Nuorten EM- ja MM- sekä aikuisten MC-sprinttinäyttökilpailu. Rasti-Lukko

D16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1.9 km
Maali
2.5 km
 
1.   Fanny Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  12:39:00   8:54 (1)  11:41  
2.   Salla Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  12:52:00   9:17 (3)  12:13  
3.   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:50:00   9:27 (4)  12:28  
4.   Minja Nietula Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   9:16 (2)  12:41  
5.   Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:38:00   9:39 (6)  12:42  
6.   Silva Kemppi Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:43:00   9:41 (7)  12:43  
7.   Rita Simola Koovee  FIN  12:16:00   9:31 (5)  12:44  
8.   Ilona Tikkakoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:37:00   9:46 (9)  12:49  
9.   Jenny Ojala Koovee  FIN  12:48:00   9:52 (10)  12:53  
10.   Emmi Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:47:00   9:55 (12)  13:04  
11.   Silja Yli-Hietanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:44:00   9:45 (8)  13:11  
11.   Suvi Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  12:45:00   10:07 (17)  13:11  
13.   Henna Rantala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:24:00   10:14 (18)  13:17  
14.   Maiju Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:40:00   10:05 (15)  13:20  
14.   Helmi Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:53:00   10:01 (13)  13:20  
16.   Pihla Häkkinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:21:00   10:01 (13)  13:28  
17.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:10:00   10:23 (19)  13:43  
18.   Katarina Sallila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:51:00   10:28 (20)  13:44  
19.   Katri Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN  12:13:00   10:05 (15)  13:48  
20.   Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   10:36 (24)  13:54  
21.   Ida Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:25:00   10:38 (25)  14:09  
21.   Liisa Matinheikki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:35:00   10:53 (30)  14:09  
23.   Salla Valio Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:18:00   10:41 (26)  14:10  
24.   Adveliina Koskinen Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:28:00   10:54 (31)  14:12  
25.   Siiri Julkunen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:08:00   10:33 (23)  14:15  
26.   Veera Turakainen Lynx  FIN  12:22:00   11:00 (36)  14:16  
26.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:30:00   10:45 (27)  14:16  
28.   Anni Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:17:00   10:29 (21)  14:18  
29.   Emilia Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:23:00   11:15 (41)  14:20  
30.   Anna Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  12:01:00   10:50 (29)  14:21  
31.   Katja Linnainmaa Kangasala SK  FIN  12:36:00   10:55 (33)  14:22  
32.   Jaana Haapala Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:27:00   10:54 (31)  14:26  
33.   Heta Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:49:00   10:56 (35)  14:27  
34.   Emilia Schmidt Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:29:00   10:29 (21)  14:39  
35.   Saana Kuusinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:26:00   10:48 (28)  14:42  
35.   Amanda Yli-Futka Ulvilan Ura  FIN  12:34:00   11:12 (40)  14:42  
37.   Marikki Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:11:00   10:55 (33)  14:43  
38.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:42:00   9:52 (10)  14:45  
39.   Henrika Vallema Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:09:00   11:08 (39)  14:46  
40.   Venla Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:12:00   11:07 (38)  14:52  
41.   Elli Luoma Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:00:00   11:35 (43)  15:04  
42.   Anni Rajala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   11:00 (36)  15:11  
43.   Mette Palokangas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:02:00   11:34 (42)  15:24  
44.   Ilona Lohtander Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:46:00   11:56 (46)  15:29  
45.   Meeri Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   11:52 (45)  15:35  
46.   Jutta Koivunen Rastikarhut  FIN  12:07:00   11:45 (44)  15:40  
47.   Emmi Virtala Pargas IF  FIN  12:31:00   12:20 (48)  16:11  
48.   Roosa Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:32:00   12:15 (47)  16:12  
49.   Maija Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:03:00   13:13 (49)  17:37  
   Lilia Karttunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:05:00      hylätty  
   Emma Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:06:00      hylätty  
   Iida Heinäaro Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:19:00      ei läht.  
   Merianna Rantakokko Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00      hylätty  
   Lotte-Line Ekström MS Parma  FIN  12:41:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English