MiniTriathlon 24.8.2019, Paimio

Miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
UINTI
Väliaika
T1
Väliaika
0,4
Väliaika
PYÖRAILY
Väliaika
18,4 km
Väliaika
T2
Väliaika
18,6 km
Väliaika
JUOKSU
Maali
24,0 km
 
1.   Simo Ronkainen Turku    12:00:00   6:50 (4)  2:02 (9)  8:52 (6)  29:31 (3)  38:24 (5)  52 (7)  39:17 (4)  20:16 (1)  59:33  
2.   Tom Perttala Velo Salo    12:00:00   7:06 (5)  56 (1)  8:02 (3)  28:39 (1)  36:42 (1)  55 (9)  37:38 (1)  21:56 (3)  59:34  
3.   Ville Jussila Auranmaan Seiväsmatkaajat    12:01:12   5:48 (1)  2:02 (9)  7:50 (2)  30:28 (5)  38:19 (4)  58 (10)  39:17 (4)  21:28 (2)  1:00:46  
4.   Kuutti Aura TuUL    12:02:11   6:25 (2)  1:58 (8)  8:24 (4)  29:27 (2)  37:51 (3)  51 (6)  38:43 (3)  23:01 (4)  1:01:45  
5.   Tero Päärni Velo Salo    12:02:56   6:27 (3)  59 (2)  7:26 (1)  30:21 (4)  37:48 (2)  41 (3)  38:29 (2)  24:00 (6)  1:02:30  
6.   Aleksi Salminen     12:07:07   7:31 (8)  2:09 (11)  9:40 (10)  31:08 (6)  40:48 (6)  1:26 (25)  42:15 (7)  24:25 (7)  1:06:41  
7.   Ismo Salminen     12:07:12   7:28 (7)  1:43 (6)  9:12 (7)  31:52 (8)  41:04 (7)  1:08 (14)  42:13 (6)  24:32 (8)  1:06:46  
8.   Petteri Jokinen Muurla/ PP-Auto Salo    12:10:53   10:01 (22)  1:31 (3)  11:33 (18)  32:06 (9)  43:39 (10)  1:05 (11)  44:45 (9)  25:42 (12)  1:10:27  
9.   Miikka Hietarinta Piikkiö    12:10:59   7:26 (6)  2:18 (14)  9:45 (11)  34:03 (14)  43:48 (12)  1:13 (18)  45:02 (10)  25:30 (11)  1:10:33  
10.   Petter Rönnlöf Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon    12:11:11   7:36 (9)  1:36 (4)  9:12 (7)  34:24 (16)  43:37 (9)  1:24 (24)  45:02 (10)  25:43 (13)  1:10:45  
11.   Esa Nikkanen KohVelo/Salo    12:12:23         11:01 (15)  32:47 (10)  43:49 (13)  1:23 (21)  45:12 (12)  26:44 (15)  1:11:57  
12.   Janne Ahola Turun Multisport    12:13:15   10:38 (26)  3:55 (28)  14:34 (32)  33:13 (11)  47:47 (20)  1:31 (29)  49:18 (20)  23:30 (5)  1:12:49  
13.   Tapio Katava Velo Salo    12:13:52   8:39 (17)  2:12 (12)  10:51 (13)  31:45 (7)  42:36 (8)  1:23 (21)  44:00 (8)  29:26 (24)  1:13:26  
14.   Markku Lähderinne Paimio    12:14:14         12:12 (22)  34:28 (17)  46:40 (17)  1:47 (33)  48:28 (18)  25:19 (10)  1:13:48  
15.   Taneli Peussa 10Bikes.fi    12:16:08         8:31 (5)  35:14 (21)  43:46 (11)  2:06 (38)  45:52 (13)  29:49 (26)  1:15:42  
16.   Jaakko Rinne Paimio    12:16:10   7:41 (10)  1:55 (7)  9:36 (9)  37:53 (27)  47:30 (19)  47 (4)  48:18 (16)  27:26 (17)  1:15:44  
17.   Tyko Hellsten Crossfit East Turku    12:17:11   8:10 (12)  3:09 (23)  11:19 (16)  39:34 (31)  50:53 (29)  50 (5)  51:44 (29)  25:01 (9)  1:16:45  
18.   Jari Koskinen Pyörä-68    12:17:30   8:33 (14)  3:21 (25)  11:55 (19)  34:59 (19)  46:54 (18)  1:45 (32)  48:39 (19)  28:24 (21)  1:17:04  
19.   Tuukka Rinne Lieto    12:17:32   8:34 (15)  2:50 (21)  11:24 (17)  34:59 (19)  46:23 (16)  1:58 (35)  48:22 (17)  28:44 (22)  1:17:06  
20.   Mikko Kemppainen Helsinki    12:17:38   12:40 (35)  1:41 (5)  14:22 (31)  33:59 (13)  48:22 (22)  1:18 (19)  49:40 (21)  27:31 (18)  1:17:11  
21.   Jesse Vahala Paimio    12:18:12   9:20 (20)  4:06 (30)  13:27 (29)  36:22 (23)  49:49 (24)  1:12 (17)  51:02 (25)  26:44 (15)  1:17:46  
22.   Aku Jäske Paimio    12:19:06   10:18 (24)  2:25 (17)  12:43 (25)  37:31 (26)  50:14 (28)  38 (1)  50:53 (24)  27:46 (19)  1:18:40  
23.   Ville Pirilä KaPa-65 tiimi    12:19:40   9:14 (18)  2:46 (20)  12:00 (21)  33:21 (12)  45:22 (15)  1:05 (11)  46:28 (14)  32:46 (32)  1:19:14  
24.   Jaakko Pelkonen Crossfit East Turku    12:20:43   9:19 (19)  3:34 (26)  12:54 (27)  40:29 (34)  53:24 (33)  52 (7)  54:16 (32)  26:00 (14)  1:20:16  
25.   Ville Kaarto HHCMB    12:20:58   11:47 (32)  2:22 (16)  14:10 (30)  34:12 (15)  48:22 (22)  1:23 (21)  49:45 (22)  30:46 (28)  1:20:31  
26.   Pekka Rahkonen Paimio    12:21:13   8:19 (13)  2:12 (12)  10:31 (12)  34:37 (18)  45:08 (14)  2:00 (36)  47:08 (15)  33:38 (33)  1:20:46  
27.   Jouni Valtatie Paimio    12:21:31   9:29 (21)  2:29 (18)  11:58 (20)  38:08 (28)  50:07 (27)  1:10 (15)  51:17 (28)  29:48 (25)  1:21:05  
28.   Mikko Karilainen Masku    12:22:35         12:41 (24)  35:21 (22)  48:03 (21)  2:44 (41)  50:47 (23)  31:21 (29)  1:22:09  
29.   Tatu Lund Paimio    12:22:46   10:49 (27)  5:16 (36)  16:05 (37)  36:31 (24)  52:36 (31)  1:32 (30)  54:09 (31)  28:10 (20)  1:22:20  
30.   Antti Pirhonen Paimio    12:24:06   10:06 (23)  3:10 (24)  13:16 (28)  36:32 (25)  49:49 (24)  1:27 (28)  51:16 (27)  32:23 (30)  1:23:39  
31.   Mikko Heikkilä Paimio    12:24:16   7:56 (11)  2:59 (22)  10:55 (14)  39:00 (30)  49:56 (26)  1:11 (16)  51:07 (26)  32:42 (31)  1:23:49  
32.   Saku Helle Paimio    12:25:14   10:32 (25)  2:21 (15)  12:53 (26)  40:24 (33)  53:18 (32)  1:34 (31)  54:53 (33)  29:55 (27)  1:24:48  
33.   Juha Seppä Tarvasjoki    12:26:16   11:40 (31)  4:11 (31)  15:51 (36)  39:58 (32)  55:50 (34)  1:05 (11)  56:55 (34)  28:54 (23)  1:25:49  
34.   Juho Nykänen Paimio    12:28:15   8:36 (16)  3:50 (27)  12:26 (23)  38:29 (29)  50:55 (30)  2:12 (39)  53:07 (30)  34:42 (37)  1:27:49  
35.   Oskari Törmä Sauvo    12:33:28   11:15 (29)  4:14 (32)  15:29 (35)  41:24 (35)  56:54 (35)  1:54 (34)  58:48 (35)  34:14 (36)  1:33:02  
36.   Rami Haapakangas Turku    12:36:05   12:24 (34)  2:38 (19)  15:03 (33)  46:06 (38)  1:01:10 (36)  39 (2)  1:01:49 (36)  33:50 (34)  1:35:39  
37.   Juuso Mäki Piispanristi    12:37:41   11:10 (28)  3:57 (29)  15:08 (34)  46:47 (40)  1:01:55 (38)  1:22 (20)  1:03:18 (37)  33:57 (35)  1:37:15  
38.   Hannu Virta Paimio    12:38:55   13:47 (37)  4:16 (33)  18:03 (41)  43:28 (36)  1:01:32 (37)  2:00 (36)  1:03:32 (38)  34:56 (38)  1:38:28  
39.   Hannu Tomukorpi Vanhalinna, Lieto    12:41:40   11:17 (30)  4:50 (34)  16:08 (38)  46:46 (39)  1:02:54 (40)  2:29 (40)  1:05:24 (40)  35:49 (39)  1:41:14  
40.   Tomi Suomela Littoinen    12:53:54   12:42 (36)  5:11 (35)  17:53 (40)  44:45 (37)  1:02:38 (39)  1:26 (25)  1:04:05 (39)  49:22 (40)  1:53:28  
41.   Sami Hyökki Lieto    13:00:13   12:20 (33)  5:32 (37)  17:52 (39)  48:48 (41)  1:06:40 (41)  1:26 (25)  1:08:06 (41)  51:40 (41)  1:59:47  
   Stephan Sundqvist Paimio    10:00:00                           ei läht.  
   Jari Poikonen Paimio    10:00:00                           ei läht.  
   Jari Koskinen Pyörä-68    10:00:00                           ei läht.  
   Jari Virtanen Paimio    10:00:00                           ei läht.  
   Pekka Viikari Turun Urheiluliitto    10:00:00                           keskeytti  
   Esa Laurikainen Pyörä68    10:00:00                           ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English