Nuorten EM- ja MM- sekä aikuisten MC-sprinttinäyttökilpailu. Rasti-Lukko

D16

Väliaika 1.9 km

1350Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN8:54
2315Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:16+22
3363Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN9:17+23
4361Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:27+33
5327Rita SimolaKooveeFIN9:31+37
6349Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:39+45
7354Silva KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN9:41+47
8355Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:45+51
9348Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN9:46+52
10359Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN9:52+58
353Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:52+58
12358Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN9:55+1:01
13364Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:01+1:07
332Pihla HäkkinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:01+1:07
15351Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:05+1:11
324Katri KontioKangasala SKFIN10:05+1:11
17356Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN10:07+1:13
18335Henna RantalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:14+1:20
19321Venla ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN10:23+1:29
20362Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:28+1:34
21340Emilia SchmidtTampereen PyrintöFIN10:29+1:35
328Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN10:29+1:35
23319Siiri JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:33+1:39
24326Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:36+1:42
25336Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:38+1:44
26329Salla ValioTampereen PyrintöFIN10:41+1:47
27341Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN10:45+1:51
28337Saana KuusinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:48+1:54
29312Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN10:50+1:56
30346Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:53+1:59
31338Jaana HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN10:54+2:00
339Adveliina KoskinenKyrös-RastiFIN10:54+2:00
33322Marikki JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN10:55+2:01
347Katja LinnainmaaKangasala SKFIN10:55+2:01
35360Heta VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:56+2:02
36331Anni RajalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00+2:06
333Veera TurakainenLynxFIN11:00+2:06
38323Venla RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:07+2:13
39320Henrika VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:08+2:14
40345Amanda Yli-FutkaUlvilan UraFIN11:12+2:18
41334Emilia MelenderRasti-JussitFIN11:15+2:21
42313Mette PalokangasAlatornion PirkatFIN11:34+2:40
43311Elli LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:35+2:41
44318Jutta KoivunenRastikarhutFIN11:45+2:51
45325Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:52+2:58
46357Ilona LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN11:56+3:02
47343Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:15+3:21
48342Emmi VirtalaPargas IFFIN12:20+3:26
49314Maija GomanVesaisen PojatFIN13:13+4:19
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English