Rullahiihdon SM-kilpailut normaalimatkat 25.8.2019

Lähtölista

Espoon Hiihtoseura

NYL16Nea Katajala10:07:30 
M18284Pyry Rannikko13:37:00 
M18294Eemeli Salmelin13:42:00 
M20311Eero Iso-Tryykäri13:50:30 
M20314Niilo Helkama13:52:00 

Haapajärven Kiilat

NYL25Tiia Olkkonen10:12:00 

Himangan Urheilijat

MYL67Juuso Mattila10:58:00 
M18298Jaakko Mattila13:44:00 

Hollolan Urheilijat -46

MYL99Verneri Suhonen11:14:00 

Hyrynsalmen Isku

N18248Suvi Kemppainen12:41:30 

Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura

NYL47Laura Mononen10:23:00 

IF Minken

NYL33Andrea Julin10:16:00 
MYL85Kalle Parantainen11:07:00 
M20304Otto Niittykoski13:47:00 
M20331Patrik Kuuttinen14:00:30 
M20332Johannes Vuorela14:01:00 

IF Sibbo-Vargarna

M18277Ike Melnits13:33:30 

IF Åsarna

MYL70Oscar Högnabba10:59:30 

Iisalmen Visa

M16238Aleksi Huttunen12:36:30 
N18258Veera Säisä12:46:30 
N20269Vilma Ryytty13:08:00 
M18278Lasse Komu13:34:00 
M18292Eemil Juntunen13:41:00 
M20319Atte Huttunen13:54:30 

IK Falken

NYL28Hanna Ray10:13:30 

Ikaalisten Urheilijat

NYL18Hilla Niemelä10:08:30 
NYL27Maaret Pajunoja10:13:00 

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

M16236Juuso Jormanainen12:35:30 

Imatran Urheilijat

MYL62Ville Maunuksela10:55:30 
MYL117Lari Lehtonen11:23:00 
M20309Mikael Rovio13:49:30 

Joensuun Kataja

M14203Urho Huttunen12:11:00 
M14205Valtteri Mäkelä12:12:00 
M14207Eeli Häikiö12:13:00 
M14208Viktor Liljeqvist12:13:30 
N14221Bertta Silvennoinen12:20:00 
N14223Nella Voutilainen12:21:00 

Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura

M20305Atte Kettunen13:47:30 

Jämin Jänne

NYL3Erika Jänkä10:01:00 
NYL24Josefiina Böök10:11:30 
MYL78Tomi Santasalo11:03:30 
MYL112Antti Ojansivu11:20:30 
MYL113Markus Vuorela11:21:00 
MYL120Ristomatti Hakola11:24:30 
N20263Jemina Böök13:05:00 
M20324Jussi Jussila13:57:00 

Jämsänkosken Ilves

M18297Jussi Hyytiäinen13:43:30 
M18301Ville Muhonen13:45:30 
M20321Arttu Kaario13:55:30 
M20322Hannes Hyytiäinen13:56:00 

Kainuun Hiihtoseura

NYL4Miia Kemppainen10:01:30 
NYL36Anni Alakoski10:17:30 
NYL40Anita Korva10:19:30 
NYL46Anne Kyllönen10:22:30 

Kalajoen Junkkarit

N16217Sanni Vuollet12:18:00 
M16234Jirka Oja12:34:30 
N18256Iida Vuollet12:45:30 
M20330Eelis Valikainen14:00:00 

Kankaantaan Kisa

N18262Aino Pihlava12:48:30 
M18279Elias Mäkinen13:34:30 
M18282Konsta Mäntyvaara13:36:00 
M20317Jaska Lius13:53:30 

Kannuksen Ura

M14206Matias Mutka12:12:30 

Karihaaran Visa

NYL38Emmi Lämsä10:18:30 
N20266Elina Tikkanen13:06:30 
M18290Jussi Rantala13:40:00 
M18299Niko Anttola13:44:30 
M18303Jarkko Kukkonen13:46:30 

Keravan Urheilijat

NYL23Siiri Saalo10:11:00 
MYL54Tuomas Harjula10:51:30 
MYL58Iisakki Ponnikas10:53:30 
MYL60Pyry Stevander10:54:30 
MYL66Wiljam Mattila10:57:30 
M16237Jimi Klemettinen12:36:00 
N18260Laura Kankkunen12:47:30 
M18283Aron Pyssysalo13:36:30 
M20326Otto Invenius13:58:00 

Kokkolan Veikot

N20264Eerika Konu13:05:30 

Kontiolahden Urheilijat

NYL17Johanna Pykäläinen10:08:00 
NYL20Nastassia Kinnunen10:09:30 
NYL29Laura Karkkulainen10:14:00 
MYL53Otto-Eemil Karvinen10:51:00 
MYL63Antti Repo10:56:00 
MYL88Jussi Karkkulainen11:08:30 
N16210Saga Hurskainen12:14:30 
N16211Inka Hämäläinen12:15:00 
N14222Mette Nevalainen12:20:30 
M16243Markus Myyry12:39:00 
M18280Ville-Valtteri Karvinen13:35:00 
M18281Mikael Juha Matti Kontturi13:35:30 

Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

MYL83Elmeri Toivanen11:06:00 
MYL84Emil Liekari11:06:30 
MYL106Lauri Lepistö11:17:30 

Kuhmo-Ski

N16214Hilla Niskanen12:16:30 
M20312Oskari Juutinen13:51:00 

Kuusamon Erä-Veikot

MYL74Teemu Pöntinen11:01:30 
MYL77Niko Husu11:03:00 
MYL87Juuso Tossavainen11:08:00 
M20327Nico Bennert13:58:30 

Kyrön Voima

M16245Akseli Latvala12:40:00 

Lahden Hiihtoseura

M18300Matias Hyvönen13:45:00 
M20308Rasmus Ähtävä13:49:00 

Lappeen Riento

NYL30Siiri Kaijansinkko10:14:30 
MYL57Lauri Niemi10:53:00 

Lempäälän Kisa

NYL19Leena Nurmi10:09:00 

Limingan Niittomiehet

N14224Nelli-Lotta Karppelin12:21:30 

Liperin Hiihtoseura

NYL12Petra Torvinen10:05:30 
MYL68Veeti Pyykkö10:58:30 
M16241Pauli Vuorma12:38:00 
M16244Luukas Mäkelä12:39:30 
N18261Iitu Vuorma12:48:00 
M18272Juuso Varis13:31:00 

Maaningan Mahti

M18275Nico Hämäläinen13:32:30 
M20306Juuso Kuosma13:48:00 

Mikkelin Hiihtäjät

NYL22Noora Tivinen10:10:30 
M16240Jesse Kähärä12:37:30 
N18255Sofia Tivinen12:45:00 

Noormarkun Nopsa

NYL11Sanna Markkanen10:05:00 

NORRVALLA SKI TEAM

MYL86Alexander Ståhlberg11:07:30 
M18291Oliver Rusk13:40:30 

Oulun Hiihtoseura

NYL34Marjaana Pitkänen10:16:30 
MYL61Petteri Laurén10:55:00 
MYL69Niilo Moilanen10:59:00 
MYL91Lauri Mannila11:10:00 
N16212Katriina Vuollet12:15:30 
N16219Sanni Pirttikoski12:19:00 
M20315Eero Mannila13:52:30 
M20316Viljami Vuorre13:53:00 
M20320Kalle Ijäs13:55:00 
M20353Saku Siren13:56:30 

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

MYL103Joonas Sarkkinen11:16:00 
N18253Emilia Kähkönen12:44:00 
N18254Emilia Irvankoski12:44:30 
N20267Sanni Oikkonen13:07:00 

Paltamon Urheilijat

M14201Konsta Juutinen12:10:00 
N18250Venla Järvelä12:42:30 

POHTI SKITEAM

MYL80Iiro-Mikko Harju11:04:30 
MYL94Juuso Mäkelä11:11:30 
MYL105Joel Ikonen11:17:00 
MYL111Juuso Haarala11:20:00 
MYL116Joni Mäki11:22:30 

Posion Pyrintö

MYL73Eero Vuollet11:01:00 
MYL75Eino Vuollet11:02:00 

Puijon Hiihtoseura

MYL82Antti Honkimaa11:05:30 
MYL119Perttu Hyvärinen11:24:00 
M16228Niilo Mäkinen12:31:30 
M16229Herman Happonen12:32:00 
M16235Jalmari Bergqvist12:35:00 
M16239Arttu Heikkinen12:37:00 
M18270Nuutti Mäkinen13:30:00 
M18287Henri Heikkinen13:38:30 
M20318Valtteri Pennanen13:54:00 

Pyhäjärven Pohti

M18296Samppo Kumpumäki13:43:00 

Pöytyän Urheilijat

NYL45Johanna Matintalo10:22:00 

Rasti-Lukko

N14220Anni Rohila12:19:30 

RUS

NYL5Kepedzhi Anastaiya10:02:00 
NYL9Sabanova Avelina10:04:00 
NYL10TRUNOVA Maria10:04:30 
NYL15FIRSOVA Maria10:07:00 
NYL26TROFIMOVA Alexandra10:12:30 
NYL39KOZEKAEVA Maria10:19:00 
NYL41Davydenkova Maria10:20:00 
NYL44HLOPOTINA Olga10:21:30 
MYL96SASHKOV Pavel11:12:30 
MYL97Baskov Vladimir11:13:00 
MYL101Kudryavtsev Evgenyi11:15:00 
MYL104Vdovin Alexander11:16:30 
MYL108KULESHOV Alexander11:18:30 
MYL110SEDOV Petr11:19:30 
MYL118SHAKIRZIANOV Raul11:23:30 
N16215NIKITINA Ekaterina12:17:00 
N16218GADZHIYEVA Dinara12:18:30 
M16233Sergeev Vyacheslav12:34:00 
M16242Shinkovskyi Arsenyi12:38:30 
N18246Stepanova Anastasiya12:40:30 
N18247Makarova Nika12:41:00 
N18249Barotova Ekateria12:42:00 
N18252Khvatikova Alexandra12:43:30 
M18271Frez Ivan13:30:30 
M18276Shasherin Evgenyi13:33:00 
M18285Markin Jan13:37:30 
M18288Sharov Sergey13:39:00 
M18289Rodionov Nikita13:39:30 
M18302MITROSHIN Egor13:46:00 
M20329BALUEV Vladislav13:59:30 
M20333TRUNOV Alexander14:01:30 

Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura

M16227Arno Hautaniemi12:31:00 
N20265Saana Vuolle13:06:00 

Sievin Sisu

M20313Leevi Virkkala13:51:30 

Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

NYL8Eevakaisa Loukusa10:03:30 
NYL13Senni Vuolle10:06:00 
NYL31Johanna Ukkola10:15:00 
MYL100Arsi Ruuskanen11:14:30 

Ski Jyväskylä

NYL6Riina Sorsa10:02:30 
NYL14Emma Hämäläinen10:06:30 
NYL21Jenni Raivio10:10:00 
M18295Luukas Siitonen13:42:30 

Ski team 105

MYL71Onni Rantahalvari11:00:00 
MYL90Leo Rantahalvari11:09:30 

Skiteam 105

MYL93Lassi Vuorinen11:11:00 
MYL109Aleksi Parttimaa11:19:00 
MYL115Lauri Vuorinen11:22:00 
M16226Eetu Takomo12:30:30 
M18293Leevi Vuorinen13:41:30 

Sotkamon Jymy

M14202Oliver Törmäkangas12:10:30 
M16225Topias Törmäkangas12:30:00 

Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85

NYL7Salla Loukusa10:03:00 
MYL89Oskari Hökkä11:09:00 

Tampereen Yritys

MYL65Jeri Koponen10:57:00 
MYL79Olli Haavisto11:04:00 
MYL92Joona Koponen11:10:30 

Teiskon Urheilijat

M14204Paavo Mäntyvaara12:11:30 

Teuvan Rivakka

M20310Santtu Panttila13:50:00 
M20325Petteri Mattila13:57:30 

Tohmajärven Urheilijat

M16231Arsi Tietäväinen12:33:00 
M16232Erno Tietäväinen12:33:30 

UKR

NYL1Alisa Pyshniak10:00:30 
NYL2Anastasiia Lavryk10:00:30 
MYL51Volodymyr Pyshniak10:50:00 
MYL52Yaroslav Hulovatyy10:50:30 
MYL55Pavlo Mandzuik10:52:00 
MYL56Dmytro Mazhaiev10:52:30 
MYL59Dmytro Khurtyk10:54:00 
M20307Ruslan Denysenko13:48:30 

Valkeakosken Haka

N18257Sonja Leinamo12:46:00 
N18259Nea Kytäjä12:47:00 
M18286Iiro Uusitalo13:38:00 

Vammalan Seudun Voima

N16209Nina Välimäki12:14:00 
N16213Jessica Junkkala12:16:00 

Vantaan Hiihtoseura

NYL32Hennariikka Rahkola10:15:30 
NYL37Jasmi Joensuu10:18:00 
MYL72Jere Alén11:00:30 
MYL76Roni Lukkarinen11:02:30 
MYL81Janne Stenbäck11:05:00 
MYL98Waltteri Vinkanharju11:13:30 

Vehkalahden Veikot

MYL64Tuomas Kotro10:56:30 
N20268Anne Penttilä13:07:30 
M18274Eero Rantala13:32:00 

Vetelin Urheilijat

M20328Aapo Taipale13:59:00 

Vieremän Koitto

NYL48Kerttu Niskanen10:23:30 

Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

NYL35Katri Lylynperä10:17:00 
NYL42Susanna Saapunki10:20:30 
NYL43Vilma Nissinen10:21:00 
MYL95Turo Sipilä11:12:00 
MYL102Tino Tiilikainen11:15:30 
MYL107Miska Poikkimäki11:18:00 
MYL114Juho Mikkonen11:21:30 

Ylivieskan Kuula

M18273Jarkko Reijonen13:31:30 

Ylöjärven Ryhti

N16216Krista Manninen12:17:30 
N18251Elsa Torvinen12:43:00 

Ähtärin Urheilijat

M16230Otto Hirvilampi12:32:30 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English