:48:13+18:52
571Riina TorviLappeenranta1:50:27+21:05
674Viivi TonderTeam Rivakat1:52:47+23:25
7106Pinja Palo-OjaHyvinkää1:58:34+29:13
868Anni MäkitaloHelsinki1:58:55+29:34
966Johanna LattuLappeenranta2:01:03+31:42
1065Sanna LaineLuumäki2:01:33+32:11
1159Paula HaikonenEspoo2:02:49+33:28
1269Iida NuutinenImatra2:04:04+34:43
1367Emma LiukkaLUM2:04:22+35:00
1477Maria TamsLappeenranta2:11:40+42:19
1576Siiri RyhänenLappeenranta2:12:43+43:21
1660Reeta HolopainenHelsinki2:13:30+44:08
1770Rita SoiveHelsinki2:14:08+44:47
1858Maria FyhrLappeenranta2:15:01+45:39
1972Alina TorvinenLappeenranta2:18:53+49:31
2062Asta KaaproLappeenranta2:19:24+50:02
2164Laura LaariLappeenranta2:19:25+50:03
2263Jenni KorpinenLappeenranta2:19:38+50:16

PM40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

120Arto Tielinen1:31:43
239Markku PehkonenHelsinki1:36:52+5:08
3105Sami Sikanen1:38:23+6:39
4104Petri KotonenJoutseno1:39:40+7:56
537Kim RäihäEspoo1:41:01+9:17
6101Jyri SyväojaSaimaa Trailrunners1:54:23+22:39
740Jarkko OikarinenWilltri/Miehikkälä1:55:23+23:39
836Maxim PanteleevHamina1:59:40+27:56
930Petri FrondeliusTaipalsaari2:02:27+30:43
1038Marko MalinenRiihimäki2:02:49+31:05
1135Jarno NummistoTriathlonSuomi2:04:40+32:56
1232Marko KosonenHylkeet2:05:13+33:29
1331Teemu JokelaKotka2:10:11+38:27

PN40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

184Niina TeittinenLUM1:42:08
283Katja SaarinenYlämaan pyrkijät1:54:38+12:29
381Anja LeppäläTreMK1:57:08+14:59
492Anu Sirkiä1:59:18+17:10
586Hanna SydänmaanlakkaTaipalsaari2:00:01+17:53
695Minna Hjelt-Seppälä2:03:07+20:58
780Marika LampinenLappeenranta2:03:37+21:28
885Sanna TiainenLahti2:10:34+28:25
979Mari KaljunenSimpele2:30:27+48:18
1082Reetta ParkkinenMikkeli2:39:34+57:25

PM50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

147Kari KinnunenTeam Rivakat1:24:35
248Jouko BehmLUM1:31:02+6:26
350Timo RötköLappeenranta1:37:54+13:19
449Matti PylkköTöPa1:42:47+18:12
545Juha RinneJämsä1:49:00+24:24
641Juri HodokainenLappeenranta1:49:25+24:49
743Arto KoskimiesFouli Billiard Team1:51:03+26:27
846Pasi TorriSimola1:59:26+34:51
996Ari SinkkoTakomo training2:03:07+38:31

PN50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

197Soili Tiainen1:47:50
289Tuija Mäkirinne-KattainenPorvoo2:01:35+13:44
3103Tuula PihlajaniemiLUM2:01:56+14:05
490Marketta SorjonenLappeenranta2:12:09+24:18
598Sirkka-Liisa Niemistö2:14:39+26:48
687Päivi Harju-ElorantaKarjala Triathlon/Imatra2:17:18+29:27
788Marjo KälviäinenLappeenranta2:31:44+43:53

PM60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

154Ilkka LaariLUM1:47:14
252Keijo MarttinenJoutseno2:02:02+14:48
353Seppo NiemiYlöjärven Ryhti2:02:09+14:55
494Alf CederlundImatran Urheilijat2:15:52+28:38

PM70 21,1 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

156Esko VäisänenSuomenniemi1:58:21
255Jaakko LehtonenJoutsenon Kullervo1:59:56+1:34

PN60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

191Riitta RistikangasTeam Rivakat1:52:07

VM 10,55 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1311Juho YlipekkalaRaju41:30
2301Matti HuttunenLUM43:55+2:24
3347Tomi HuttunenKorven Honka44:42+3:11
4322Juha KainulainenLappeenranta47:02+5:31
5315Ivan DeviatkinPe Pe47:52+6:21
6321Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas48:23+6:52
7312Marko KasurinenPe Pe48:52+7:22
8338Juha ParkkonenLUM49:04+7:33
9343Ari Pasanen50:09+8:38
10305Jyrki KorhonenTeam SKU50:15+8:44
11303Hannu KakkoLappeenranta52:01+10:31
12304Juho KimmoLappeenranta54:11+12:40
13341Kari KuosmanenJokoMoko Sport54:17+12:46
14314Jouni HavukainenPe Pe55:07+13:36
15313Antti AholaPe Pe55:23+13:52
16350Juha Lainpelto57:18+15:47
17308Mikko Partanen57:37+16:06
18317Pentti KuuttiLUM59:01+17:30
19318Pekka LindqvistRaKaS59:01+17:30
20353Arto MuhonenSU-4159:01+17:30
21344Kari KakkolaLUM59:40+18:09
22316Vesa KokkonenRuokolahti1:05:27+23:56
23310Mika SavolainenLappeenranta1:05:42+24:11
24302Joel JantunenLappeenranta1:09:41+28:10
25320Jukka PykäläinenLappeenranta1:10:04+28:33
26319Tomi NäränenTaipalsaari1:11:28+29:57
27309Jussi SalminenLappeenranta1:14:55+33:24
28307Roni OrpanaLpr1:16:15+34:44
29306Pekka OrpanaLPR1:17:31+36:00
30342Samuli KurkaaTaipalsaaren Veikot1:18:42+37:11

VN 10,55 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1325Emma JyrkinenLUM45:25
2340Outi Matikainen51:31+6:06
3348Sanna Savikkomaa52:43+7:17
4339Svetlana KohonenTaipalsaaren Veikot53:30+8:05
5352Hilla Ryösö54:51+9:26
6323Sirpa InkinenKaukaan Lyly58:36+13:11
7334Heli KasurinenPe Pe58:58+13:33
8337Pia BryggareLUM59:40+14:15
9333Vuokko TiilikainenLappeenranta59:41+14:16
10349Tiina Saareks1:02:15+16:49
11324Terhi JantunenLappeenranta1:03:34+18:09
12332Marika SavolainenLappeenranta1:04:18+18:52
13335Anna-Liisa PekonenParikkala1:09:44+24:19
14345Venla PuhakkaSirkus Soihtu1:11:15+25:50
15346Maria HänninenSirkus Soihtu1:11:23+25:58
16326Salla MuhliLappeenranta1:15:40+30:14
17351Annika AmpujaKässäkerho1:16:09+30:43
18336Sari AaltonenVehkataipale1:16:10+30:44
19327Minna MäkiLappeenranta1:22:58+37:33
20328Maija PaloHelsinki1:28:15+42:50
21329Pirkko PaloLappeenranta1:28:15+42:50
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English