Nuorten EM- ja MM- sekä aikuisten MC-sprinttinäyttökilpailu. Rasti-Lukko

H16

Maali 2.9 km

1416Riku GröhnTampereen PyrintöFIN11:57
2418Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:14+17
3414Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:20+23
4425Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN12:26+29
5424Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN12:30+33
6419Otto BalckAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:34+37
7426Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN12:43+46
8403Karim MbembelaLynxFIN12:48+51
9415Jesper DonnerOK77FIN12:51+54
10370Jussi AnkeloMS ParmaFIN13:06+1:09
11422Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:12+1:15
12373Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN13:14+1:17
13404Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:18+1:21
14366Oskari PenttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:27+1:30
15420Joonas PaananenTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:32+1:35
16395Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:33+1:36
17409Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN13:37+1:40
18368Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:38+1:41
19383Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:50+1:53
20399Elias RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:57+2:00
21393Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:58+2:01
22421Santeri KirjavainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:00+2:03
23386Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN14:02+2:05
24394Joona YliahoKooveeFIN14:05+2:08
25372Anton PackalénLynxFIN14:08+2:11
26381Jami KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN14:09+2:12
27371Juho VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:10+2:13
28407Eetu GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:13+2:16
29384Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN14:14+2:17
30385Kalle TauraValkeakosken HakaFIN14:23+2:26
31402Tuomas LeinamoTampereen PyrintöFIN14:24+2:27
32376Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:28+2:31
33380Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:29+2:32
396Matias MäenpääTampereen PyrintöFIN14:29+2:32
35390Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:38+2:41
36411Simon EngströmPargas IFFIN14:43+2:46
37400Eelis AxelinPaimion RastiFIN14:45+2:48
38427Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:46+2:49
39375Kasperi TamminenLuumäen RastiFIN15:03+3:06
40365Juho NupponenRasti-LukkoFIN15:09+3:12
41397Miki NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN15:32+3:35
42379Aapo VirtanenPaimion RastiFIN15:34+3:37
43387Ilari VirtanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:35+3:38
44382Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN15:36+3:39
45410Aarni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN15:44+3:47
46392Mikael KoivistoSK UusiFIN15:50+3:53
47413Konsta KorhonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:51+3:54
48401Aapo JalonenMS ParmaFIN15:57+4:00
49367Otso TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:16+4:19
50405Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN16:32+4:35
51389Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN16:33+4:36
52408Aapo KytömäkiSK UusiFIN16:34+4:37
53378Jyri SäyriöLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:51+4:54
54391Jyry TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:30+5:33
55388Lauri AaltoMS ParmaFIN17:38+5:41
56412Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN18:23+6:26
57377Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN18:57+7:00
58398Oskari PalomäkiUlvilan UraFIN19:17+7:20
59406Eetu PuljuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN23:05+11:08
423Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFINhylätty
369Oskari RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFINhylätty
417Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFINhylätty
374Verneri SankeloLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English