Lähtöaika | 21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matti Jonkka | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 | 1:13:34 | ||
2. | Igor Popov | Köyliön Lallit | 11:00:00 | 1:14:28 | ||
3. | Sergei Detkov | Köyliön Lallit | 11:00:00 | 1:18:46 | ||
4. | Mihail Karpin | Turku | 11:00:00 | 1:22:32 | ||
5. | Erkki Vuorenmaa | Turku | 11:00:00 | 1:23:34 | ||
6. | Daniil Elizarov | Köyliön Lallit | 11:00:00 | 1:24:58 | ||
7. | Antti Lehikoinen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 | 1:28:30 | ||
8. | Juha Orte | Team RAJU | 11:00:00 | 1:30:42 | ||
9. | Mika Leino | Kortelan Ryhti | 11:00:00 | 1:30:52 | ||
10. | Janne Laakkonen | FMR | 11:00:00 | 1:33:22 | ||
11. | Jouko Keinänen | Reckless Race | 11:00:00 | 1:34:49 | ||
12. | Pekka Leppänen | Mellilä | 11:00:00 | 1:36:27 | ||
13. | Markku Helander | HarjUs Triathlon | 11:00:00 | 1:37:09 | ||
14. | Augusti Kankare | Turku | 11:00:00 | 1:38:59 | ||
15. | Janne Pulkkinen | 11:00:00 | 1:39:37 | |||
16. | Antti Kuusijärvi | Tampere | 11:00:00 | 1:40:30 | ||
17. | Pasi Malinen | Eura | 11:00:00 | 1:42:01 | ||
18. | Aulis Valli | APK-maratoonarit | 11:00:00 | 1:42:30 | ||
19. | Pasi Salmi | Turenki | 11:00:00 | 1:42:35 | ||
20. | Jukka Sarpila | Villa Elo | 11:00:00 | 1:44:50 | ||
21. | Suvi Lehtonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | 1:45:31 | ||
22. | Jukka Ollikainen | Janakkalan Jana | 11:00:00 | 1:46:50 | ||
23. | Ilpo Ikonen | FMR | 11:00:00 | 1:46:54 | ||
24. | Matti Hannuksela | Torpedo | 11:00:00 | 1:47:26 | ||
25. | Jari Saari | Team Raju | 11:00:00 | 1:47:54 | ||
26. | Leena Kivi | Nakkilan Vire | 11:00:00 | 1:48:17 | ||
27. | Jani Viitala | YKT | 11:00:00 | 1:49:19 | ||
28. | Orvo Luoma | APK-maratoonarit | 11:00:00 | 1:50:08 | ||
29. | Piia Kokko | Janakkalan Jana | 11:00:00 | 1:50:11 | ||
30. | Kati Haromo | Team Raju | 11:00:00 | 1:51:27 | ||
31. | Juhani Kortelahti | Punkalaidun | 11:00:00 | 1:51:58 | ||
32. | Petri Haromo | Team Raju | 11:00:00 | 1:52:18 | ||
33. | Pekka Mankinen | Sähkö P.Mankinen | 11:00:00 | 1:54:12 | ||
34. | Marko Lassila | Tampere | 11:00:00 | 1:55:32 | ||
35. | Jouni Saloniitty | Team Raju | 11:00:00 | 1:56:42 | ||
36. | Asko Kokkonen | VampU | 11:00:00 | 1:56:46 | ||
37. | Seppo Anttila | Hämeenlinna | 11:00:00 | 1:56:52 | ||
38. | Anne Saari | Team RAJU | 11:00:00 | 1:56:56 | ||
39. | Ville Kauppi | Hinnerjoki | 11:00:00 | 1:56:58 | ||
40. | Mari Kiili | Sastamal | 11:00:00 | 1:57:43 | ||
41. | Jukka Helin | 11:00:00 | 1:57:57 | |||
42. | Helena Pajula | Ypäjän Yllätys | 11:00:00 | 1:58:20 | ||
43. | Leif-Åke Löflund | Dalsbruk | 11:00:00 | 1:58:54 | ||
44. | Nicke Andersson | Tuomilinna | 11:00:00 | 1:59:03 | ||
45. | Tarja Ahola | Ikaalinen | 11:00:00 | 2:02:26 | ||
46. | Emmi Prykäri | Eura | 11:00:00 | 2:03:26 | ||
47. | Tuukka Leppänen | Siivikkala | 11:00:00 | 2:03:29 | ||
48. | Kristiina Järvelä | Tampere | 11:00:00 | 2:03:38 | ||
49. | Esa Viertola | Turku | 11:00:00 | 2:03:48 | ||
50. | Jouni Huhtala | Kokemäki | 11:00:00 | 2:04:02 | ||
51. | Timo Heino | Kiukaisten Kisailijat | 11:00:00 | 2:04:43 | ||
52. | Ismo Sola | Naantalin kaupunki | 11:00:00 | 2:07:26 | ||
53. | Mauri Kontu | UKK | 11:00:00 | 2:10:34 | ||
54. | Matti Jääskeläinen | TreMk | 11:00:00 | 2:11:49 | ||
55. | Timo A. Tanninen | VSVU, Turku | 11:00:00 | 2:12:18 | ||
56. | Jesse Leino | Rauma | 11:00:00 | 2:12:20 | ||
57. | Noora Lindholm | Rauman Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | 2:13:55 | ||
58. | Pirjo Mettänen | Virtain Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | 2:15:00 | ||
59. | Erik Wihervuori | Raisio | 11:00:00 | 2:16:49 | ||
60. | Heidi Muranen | Turku | 11:00:00 | 2:17:13 | ||
61. | Anni Tuomola | Köyliö/Oulu | 11:00:00 | 2:18:12 | ||
62. | Sampsa Laakso | Jyrkkä Kerake | 11:00:00 | 2:18:20 | ||
63. | Roel Bulhuis | Jyrkkä Kerake/Hollanti | 11:00:00 | 2:18:20 | ||
64. | Hans Orlow | Maratonkoulu Pori | 11:00:00 | 2:21:23 | ||
65. | Anne Kinnunen | Team Raju | 11:00:00 | 2:22:20 | ||
66. | Satu Jokinen | Kouvola | 11:00:00 | 2:22:30 | ||
67. | Petteri Kuokkanen | Kalmiston kolhoosi | 11:00:00 | 2:22:57 | ||
68. | Jari Laaksonen | FMR | 11:00:00 | 2:23:16 | ||
69. | Tiina Jaatinen | FMR | 11:00:00 | 2:23:24 | ||
70. | Tiina Lassila | Tampere | 11:00:00 | 2:24:35 | ||
71. | Helmi Siiroinen | Tampere | 11:00:00 | 2:25:01 | ||
72. | Jarmo Leino | Rauma | 11:00:00 | 2:30:49 | ||
73. | Antti Pasto | 100mc.fi | 11:00:00 | 2:33:27 | ||
74. | Tero Holm | Tampere | 11:00:00 | 2:42:01 | ||
75. | Jenna Stenbäck | Tampere | 11:00:00 | 2:50:49 | ||
76. | Maarit Itälä | Kaarinan juoksuklubi | 11:00:00 | 2:56:24 | ||
77. | Sigrid Leino | Fischbrunn/Germany | 11:00:00 | 2:58:31 |