Nuorten EM- ja MM- sekä aikuisten MC-sprinttinäyttökilpailu. Rasti-Lukko

M21

Maali 3.6 km

1151Philipp Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37SUI13:41
2161Tim RobertsonKooveeFIN13:43+2
3148Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN13:54+13
4153Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:57+16
5123Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN14:03+22
6152Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN14:05+24
158Andreas Hougaard BoesenAngelniemen AnkkuriDEN14:05+24
8138Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:06+25
9149Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN14:17+36
99Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:17+36
11114Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN14:19+38
140Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:19+38
13154Topias AholaNaviFIN14:21+40
14157Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN14:29+48
15111Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:31+50
147Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN14:31+50
17137Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:40+59
18141Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:42+1:01
19124Juha SorvistoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:43+1:02
2081Samuli PeltolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:44+1:03
21126Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:46+1:05
134Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUS14:46+1:05
23119Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN14:47+1:06
2498Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:52+1:11
25150Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:53+1:12
26135Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:54+1:13
27136Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN15:05+1:24
132Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:05+1:24
29108Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:06+1:25
30145Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:11+1:30
3112Juuso ViskariLynxFIN15:12+1:31
25Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN15:12+1:31
33144Petja PöyhönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:15+1:34
3494Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN15:16+1:35
35142Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:19+1:38
3618Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:20+1:39
37112Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:21+1:40
38143Topi HasuOK TrianFIN15:22+1:41
115Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:22+1:41
4076Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:23+1:42
41101Niklas HeikkiläTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:32+1:51
42110Janne MänkärläLynxFIN15:34+1:53
4339Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:35+1:54
4411Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:38+1:57
31Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN15:38+1:57
46100Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:39+1:58
4796Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN15:40+1:59
48107Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN15:43+2:02
105Ilgvars CauneVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:43+2:02
104Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:43+2:02
51146Aston KeyTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:49+2:08
118Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:49+2:08
42Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:49+2:08
5446Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:50+2:09
5575Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN15:54+2:13
51Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN15:54+2:13
57130Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:58+2:17
5840Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:01+2:20
5919Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN16:02+2:21
38Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:02+2:21
55Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:02+2:21
116Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN16:02+2:21
6348Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFIN16:06+2:25
6436Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN16:07+2:26
88Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN16:07+2:26
66121Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:08+2:27
7Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN16:08+2:27
23Valtteri KankainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:08+2:27
6920Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:10+2:29
8Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:10+2:29
102af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN16:10+2:29
72113Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFIN16:12+2:31
7359Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN16:17+2:36
7477Niko VaenerbergLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:21+2:40
7533Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN16:22+2:41
43Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN16:22+2:41
1Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN16:22+2:41
54Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN16:22+2:41
79127Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN16:24+2:43
80117Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:27+2:46
52Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN16:27+2:46
8241Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN16:29+2:48
83106Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN16:30+2:49
8453Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN16:31+2:50
93Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN16:31+2:50
8664Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:32+2:51
103Tobias JernOK77FIN16:32+2:51
70Jonny DonnerOK77FIN16:32+2:51
27Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:32+2:51
9028Kristian SaloOK TrianFIN16:35+2:54
9190Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN16:36+2:55
9257Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN16:41+3:00
37Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN16:41+3:00
9472Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN16:43+3:02
9565Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:44+3:03
9615Antton KoivistoSK UusiFIN16:48+3:07
85Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN16:48+3:07
9829Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:50+3:09
9968Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN16:54+3:13
10035Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN16:56+3:15
10166Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:57+3:16
10260Otto GripenbergIF BraheFIN16:58+3:17
103128Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:04+3:23
87Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:04+3:23
10547Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN17:08+3:27
10684Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN17:12+3:31
10745Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN17:20+3:39
10880Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:24+3:43
10971Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:27+3:46
11056Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:28+3:47
11132Tuomas OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN17:33+3:52
1123Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN17:40+3:59
11392Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:46+4:05
11444Vili OlkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN17:48+4:07
2Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN17:48+4:07
1164Sören JanssonIK FalkenFIN17:57+4:16
11782Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN17:58+4:17
11834Mikael DonnerOK77FIN17:59+4:18
11949Aatu HirvikallioKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:02+4:21
24Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN18:02+4:21
12130Joose NurmelaKooveeFIN18:04+4:23
12258Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFIN18:12+4:31
12350Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:23+4:42
17Lenni VäisänenEspoon SuuntaFIN18:23+4:42
1259Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN18:25+4:44
1266Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:37+4:56
127120Tuukka JurvakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:40+4:59
12867Karl Emil LemströmOK RaseborgFIN18:42+5:01
12983Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:44+5:03
13074Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN18:51+5:10
13163Nuutti PirhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:02+5:21
13226Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN19:23+5:42
13379Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN20:31+6:50
89Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
155Joni HirvikallioKooveeFINhylätty
97Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
86Erik HaajanenPargas IFFINhylätty
61Matti KallioSK UusiFINhylätty
139Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
69Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINhylätty
129Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty
91Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
22Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
122Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
21Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINhylätty
159Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUShylätty
133Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
5Mikko RahkolaSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty
13Eemeli KokkonenKuhmon PeuratFINhylätty
62Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFINei läht.
109Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion RastiFINei läht.
95Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
16Lassi KuvaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
156Miika KirmulaKalevan RastiFINei läht.
73Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
14Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFINei läht.
10Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
131Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
125Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
160Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
78Samuel HeinonenPaimion RastiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English