(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 4 | Ole Antti Halonen | - | 2:31:08 | |||
2 | 1 | Jukka Uitto | VSVU | 3:15:52 | +44:44 | ||
3 | 5 | Teemu Ruuska | Vasastan Löparklubb | 3:53:05 | +1:21:57 | ||
4 | 3 | Jari Huhtala | 100mc.fi | 4:00:26 | +1:29:18 | ||
5 | 6 | Erno Wihervuori | Raisio | 4:13:23 | +1:42:15 | ||
6 | 35 | Martti Kuusvuori | 5:00:25 | +2:29:17 |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 8 | Pasi Karlsson | APK-maratoonarit | 3:48:20 | |||
2 | 9 | Sami Pihlavirta | Nokia | 4:29:26 | +41:06 | ||
7 | Miikka Hakanen | Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu | keskeytti |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 16 | Petri S Juuti | NAMI | 3:27:52 | |||
2 | 17 | Timo Tuominen | Littoinen | 3:29:13 | +1:21 | ||
3 | 36 | Pasi Helppolainen | Kokemäen Kovaväki | 4:01:41 | +33:49 | ||
4 | 11 | John Cottam | 100mc.fi | 4:11:33 | +43:41 | ||
5 | 15 | Rami Salminen | Team Raju | 4:36:52 | +1:09:00 | ||
6 | 12 | Timo Herrala | 100mc.fi | 4:37:39 | +1:09:47 | ||
7 | 14 | Vesa Järvenpää | 100mc.fi | 5:23:22 | +1:55:30 | ||
8 | 10 | Timo Marjomäki | 100mc.fi | 5:23:23 | +1:55:31 |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 20 | Ilmari Rontti | 100mc.fi | 3:38:26 | |||
2 | 13 | Jyrki Lähteenmäki | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 4:13:53 | +35:27 | ||
3 | 18 | Petri Alkiora | Polamk | 4:40:57 | +1:02:31 |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 24 | Ari Katila | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu | 3:53:04 | |||
2 | 33 | Alpo Viitaharju | Team Raju | 3:58:10 | +5:06 | ||
3 | 22 | Raimo Mäkinen | APK-maratoonarit | 4:33:58 | +40:54 | ||
4 | 34 | Markku Lauste | 100mc.fi | 4:49:21 | +56:17 | ||
5 | 23 | Tapani Välimäki | Nokia | 5:33:32 | +1:40:28 |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 25 | Erkki Halkivaha | 100mc.fi | 4:20:25 | |||
2 | 21 | Timo Pyykkönen | 100mc.fi | 5:06:17 | +45:52 | ||
26 | Unto Stenroos | 100mc.fi | keskeytti |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 27 | Heli Sampolahti-Hänninen | VampU | 3:30:48 |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 28 | Anu Ossberg | Team Rahola | 3:52:02 | |||
2 | 31 | Susanna Kukkula | Team Rahola | 5:42:44 | +1:50:42 |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 30 | Minna Hietanen | Tampere | 4:31:41 | |||
2 | 29 | Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto | 100mc.fi | 4:41:30 | +9:49 | ||
3 | 32 | Lea Mäenpää | Team Rahola | 5:42:44 | +1:11:03 |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 52 | Matti Jonkka | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 1:13:34 | |||
2 | 57 | Igor Popov | Köyliön Lallit | 1:14:28 | +54 | ||
3 | 55 | Mihail Karpin | Turku | 1:22:32 | +8:58 | ||
4 | 50 | Daniil Elizarov | Köyliön Lallit | 1:24:58 | +11:24 | ||
5 | 53 | Augusti Kankare | Turku | 1:38:59 | +25:25 | ||
6 | 119 | Jukka Helin | 1:57:57 | +44:23 | |||
7 | 54 | Jesse Leino | Rauma | 2:12:20 | +58:46 | ||
8 | 51 | Erik Wihervuori | Raisio | 2:16:49 | +1:03:15 | ||
9 | 56 | Tero Holm | Tampere | 2:42:01 | +1:28:27 |
(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 68 | Sergei Detkov | Köyliön Lallit | 1:18:46 | |||
2 | 58 | Erkki Vuorenmaa | Turku | 1:23:34 | +4:48 | ||
3 | 66 | Antti Lehikoinen | Vantaa | 1:28:30 | +9:44 | ||
4 | 60 | Janne Laakkonen | FMR | 1:33:22 | +14:36 | ||
5 | 71 | Markku Helander | HarjUs Triathlon | 1:37:09 | +18:23 | ||
6 | 120 | Janne Pulkkinen | 1:39:37 | +20:51 | |||
7 | 62 | Jukka Sarpila | Villa Elo | 1:44:50 | +26:04 | ||
8 | 64 | Jani Viitala | YKT | 1:49:19 | +30:33 | ||
9 | 67 | Petri Haromo | Team Raju | 1:52:18 | +33:32 | ||
10 | 63 | Leif-Åke Löflund | Dalsbruk | 1:58:54 | +40:08 | ||
11 | 61 | Nicke Andersson | Tuomilinna | 1:59:03 | +40:17 | ||
12 | 70 | Tuukka Leppänen | Siivikkala | 2:03:29 | +44:43 | ||
13 | 65 | Sampsa Laakso | Jyrkkä Kerake | 2:18:20 | +59:34 | ||
14 | 69 | Roel Bulhuis | Jyrkkä Kerake/Hollanti | 2:18:20 | +59:34 | ||
15 | 59 | Petteri Kuokkanen | Kalmiston kolhoosi | 2:22:57 | +1:04:11 |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 75 | Juha Orte | Team RAJU | 1:30:42 | |||
2 | 121 | Mika Leino | Kortelan Ryhti | 1:30:52 | +10 | ||
3 | 74 | Antti Kuusijärvi | Tampere | 1:40:30 | +9:48 | ||
4 | 72 | Pasi Salmi | Turenki | 1:42:35 | +11:53 | ||
5 | 123 | Jari Saari | Team Raju | 1:47:54 | +17:12 | ||
6 | 79 | Pekka Mankinen | Sähkö P.Mankinen | 1:54:12 | +23:30 | ||
7 | 76 | Marko Lassila | Tampere | 1:55:32 | +24:50 | ||
8 | 73 | Jouni Saloniitty | Team Raju | 1:56:42 | +26:00 | ||
9 | 78 | Seppo Anttila | Hämeenlinna | 1:56:52 | +26:10 | ||
10 | 80 | Ville Kauppi | Hinnerjoki | 1:56:58 | +26:16 | ||
11 | 77 | Jarmo Leino | Rauma | 2:30:49 | +1:00:07 |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 117 | Jouko Keinänen | Reckless Race | 1:34:49 | |||
2 | 81 | Matti Hannuksela | Torpedo | 1:47:26 | +12:37 | ||
3 | 82 | Jouni Huhtala | Kokemäki | 2:04:02 | +29:13 | ||
4 | 19 | Jari Laaksonen | FMR | 2:23:16 | +48:27 |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 124 | Pekka Leppänen | Mellilä | 1:36:27 | |||
2 | 118 | Pasi Malinen | Eura | 1:42:01 | +5:34 | ||
3 | 84 | Aulis Valli | APK-maratoonarit | 1:42:30 | +6:03 | ||
4 | 88 | Jukka Ollikainen | Janakkalan Jana | 1:46:50 | +10:23 | ||
5 | 83 | Asko Kokkonen | VampU | 1:56:46 | +20:19 | ||
6 | 87 | Esa Viertola | Turku | 2:03:48 | +27:21 | ||
7 | 85 | Timo Heino | Kiukaisten Kisailijat | 2:04:43 | +28:16 | ||
8 | 126 | Hans Orlow | Maratonkoulu Pori | 2:21:23 | +44:56 | ||
9 | 86 | Antti Pasto | 100mc.fi | 2:33:27 | +57:00 |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 92 | Orvo Luoma | APK-maratoonarit | 1:50:08 | |||
2 | 91 | Juhani Kortelahti | Punkalaidun | 1:51:58 | +1:50 | ||
3 | 89 | Ismo Sola | Naantalin kaupunki | 2:07:26 | +17:18 | ||
4 | 125 | Mauri Kontu | UKK | 2:10:34 | +20:26 | ||
5 | 90 | Timo A. Tanninen | VSVU, Turku | 2:12:18 | +22:10 |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 94 | Ilpo Ikonen | FMR | 1:46:54 | |||
2 | 95 | Matti Jääskeläinen | TreMk | 2:11:49 | +24:55 |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 101 | Suvi Lehtonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:45:31 | |||
2 | 122 | Mari Kiili | Sastamal | 1:57:43 | +12:12 | ||
3 | 97 | Emmi Prykäri | Eura | 2:03:26 | +17:55 | ||
4 | 100 | Noora Lindholm | Rauman Urheilijat | 2:13:55 | +28:24 | ||
5 | 99 | Heidi Muranen | Turku | 2:17:13 | +31:42 | ||
6 | 103 | Anni Tuomola | Köyliö/Oulu | 2:18:12 | +32:41 | ||
7 | 96 | Helmi Siiroinen | Tampere | 2:25:01 | +39:30 | ||
8 | 102 | Jenna Stenbäck | Tampere | 2:50:49 | +1:05:18 | ||
9 | 98 | Maarit Itälä | Kaarinan juoksuklubi | 2:56:24 | +1:10:53 |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 105 | Leena Kivi | Nakkilan Vire | 1:48:17 | |||
2 | 108 | Piia Kokko | Janakkalan Jana | 1:50:11 | +1:54 | ||
3 | 104 | Kati Haromo | Team Raju | 1:51:27 | +3:10 | ||
4 | 106 | Satu Jokinen | Kouvola | 2:22:30 | +34:13 | ||
5 | 107 | Tiina Jaatinen | FMR | 2:23:24 | +35:07 |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 112 | Anne Saari | Team RAJU | 1:56:56 | |||
2 | 115 | Helena Pajula | Ypäjän Yllätys | 1:58:20 | +1:24 | ||
3 | 111 | Tarja Ahola | Ikaalinen | 2:02:26 | +5:30 | ||
4 | 110 | Kristiina Järvelä | Tampere | 2:03:38 | +6:42 | ||
5 | 113 | Anne Kinnunen | Team Raju | 2:22:20 | +25:24 | ||
6 | 109 | Tiina Lassila | Tampere | 2:24:35 | +27:39 | ||
7 | 114 | Sigrid Leino | Fischbrunn/Germany | 2:58:31 | +1:01:35 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 116 | Pirjo Mettänen | Virtain Urheilijat | 2:15:00 |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 183 | Kalle Rytkönen | 37:45 | ||||
2 | 154 | Juha-Pekka Koivula | Sastamala | 41:45 | +4:00 | ||
3 | 155 | Marko Alin | Säkylän Urheilijat | 44:53 | +7:08 | ||
4 | 151 | Tatu Uusikartano | RLAIV | 48:03 | +10:18 | ||
5 | 150 | Ville Salmi | Eura | 49:45 | +12:00 | ||
6 | 153 | Timo Lehtonen | TT TALLI | 49:46 | +12:01 | ||
7 | 184 | Eero Rantala | Atlas Fysio | 50:02 | +12:17 | ||
8 | 152 | Timo Lehtimäki | TT TALLI | 56:07 | +18:22 | ||
9 | 185 | Arto Arvola | Järvenpää | 59:13 | +21:28 | ||
10 | 93 | Mauno Marjomäki | 100mc.fi | 2:33:42 | +1:55:57 |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 166 | Saara Timonen | Turun urheiluliitto | 51:27 | |||
2 | 156 | Mari Kaunisto | Säkylän Urheilijat | 53:28 | +2:01 | ||
3 | 163 | Kristiina Ruuska | Tukholma | 56:28 | +5:01 | ||
4 | 159 | Elina Hannuksela | Torpedo | 57:31 | +6:04 | ||
5 | 162 | Merja Huhtala | Kokemäki | 59:26 | +7:59 | ||
6 | 158 | Tiina Hildén | Järvenpään Palo | 59:51 | +8:24 | ||
7 | 168 | Laihonen Merja | Pori | 1:06:07 | +14:40 | ||
8 | 165 | Janna Niemi | Eura | 1:07:57 | +16:30 | ||
9 | 157 | Sanna Meriläinen | Säkylä | 1:07:58 | +16:31 | ||
10 | 180 | Tuija Vilppola | Tuomilinna | 1:09:44 | +18:17 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 214 | Kristian Hirvensalo | 12:31 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 211 | Sami Konsén | Vinnarin Vikkelät | 14:41 |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 213 | Niko Konsén | Vinnarin Vikkelät | 16:21 | |||
2 | 200 | Topi Alin | Säkylän Urheilijat | 17:11 | +50 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 201 | Reetta Ääri | Säkylän Urheilijat | 17:12 |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 203 | Nanna Kukkula | Kalannin Vankka | 15:00 | |||
2 | 204 | Henna Hänninen | Köyliön lallit | 17:04 | +2:04 | ||
3 | 202 | Ella Ojala | Köyliön Lallit | 22:59 | +7:59 | ||
205 | Viivi Huovinen | Köyliön Lallit | 22:59 | +7:59 |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 206 | Emma Toivonen | Loimaan Leisku | 15:37 | |||
2 | 215 | Venla Lehtovuori | 16:20 | +43 | |||
3 | 210 | Skylar Graves | Tuusulan Uimaseura | 17:25 | +1:48 | ||
4 | 212 | Aila Konsén | Vinnarin Vikkelät | 18:51 | +3:14 | ||
5 | 209 | Milja Alin | Säkylän Urheilijat | 20:19 | +4:42 | ||
6 | 207 | Miina Hänninen | JKU | 20:19 | +4:42 | ||
7 | 208 | Tytti Mäkinen | Köyliön Lallit | 22:59 | +7:22 |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 169 | Jari Liesmäki | TT TALLI | 50:46 | |||
2 | 178 | Lasse Juhani Varjonen | VampU | 54:38 | +3:52 | ||
3 | 181 | Susan Saarela | Lääkärikeskus Minerva, Rauma | 55:28 | +4:42 | ||
4 | 174 | Mika Heikkilä | Säkylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat | 56:22 | +5:36 | ||
5 | 179 | Jorma S. Tiiri | Loimaa | 56:59 | +6:13 | ||
6 | 177 | Pertti Kalliola | Naantali | 1:01:56 | +11:10 | ||
7 | 171 | Mika Koskinen | Pori | 1:04:37 | +13:51 | ||
8 | 170 | Pirkko Hollmén | Lappi | 1:06:34 | +15:48 | ||
9 | 172 | Suvi Männistö | Eura | 1:06:54 | +16:08 | ||
10 | 176 | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 1:15:26 | +24:40 | ||
11 | 182 | Mia Keinänen | Reckless Race | 1:17:31 | +26:45 | ||
12 | 173 | Caroliina Koivula | Köyliö | 1:19:58 | +29:12 |