Nuorten EM- ja MM- sekä aikuisten MC-sprinttinäyttökilpailu. Rasti-Lukko

W21

Maali 3.0 km

1300Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:56
2281Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:57+1
3296Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFIN13:07+11
4265Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:09+13
302Sari AnttonenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:09+13
6297Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:15+19
174Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN13:15+19
8301Kirsi NurmiSwedenFIN13:16+20
9299Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:17+21
10304Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN13:18+22
11283Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFIN13:32+36
12278Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:33+37
13274Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN13:36+40
14259Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:37+41
15271Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN13:38+42
16244Aino MänkärläLynxFIN13:40+44
17273Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:44+48
18303Anna NärhiSwedenFIN13:47+51
19286Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:55+59
20284Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN13:56+1:00
21262Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFIN13:57+1:01
22261Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:03+1:07
23264Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN14:04+1:08
24275Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN14:07+1:11
25269Laura ParjanneHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:08+1:12
280Sara KarvonenLynxFIN14:08+1:12
27277Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFIN14:12+1:16
28294Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN14:13+1:17
29249Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:15+1:19
30295Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT14:16+1:20
282Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:16+1:20
32293Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN14:18+1:22
33291Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFIN14:23+1:27
260Noora KoskinenMS ParmaFIN14:23+1:27
35270Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:24+1:28
257Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN14:24+1:28
37292Niina HulkkonenSwedenFIN14:25+1:29
38236Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN14:26+1:30
39247Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:28+1:32
40258Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:29+1:33
41197Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN14:31+1:35
42288Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN14:32+1:36
43289von Katja SchoultzPargas IFFIN14:35+1:39
44220Melina LahdenperäEspoon SuuntaFIN14:37+1:41
45231Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN14:45+1:49
46186Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN14:46+1:50
47272Milla LohikainenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:49+1:53
276Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFIN14:49+1:53
49213Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:50+1:54
50255Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN14:52+1:56
51243Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:58+2:02
245Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN14:58+2:02
53182Hanne HiloEspoon SuuntaFIN14:59+2:03
54189Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:00+2:04
55285Sanna YlikyläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:01+2:05
56268Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:02+2:06
57235Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:03+2:07
279Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:03+2:07
59198Silja TarvonenKalevan RastiFIN15:07+2:11
203Janina DonnerOK77FIN15:07+2:11
61173Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:11+2:15
62211Liisa PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:12+2:16
63287Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:18+2:22
64290Inna SomovaHiisirastiRUS15:21+2:25
65266Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:22+2:26
66212Nina KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFIN15:26+2:30
67267Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN15:27+2:31
68196Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN15:31+2:35
69230Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN15:34+2:38
70219Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:43+2:47
71209Aino AsklöfLynxFIN15:45+2:49
72175Kaarina NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:48+2:52
73242Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:51+2:55
74253Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:55+2:59
75205Liisa RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:56+3:00
76222Jill LaurénPargas IFFIN15:58+3:02
77248Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:03+3:07
78254Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:14+3:18
79210Tessa SalmiaMS ParmaFIN16:15+3:19
80221Roosa PelkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:17+3:21
81241Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:23+3:27
82204Oona LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:24+3:28
83191Mette NygårdSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:32+3:36
226Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:32+3:36
85185Elisa KiiskinenSotkamon JymyFIN16:38+3:42
86228Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:42+3:46
87234Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:49+3:53
194Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN16:49+3:53
89177Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:17+4:21
90195Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN17:19+4:23
91193Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN17:20+4:24
92218Heta HauniaRastikarhutFIN17:26+4:30
93200Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:30+4:34
94250Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:31+4:35
95251Heini RintanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:37+4:41
96215Nea PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN17:43+4:47
97239Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:49+4:53
98214Tuuli MäkinenUlvilan UraFIN17:52+4:56
99179Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN17:54+4:58
100232Villa MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN18:00+5:04
192Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN18:00+5:04
102183Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN18:03+5:07
103217Anni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN18:11+5:15
104206Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN18:13+5:17
105237Maria HyörttiRasti-LukkoFIN18:16+5:20
106171Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN18:25+5:29
107240Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:37+5:41
108238Iida-Liisa KuokkaIisalmen VisaFIN18:54+5:58
109223Milja HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:56+6:00
110181Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN20:42+7:46
246Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
202Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
188Sara-Elise RuokonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
227Susanna PalomäkiUlvilan UraFINhylätty
180Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFINhylätty
229Maria HoskariRastikarhutFINhylätty
207Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFINhylätty
184Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFINhylätty
201Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
172Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFINhylätty
187Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFINhylätty
225Amanda HansénOK BotniaFINhylätty
305Maija SianojaMS ParmaFINhylätty
256Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFINhylätty
178Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
252Pinja HietanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
190Anna GomanSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty
208Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINhylätty
176Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
216Roosa LaineEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
199Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFINei läht.
233Kerttu PeuraEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
298Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirastiRUSei läht.
224Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
263Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English