1 | 37 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 42:19 | ||
2 | 29 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:43 | +2:24 | |
3 | 22 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 44:55 | +2:36 | |
4 | 36 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 45:56 | +3:37 | |
5 | 41 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 46:05 | +3:46 | |
6 | 33 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:26 | +4:07 | |
7 | 21 | Aaro Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:57 | +4:38 | |
8 | 16 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 47:14 | +4:55 | |
9 | 32 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 48:34 | +6:15 | |
10 | 20 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 48:56 | +6:37 | |
11 | 27 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:14 | +6:55 | |
12 | 12 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 49:42 | +7:23 | |
13 | 28 | Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:01 | +7:42 | |
14 | 18 | Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 50:03 | +7:44 | |
15 | 35 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 50:23 | +8:04 | |
16 | 23 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:42 | +8:23 | |
17 | 19 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 50:59 | +8:40 | |
18 | 26 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 51:14 | +8:55 | |
19 | 11 | Heikki Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 51:44 | +9:25 | |
20 | 13 | Aapo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 52:42 | +10:23 | |
21 | 40 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 53:31 | +11:12 | |
22 | 39 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 55:37 | +13:18 | |
23 | 25 | Kalle Taura | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 56:32 | +14:13 | |
24 | 3 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:30 | +17:11 | |
25 | 7 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 59:45 | +17:26 | |
26 | 1 | Benjamin Korento | OK77 | FIN | 1:06:45 | +24:26 | |
27 | 2 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:07:26 | +25:07 | |
28 | 9 | Lassi Tervo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:04 | +25:45 | |
29 | 24 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:08:17 | +25:58 | |
30 | 10 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:12:33 | +30:14 | |
31 | 30 | Tuomas Leinamo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:12:46 | +30:27 | |
32 | 5 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:12:59 | +30:40 | |
33 | 6 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:00 | +31:41 | |
34 | 4 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:21:01 | +38:42 | |
35 | 8 | Aleksi Visuri | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:30:28 | +48:09 |