Rullahiihdon SM-kilpailut normaalimatkat 25.8.2019

MYL

Lähtölista

51Volodymyr PyshniakUKR10:50:00 
52Yaroslav HulovatyyUKR10:50:30 
53Otto-Eemil KarvinenKontiolahden Urheilijat10:51:00 
54Tuomas HarjulaKeravan Urheilijat10:51:30 
55Pavlo MandzuikUKR10:52:00 
56Dmytro MazhaievUKR10:52:30 
57Lauri NiemiLappeen Riento10:53:00 
58Iisakki PonnikasKeravan Urheilijat10:53:30 
59Dmytro KhurtykUKR10:54:00 
60Pyry StevanderKeravan Urheilijat10:54:30 
61Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura10:55:00 
62Ville MaunukselaImatran Urheilijat10:55:30 
63Antti RepoKontiolahden Urheilijat10:56:00 
64Tuomas KotroVehkalahden Veikot10:56:30 
65Jeri KoponenTampereen Yritys10:57:00 
66Wiljam MattilaKeravan Urheilijat10:57:30 
67Juuso MattilaHimangan Urheilijat10:58:00 
68Veeti PyykköLiperin Hiihtoseura10:58:30 
69Niilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura10:59:00 
70Oscar HögnabbaIF Åsarna10:59:30 
71Onni RantahalvariSki team 10511:00:00 
72Jere AlénVantaan Hiihtoseura11:00:30 
73Eero VuolletPosion Pyrintö11:01:00 
74Teemu PöntinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot11:01:30 
75Eino VuolletPosion Pyrintö11:02:00 
76Roni LukkarinenVantaan Hiihtoseura11:02:30 
77Niko HusuKuusamon Erä-Veikot11:03:00 
78Tomi SantasaloJämin Jänne11:03:30 
79Olli HaavistoTampereen Yritys11:04:00 
80Iiro-Mikko HarjuPOHTI SKITEAM11:04:30 
81Janne StenbäckVantaan Hiihtoseura11:05:00 
82Antti HonkimaaPuijon Hiihtoseura11:05:30 
83Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura11:06:00 
84Emil LiekariKouvolan Hiihtoseura11:06:30 
85Kalle ParantainenIF Minken11:07:00 
86Alexander StåhlbergNORRVALLA SKI TEAM11:07:30 
87Juuso TossavainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot11:08:00 
88Jussi KarkkulainenKontiolahden Urheilijat11:08:30 
89Oskari HökkäTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8511:09:00 
90Leo RantahalvariSki team 10511:09:30 
91Lauri MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura11:10:00 
92Joona KoponenTampereen Yritys11:10:30 
93Lassi VuorinenSkiteam 10511:11:00 
94Juuso MäkeläPOHTI SKITEAM11:11:30 
95Turo SipiläVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu11:12:00 
96SASHKOV PavelRUS11:12:30 
97Baskov VladimirRUS11:13:00 
98Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura11:13:30 
99Verneri SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -4611:14:00 
100Arsi RuuskanenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura11:14:30 
101Kudryavtsev EvgenyiRUS11:15:00 
102Tino TiilikainenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu11:15:30 
103Joonas SarkkinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:16:00 
104Vdovin AlexanderRUS11:16:30 
105Joel IkonenPOHTI SKITEAM11:17:00 
106Lauri LepistöKouvolan Hiihtoseura11:17:30 
107Miska PoikkimäkiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu11:18:00 
108KULESHOV AlexanderRUS11:18:30 
109Aleksi ParttimaaSkiteam 10511:19:00 
110SEDOV PetrRUS11:19:30 
111Juuso HaaralaPOHTI SKITEAM11:20:00 
112Antti OjansivuJämin Jänne11:20:30 
113Markus VuorelaJämin Jänne11:21:00 
114Juho MikkonenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu11:21:30 
115Lauri VuorinenSkiteam 10511:22:00 
116Joni MäkiPOHTI SKITEAM11:22:30 
117Lari LehtonenImatran Urheilijat11:23:00 
118SHAKIRZIANOV RaulRUS11:23:30 
119Perttu HyvärinenPuijon Hiihtoseura11:24:00 
120Ristomatti HakolaJämin Jänne11:24:30 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English