Lähtöaika | 10,51 km |
21,06 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chapangwa Lubambo | Kuusamon Eräveikot | FIN | 19:45:00 | 37:18 (1) | 1:15:46 (1) | 1:15:56 | |
2. | Veijo Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 19:45:00 | 39:24 (3) | 1:20:16 (2) | 1:20:28 | |
3. | Said Moujed | MAR | 19:45:00 | 38:43 (2) | 1:20:31 (3) | 1:20:44 | ||
4. | Miklas Sorvari | RDS | FIN | 19:45:00 | 40:49 (5) | 1:22:26 (4) | 1:22:37 | |
5. | Teppo Ronkainen | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 40:48 (4) | 1:23:42 (5) | 1:23:54 | |
6. | Tuomas Jaako | Kaulinpää | FIN | 19:45:00 | 41:58 (7) | 1:25:36 (6) | 1:25:47 | |
7. | Callum Waugh | GBR | 19:45:00 | 41:53 (6) | 1:26:19 (7) | 1:26:32 | ||
8. | Esko Kariniemi | RDS | FIN | 19:45:00 | 42:45 (8) | 1:26:40 (8) | 1:26:52 | |
9. | Aki Pihlajamaa | FIN | 19:45:00 | 43:12 (9) | 1:27:38 (9) | 1:27:50 | ||
10. | Kuusela Teuvo | Kemi | FIN | 19:45:00 | 45:28 (11) | 1:30:15 (10) | 1:30:27 | |
11. | Marko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 19:45:00 | 43:24 (10) | 1:32:08 | ||
12. | Marcel Pandel | FIN | 19:45:00 | 46:19 (15) | 1:32:28 (11) | 1:32:41 | ||
13. | Ilja Koljonen | RDS | FIN | 19:45:00 | 47:07 (18) | 1:32:34 (12) | 1:32:46 | |
14. | Annika Lantto | Pello IF, Sweden | SWE | 19:45:00 | 46:02 (14) | 1:32:58 (13) | 1:33:11 | |
15. | Pertti Arola | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 19:45:00 | 45:38 (12) | 1:33:10 (14) | 1:33:26 | |
16. | Kauko Tuisku | RDS | FIN | 19:45:00 | 45:52 (13) | 1:33:38 (15) | 1:33:52 | |
17. | Kimmo Kokkonen | Poliisihallitus | FIN | 19:45:00 | 47:40 (23) | 1:35:10 (16) | 1:35:22 | |
18. | Atso Pasma | N88 | FIN | 19:45:00 | 47:33 (21) | 1:36:26 (17) | 1:36:37 | |
19. | Elena Bogdanova | Apatity | RUS | 19:45:00 | 47:10 (19) | 1:36:38 (18) | 1:36:52 | |
20. | Iida Elomaa | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 19:45:00 | 48:08 (24) | 1:37:32 (19) | 1:37:44 | |
21. | Markus Niemelä | Rovaniemi Athletic | FIN | 19:45:00 | 46:49 (16) | 1:37:48 (20) | 1:38:00 | |
22. | Vasilii Bogdanov | Apatity | RUS | 19:45:00 | 47:10 (20) | 1:38:02 (21) | 1:38:17 | |
23. | Tommi Hakkarainen | #pveks | FIN | 19:45:00 | 47:37 (22) | 1:38:15 (22) | 1:38:28 | |
24. | Juho-Matti Pekkala | KRF-Sähköurakointi / Kotimaailm | FIN | 19:45:00 | 46:54 (17) | 1:38:27 (23) | 1:38:41 | |
25. | Jukka Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 19:45:00 | 49:17 (25) | 1:39:22 (24) | 1:39:35 | |
26. | Veli-Matti Rajalampi | Leppälinnuntien Luja | FIN | 19:45:00 | 49:19 (26) | 1:39:38 (25) | 1:39:51 | |
27. | Pekka Kouri | TreMK | FIN | 19:45:00 | 49:58 (30) | 1:40:06 (26) | 1:40:19 | |
28. | Emma Pihlajamäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 19:45:00 | 49:58 (31) | 1:40:12 (27) | 1:40:26 | |
29. | Minna Joutsen | TREMK | FIN | 19:45:00 | 50:06 (32) | 1:40:32 (28) | 1:40:45 | |
30. | Mikko Äijälä | FIN | 19:45:00 | 52:13 (41) | 1:43:21 (29) | 1:43:34 | ||
31. | Laurent Lubineau | Le Mans Athlétisme 72 | FRA | 19:45:00 | 50:45 (33) | 1:43:25 (30) | 1:43:39 | |
32. | Ville Tuunanen | Roki Vetskut | FIN | 19:45:00 | 51:03 (35) | 1:44:03 (32) | 1:44:15 | |
33. | Reino Pitkänen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 19:45:00 | 51:53 (38) | 1:44:02 (31) | 1:44:16 | |
34. | Markus Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 19:45:00 | 50:49 (34) | 1:44:11 (33) | 1:44:26 | |
35. | Jaakko Repola | SuSu Sport | FIN | 19:45:00 | 51:57 (39) | 1:44:28 (34) | 1:44:41 | |
36. | Claudio Wolte | SUI | 19:45:00 | 49:23 (27) | 1:44:58 (35) | 1:45:13 | ||
37. | Jukka Tjäderhane | FIN | 19:45:00 | 52:27 (43) | 1:45:15 (36) | 1:45:27 | ||
38. | Toni Pyhäjärvi | FIN | 19:45:00 | 52:05 (40) | 1:45:25 (37) | 1:45:38 | ||
39. | Minna Tuisku | AMC | FIN | 19:45:00 | 54:27 (58) | 1:45:39 (38) | 1:45:52 | |
40. | Antti Tornberg | Taiga Kodit Oy | FIN | 19:45:00 | 53:12 (47) | 1:45:55 (39) | 1:46:09 | |
41. | Mikko Lindroos | Rataskujan klaani | FIN | 19:45:00 | 52:59 (46) | 1:46:34 (40) | 1:46:46 | |
42. | Hannu Salli | FIN | 19:45:00 | 49:34 (29) | 1:46:34 (41) | 1:46:48 | ||
43. | Cindy Haase | FIN | 19:45:00 | 53:51 (52) | 1:46:50 (42) | 1:47:04 | ||
44. | Juha Laivamaa | FIN | 19:45:00 | 54:08 (56) | 1:46:58 (43) | 1:47:12 | ||
45. | Sanja Boström | FIN | 19:45:00 | 52:19 (42) | 1:47:08 (44) | 1:47:24 | ||
46. | Petro Rasmussen | FIN | 19:45:00 | 51:33 (36) | 1:47:31 (45) | 1:47:45 | ||
47. | Ismo Virtanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 19:45:00 | 54:03 (55) | 1:47:45 (46) | 1:47:59 | |
48. | Leena Heikkilä | FIN | 19:45:00 | 53:14 (49) | 1:47:54 (47) | 1:48:10 | ||
49. | Jonni Kaitale | FIN | 19:45:00 | 51:42 (37) | 1:48:09 (48) | 1:48:21 | ||
50. | Maarit Pätsi | Lapin keskussairaala | FIN | 19:45:00 | 52:42 (45) | 1:48:12 (49) | 1:48:25 | |
51. | Henri Laitinen | FIN | 19:45:00 | 52:39 (44) | 1:48:55 (50) | 1:49:05 | ||
52. | Mauno Pihlajamaa | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 56:37 (69) | 1:49:12 (51) | 1:49:24 | |
53. | Hilkka Mäkäräinen | FIN | 19:45:00 | 54:02 (54) | 1:50:01 (52) | 1:50:16 | ||
54. | Ville Autio | FIN | 19:45:00 | 53:52 (53) | 1:50:15 (53) | 1:50:31 | ||
55. | Pekka Tuisku | pörhön autoliike | FIN | 19:45:00 | 53:13 (48) | 1:50:42 (54) | 1:50:56 | |
56. | Emilia Pätsi | FIN | 19:45:00 | 54:52 (61) | 1:51:15 (55) | 1:51:26 | ||
56. | Tiina Pekkala | SBC Levi | FIN | 19:45:00 | 54:15 (57) | 1:51:15 (56) | 1:51:26 | |
58. | Eeva Romppainen | Kajaanin Urheilijat | FIN | 19:45:00 | 53:21 (50) | 1:51:18 (57) | 1:51:33 | |
59. | Heidi Salli | FIN | 19:45:00 | 54:41 (59) | 1:52:12 (58) | 1:52:27 | ||
60. | Päivi Pekkala | FIN | 19:45:00 | 54:43 (60) | 1:53:06 (59) | 1:53:22 | ||
61. | Kari Salmela | LähiTapiola Lappi | FIN | 19:45:00 | 56:44 (70) | 1:53:20 (60) | 1:53:33 | |
62. | Marjaana Pohjolainen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 19:45:00 | 56:32 (68) | 1:54:02 (61) | 1:54:17 | |
63. | Juha Pitkänen | FIN | 19:45:00 | 54:59 (62) | 1:54:06 (62) | 1:54:24 | ||
64. | Paula Vedman | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 19:45:00 | 55:09 (64) | 1:54:39 (63) | 1:54:53 | |
65. | Viveca Meriläinen | FIN | 19:45:00 | 57:15 (72) | 1:55:05 (64) | 1:55:19 | ||
66. | Ville Ollonqvist | FIN | 19:45:00 | 55:11 (66) | 1:55:42 (65) | 1:55:57 | ||
67. | Veli-Matti Ylipeura | Meltaus | FIN | 19:45:00 | 55:09 (65) | 1:55:50 (66) | 1:56:04 | |
68. | Henry Kesti | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 57:30 (73) | 1:55:57 (67) | 1:56:10 | |
69. | Paavo Erola | Kankhaan Kalske | FIN | 19:45:00 | 55:08 (63) | 1:56:06 (68) | 1:56:22 | |
70. | Aaro Erola | Kankhaan Kalske | FIN | 19:45:00 | 53:46 (51) | 1:56:27 (69) | 1:56:45 | |
71. | T Tuovila | FIN | 19:45:00 | 58:20 (77) | 1:56:38 (70) | 1:56:53 | ||
72. | Jouko Pätsi | MKV | FIN | 19:45:00 | 57:48 (75) | 1:57:07 (73) | 1:57:17 | |
73. | Kauno Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 19:45:00 | 58:07 (76) | 1:57:06 (72) | 1:57:17 | |
74. | Sari Romppanen | Oulu | FIN | 19:45:00 | 56:48 (71) | 1:57:05 (71) | 1:57:22 | |
75. | Maksim Smirnov | Russia | RUS | 19:45:00 | 59:58 (89) | 1:57:23 (74) | 1:57:37 | |
76. | Gärding Terhi | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 19:45:00 | 56:17 (67) | 1:57:38 (75) | 1:57:54 | |
77. | Saara Peltola | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 59:29 (87) | 1:58:37 (76) | 1:58:49 | |
78. | Meri Koivumaa | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:00:08 (91) | 1:59:13 (77) | 1:59:26 | |
79. | Suvi Vainio | Maansiirto J. Vainio Oy, Kittil | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:00:10 (92) | 2:00:22 (78) | 2:00:37 | |
80. | Maarit Honkaniemi | FIN | 19:45:00 | 57:42 (74) | 2:00:31 (79) | 2:00:48 | ||
81. | Jokelainen Rauni | AMC | FIN | 19:45:00 | 58:27 (78) | 2:00:45 (80) | 2:00:57 | |
82. | Alexander Luntsevich | Trudoviye Rezervy | RUS | 19:45:00 | 1:01:27 (97) | 2:00:52 (81) | 2:01:05 | |
83. | Päivi Kyllönen | Turun urheiluliitto/triathlon | FIN | 19:45:00 | 59:22 (85) | 2:00:57 (82) | 2:01:14 | |
84. | Sanni Peteri | FIN | 19:45:00 | 58:54 (80) | 2:01:07 (83) | 2:01:24 | ||
85. | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 19:45:00 | 59:11 (82) | 2:01:19 (84) | 2:01:38 | |
86. | Erika Laine | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:00:22 (93) | 2:01:35 (85) | 2:01:50 | ||
87. | Antti Kaikkonen | AMC | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:00:24 (94) | 2:02:21 (86) | 2:02:40 | |
88. | Arto Tuisku | FIN | 19:45:00 | 58:48 (79) | 2:03:22 (87) | 2:03:40 | ||
89. | Martin Biskop | FIN | 18:00:00 | 1:00:42 (95) | 2:03:43 (88) | 2:03:58 | ||
90. | Kimmo Herranen | REDU | FIN | 19:45:00 | 59:19 (83) | 2:04:08 (89) | 2:04:21 | |
91. | Ira Kumpula | Rovaniemi | FIN | 19:45:00 | 59:22 (84) | 2:04:54 (90) | 2:05:07 | |
92. | Markus Salminen | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:02:29 (100) | 2:05:12 (91) | 2:05:28 | ||
93. | Marko Lind | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 59:08 (81) | 2:05:23 (92) | 2:05:40 | |
94. | Johanna Ojala | FIN | 19:45:00 | 59:23 (86) | 2:05:31 (93) | 2:05:48 | ||
95. | Miia Hannunen | Tornio | FIN | 19:45:00 | 2:05:52 (94) | 2:06:08 | ||
96. | Marko Lahtinen | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:01:32 (98) | 2:07:47 (95) | 2:08:01 | ||
97. | Jenni Koivuranta | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:02:56 (101) | 2:07:55 (96) | 2:08:11 | ||
98. | Alyona Sekushina | Russia | RUS | 19:45:00 | 1:01:35 (99) | 2:09:04 (97) | 2:09:23 | |
99. | Niila Pekkala | KRF-Sähköurakointi Elfin | FIN | 19:45:00 | 49:33 (28) | 2:09:19 (98) | 2:09:33 | |
100. | Matti Väyrynen | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:04:45 (105) | 2:09:44 (99) | 2:10:00 | ||
101. | Hanna Hyvönen | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:01:19 (96) | 2:09:58 (100) | 2:10:15 | ||
102. | Anne Strandman | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:04:48 (106) | 2:11:19 (101) | 2:11:39 | ||
103. | Anu Nokelainen | Muurame | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:05:34 (109) | 2:11:41 (102) | 2:11:56 | |
104. | Susanna Kauppinen | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:06:24 (113) | 2:12:07 (103) | 2:12:23 | ||
105. | Jaana Aspelund | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:06:00 (111) | 2:12:09 (104) | 2:12:26 | ||
106. | Olli Kylmälä | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:06:00 (112) | 2:12:09 (105) | 2:12:27 | ||
107. | Petri Tuisku | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:00:07 (90) | 2:12:32 (106) | 2:12:50 | ||
108. | Vera Keitaanranta | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:07:57 (117) | 2:13:03 (107) | 2:13:14 | ||
109. | Elisa Mäkäräinen-Uhlbäck | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:03:27 (103) | 2:13:04 (108) | 2:13:19 | ||
110. | Sergey Alimov | Sylvia / Russia | RUS | 19:45:00 | 1:04:26 (104) | 2:13:06 (109) | 2:13:21 | |
111. | Rauha-Tuulia Erola | Kankhaan kalske | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:03:05 (102) | 2:13:22 (110) | 2:13:38 | |
112. | Lennart Johansson | SWE | 19:45:00 | 1:05:30 (108) | 2:14:57 (111) | 2:15:13 | ||
113. | Valtteri Alatalo | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:11:31 (127) | 2:15:21 (112) | 2:15:36 | ||
114. | Hanna Korpela | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:11:24 (125) | 2:16:25 (113) | 2:16:41 | ||
115. | Sanna Hautala | AMC | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:07:32 (115) | 2:16:43 (114) | 2:17:01 | |
116. | Hanna Mustajärvi | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:07:04 (114) | 2:17:18 (115) | 2:17:34 | ||
117. | Jussi Korpela | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:11:24 (126) | 2:17:37 (116) | 2:17:54 | ||
118. | Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:05:02 (107) | 2:17:41 (117) | 2:17:57 | |
119. | Lotta Niemelä | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:08:04 (118) | 2:19:10 (118) | 2:19:24 | ||
120. | Marjukka Luoma-Aho | Ranuan Rata-Karhut | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:09:58 (123) | 2:19:20 (119) | 2:19:36 | |
121. | Laura Mämmelä | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:07:38 (116) | 2:19:32 (120) | 2:19:50 | ||
122. | Kim Rantala | FIN | 19:45:00 | 59:57 (88) | 2:20:04 (121) | 2:20:23 | ||
123. | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:05:53 (110) | 2:21:46 (122) | 2:22:05 | |
124. | Juha Bergman | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:14:44 (134) | 2:22:00 (123) | 2:22:15 | |
125. | Markus Minkkinen | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 2:22:16 | |||
126. | Elisa Parhiala | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:08:39 (120) | 2:23:16 (124) | 2:23:34 | ||
127. | Anne Mustajärvi | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:08:38 (119) | 2:24:04 (125) | 2:24:23 | ||
128. | Marja-Liisa Vähäsöyrinki | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:11:40 (128) | 2:27:47 (126) | 2:28:06 | ||
129. | Elina Rantala | Kankhaan kalske | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:09:34 (121) | 2:29:58 (127) | 2:30:17 | |
130. | Riitta-Liisa Kultima | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:14:38 (131) | 2:31:42 (128) | 2:31:58 | |
131. | Roosa Korpela | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:14:43 (133) | 2:32:33 (129) | 2:32:51 | ||
132. | Kiti Kalliomäki | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:14:43 (132) | 2:33:20 (130) | 2:33:40 | ||
133. | Kati Rantonen | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:12:56 (129) | 2:34:31 (131) | 2:34:48 | ||
134. | Merja Kotavuopio-Bossert | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:14:48 (135) | 2:35:35 (132) | 2:35:58 | ||
135. | Kirsti Satta | AMC-Kolari | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:17:10 (139) | 2:35:54 (133) | 2:36:15 | |
136. | Benjamin Taylor | GBR | 19:45:00 | 1:09:39 (122) | 2:37:19 (134) | 2:37:39 | ||
137. | Mikko Kaunisvaara | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:10:43 (124) | 2:37:59 (135) | 2:38:20 | ||
138. | Eeva Urb | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:14:53 (136) | 2:38:53 (136) | 2:39:12 | |
139. | Aino-Elina Keränen | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:21:24 (143) | 2:41:07 (137) | 2:41:26 | ||
140. | Heidi Körkkö | Veljekset Vaara Oy | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:21:24 (142) | 2:41:07 (138) | 2:41:26 | |
141. | Eija Telkkälä | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:17:04 (138) | 2:44:29 (139) | 2:44:51 | |
142. | Mervi Saviaro | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:14:17 (130) | 2:44:30 (140) | 2:44:52 | ||
143. | Suvi Lehikoinen | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:17:04 (137) | 2:44:30 (141) | 2:44:52 | |
144. | Jenni Lakela | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:18:15 (141) | 2:45:15 (142) | 2:45:35 | ||
145. | Terhi Bergman | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:17:53 (140) | 2:46:14 (143) | 2:46:35 | |
146. | Päivi Kiemunki | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:35:36 (144) | 3:07:54 (145) | 3:08:10 | |
147. | Elina Kähkönen | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 19:45:00 | 1:35:36 (145) | 3:07:54 (144) | 3:08:10 | |
Janne Siikaluoma | Kuusamo | FIN | 19:45:00 | keskeytti |