Maaria Trail, 24.8.2019, Maarian Mahti

M20KM 20 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

16Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:09
21Anton Ward1:30:52+12:43
311Jarkko Vuorinen1:32:53+14:44
49Petteri RinneTurku1:37:32+19:23
53Mika Ontto-PanulaFMR1:44:00+25:51
610Osmo HongistoLoimaan Jankko1:48:39+30:30
77Jukka SallinenTurku2:02:30+44:21
88Stefan KarlssonParainen2:06:29+48:20
92Jussi Järviö2:09:59+51:50
104Juha HärmäahoOMWP2:32:52+1:14:43

M10KM 10 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

127Pasi IkonenTRUE STORY42:31
229Lari KoivuFMR43:03+32
336Toni Närvä44:47+2:16
435Kari Hallanheimo45:44+3:13
523Tomi RivalaTuUl/tri48:21+5:50
632Jukka UittoTurku48:32+6:01
724Mika KaimainenRaisio50:06+7:35
831Mikko LiukkaVauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu50:13+7:42
922MIka KoskinenTurku50:18+7:47
1034Rami KimariRivonmäen Raiku54:18+11:47
1130Tero MäkinenKrav Maga Turku ry54:31+12:00
1228Christian HasselTurku59:11+16:40
1339Tommi Mäkinen1:00:12+17:41
1437Mikael Gros1:06:09+23:38
1538Stefan Gros1:07:07+24:36
1626Pekka HolkkoRusko1:10:32+28:01
1725Iiro TuominenRaisio1:12:00+29:29
1821Seppo LaineNaantali1:16:16+33:45

M6KM 6 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

141Gary PenmanTurku28:50
233Daniel AnderssonPargas29:20+30
344Mikko HirvonenVehmaan Kiisto30:51+2:01
442Vesa NiittylaaksoPiikkiö32:01+3:11

N20KM 20 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

153Piia Randell1:52:35
254Miia WiklundTuUL2:03:54+11:19
355Sari KoskinenSäkylä2:04:57+12:22
451Tiina SuniLieto Trail Runners2:05:00+12:25
552Marika Yli-Kauppila2:23:18+30:43

N10KM 10 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

176Laura Jortama55:51
275Katariina SallinenTurku56:30+39
380Helga VuorioTurku56:53+1:02
467Anna ForsmanTurku Muay Thai57:18+1:27
566Terhi HeinoTuUL59:47+3:56
679Elina HämäläinenTurku1:00:40+4:49
773Wilma GrönroosVauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu1:02:03+6:12
872Ansa Setälä1:05:58+10:07
978Telle UkonahoLieto1:07:38+11:47
1074Anna LahdenperäPaimio1:09:23+13:32
1177Heidi MuranenTurku1:09:32+13:41
1282Mari LöytökorpiTurun miekkailijat1:10:03+14:12
1362Taina KallusYpäjän yllätys1:11:19+15:28
1481Liisa JärveläTurku1:12:09+16:18
1571Bettina KarlstedtVSVU1:13:07+17:16
1661Elisa LaineNaantali1:17:36+21:45
1769Anu KeskilohkoLieto1:17:37+21:46
1870Johanna PeräläTurku1:17:40+21:49
1963Päivi LähdeTurku1:20:31+24:40

N6KM 6 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

191Annika RandellRaisio30:27
292Elina Kauppinen31:43+1:16
393Taina BomanVauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu37:58+7:31

R10KM 10 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1101Ilona AaltonenTuUl1:39:19
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English