Kytäjä TrailRun, 27.04.2019

Tulosten rajaus: 400 parasta

23 km Miehet kilpa 23,0 km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

125Jussi Kumpula1:44:25
234Eetu NordmanBUFF CamelBak Suomi1:46:07+1:42
38Jonas BlomExtreme Endurance Athletics ry1:58:05+13:40
422Lari KoivuFMR2:01:41+17:16
547Toni Schroderusfdb2:07:30+23:05
616Lauri HirveläBear Grylls Adventure Club2:08:05+23:40
754Sebastian WesterOK Trian2:08:10+23:45
843Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku2:09:35+25:10
938Hannes PasanenHyvinkään Rasti2:11:36+27:11
1050Jarmo SuorantaUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki2:12:53+28:28
1118Tony KarppinenVegaanijuoksijat2:15:35+31:10
12114Mikko Virtanen2:24:56+40:31
1319Sakari Kemell2:25:15+40:50
14112Tatu MaaniittyPaRaS2:28:04+43:39
1536Nichlas OKaneHPU2:30:54+46:29
1648Perttu Silvola2:30:55+46:30
1724Heikki KorhonenRastiPiikkiö2:32:03+47:38
1853Tomi Uuttu2:32:34+48:09
195Miska ArminenKosu2:38:04+53:39
2045Kimmo SaarinenRetkun Rykäys2:40:47+56:22
2133Tommi NieminenKuikan Kisailijat2:45:46+1:01:21
2239Pasi PirhonenVivobarefoot Suomi / Dirtbag Ru2:46:33+1:02:08
2328Arto Lähdesmäki2:47:12+1:02:47
2437Hannes PaananenLahti2:47:40+1:03:15
2512Petri Heinonen2:49:17+1:04:52
2611Jarno Heikkinen2:50:25+1:06:00
2744Jari RåmanPOHA2:51:35+1:07:10
2849Mikko Streng2:52:55+1:08:30
2927Ari Lintula2:54:42+1:10:17
303Petri AholaHyvinkään Rasti2:55:49+1:11:24
3131Raine Määttänen2:56:38+1:12:13
329Anders EnaEnaGT2:58:12+1:13:47
3342Ville Rekola3:01:01+1:16:36
3417Matti Kakko3:09:41+1:25:16
3541Anssi RantakariLURPS3:23:00+1:38:35
3626Jarkko Lehtola3:54:16+2:09:51
3720Kim Knaapila4:13:18+2:28:53

23 km Naiset kilpa 23,0 km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

113Anni Hemminki2:12:34
251Erika UotilaKoovee2:19:24+6:50
352Satu UuttuKenttäurheilijat-582:26:33+13:59
4107Tanja Westman2:43:25+30:51
5115Anna Honkanen2:44:49+32:15
629Teija Maamela2:50:23+37:49
72Kati AhokasVegaanijuoksijat2:54:36+42:02
8111Kaisu SuopankiSamba Trail Running Club2:56:30+43:56
935Malin NygårdEnaGT2:56:48+44:14
104Raisa Ala-LipastiMäntsälän Urheilijat3:02:23+49:49
1114Sanni Hietamäki3:03:12+50:38
1230Kirsi MetsävainioTampereen Maratonklubi3:06:18+53:44
137Janita Bergström3:08:30+55:56
146Camilla Bergström3:08:31+55:57
15110Lotta HeikkeriTeräsmeduusat3:09:23+56:49
1632Emma Niemeier3:09:56+57:22
17117Jessica Ehrsten4:17:48+2:05:14
17118Katri Kanniala4:17:48+2:05:14

23 km Miehet kunto 23,0 km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

177Harri LaaksonenMuurlan Vihuri1:54:30
2120Jouko Järnefelt2:17:40+23:10
362Joonas HessoPuTi2:23:22+28:52
490Hannu Pohjola2:31:09+36:39
587Konsta Pasanen2:38:07+43:37
661Samuli Hankivuo2:43:05+48:35
7109Mika Huovinen2:43:21+48:51
8121Kristian Myllymäki2:48:19+53:49
997Ville Stenberg2:49:45+55:15
10106Pontus Höglund2:52:38+58:08
1194Janne SarkealaLKU2:55:02+1:00:32
1198Olli SuikkanenLKU2:55:02+1:00:32
1366Jarmo Häkkinen2:55:19+1:00:49
14254Juha Ojala2:56:01+1:01:31
1588Sampo Paukkeri2:56:23+1:01:53
1685Jarno NykänenHyTri2:57:42+1:03:12
1791Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat2:58:54+1:04:24
18104Teemu Vähäjylkkä2:59:55+1:05:25
1967Juha JormalainenMusta Neliö3:05:39+1:11:09
2099Jarmo Tiukkanen3:06:26+1:11:56
2195Tero SiniaaltoMr.3:07:48+1:13:18
22108Kimmo VaahteranoksaHLU ry3:13:46+1:19:16
23116Jaakko Kilpelänaho3:13:55+1:19:25
2472Antti KinnunenRetkiryhmä 063:17:37+1:23:07
2558Jari Blomberg3:18:07+1:23:37
2664Janne HonkanenTeam Hasselpähkinäsnapsi3:22:14+1:27:44
27123Peter Hänninen3:32:32+1:38:02
2871Petri KiiskiläTampereen maratonklubi3:51:01+1:56:31
29102Tero TuokkolaSikakorven Sisu3:55:24+2:00:54

23 km Naiset kunto 23,0 km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

193Tinja Salminen2:50:40
2119Aino Ollila2:52:40+2:00
382Tanja Manninen2:52:43+2:03
478Sanna-Mari Laitinen2:56:57+6:17
581Heljä Lätti2:57:04+6:24
6105Marika Yli-Kauppila3:03:45+13:05
783Henna Mikkonen3:04:18+13:38
874Sari KuismaHyvinkään hipsijät3:07:38+16:58
8103Anne VinkanharjuSykkeen kaiku3:07:38+16:58
1073Päivi KoskinenTampereen Maratonklubi3:11:54+21:14
1157Päivi AaproNurmijärven Latu3:14:47+24:07
1259Outi EloFrau3:15:20+24:40
13113Tiina NurmiSikakorven Sisu3:18:06+27:26
1460Satu HalmeSikakorven Sisu3:22:47+32:07
1476Milla KuvajaSikakorven Sisu3:22:47+32:07
16122Kaisu JärvinenKPK 24/73:23:50+33:10
1796Sari Sivonen3:26:41+36:01
17100Katja Toivonen3:26:41+36:01
19124Emma Höynä3:32:33+41:53
2075Paula Kujansivu3:32:54+42:14
2079Liisa Latva3:32:54+42:14
2289Jenni Pirhonen3:47:39+56:59
2346Riitta SaukkonenTampereen Maratonklubi3:50:59+1:00:19
2480Mervi LuurilaRasti-Jyry3:58:51+1:08:11
2584Tuija MyllymäkiHaimoon Kisa4:17:12+1:26:32

13 km Miehet kilpa 13,0 km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1215Toni ValidoHOKA ONE ONE Team FI58:06
21Henry AaltoHoka One One Team FI1:02:45+4:39
3213Marko Sirén1:11:31+13:25
4276Manne Suominen1:13:45+15:39
5204Pekka KemppiVihdin Viesti1:21:25+23:19
610Dennis FalleniusTraining 360 aidosti yksilöllis2:04:11+1:06:05

13 km Naiset kilpa 13,0 km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1202Oona HilkamoSalomon Suunto Trail Team1:11:14
2206Ulla MarjosolaSamba trail running club1:18:28+7:14
3281Katri VirtanenFMR1:25:20+14:06
4214Mari Siren-KoskinenKeravan Urheilijat1:28:24+17:10
5207Anni Martikainen1:29:10+17:56
6201Jonna Berghäll1:31:30+20:16
7205Teija Kosenius1:37:28+26:14
8211Paula Puustinen1:37:30+26:16
9208Nina OKane1:44:30+33:16
10203Minna-Maija KemppiVihdin urheiluveteraanit / Hyvi1:46:29+35:15

13 km Miehet kunto 13,0 km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1250Ohto MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:19:37
2222Thomas FagerströmEspoon Polkuhiippailijat1:19:44+7
3255Mikael PaajanenR5 Athletics and Health1:30:42+11:05
4220Timo Ahtikari1:35:49+16:12
4242Juha Kyllönen1:35:49+16:12
6252Esa NiemeläOGC Nice1:36:13+16:36
7244Teemu LatvioTTJ MTB1:36:19+16:42
8271Jouni WesterholmHYPY triathlon1:37:36+17:59
986Juha Ojala1:38:22+18:45
10279Risto SaariKone Himofit1:38:29+18:52
11280Marko SiitonenKone Himofit1:38:30+18:53
12256Mikael Pajunen1:40:36+20:59
13267Ilkka Sipola1:40:46+21:09
14283Antti KorhonenHyvinkään Rasti1:40:56+21:19
15232Mikko Jokela1:41:07+21:30
16236Matias KauppinenSavon Mjølnir1:42:01+22:24
17226Marko HanniPekonmäen Äijät1:43:16+23:39
18217Jani AaproNurmijärven Latu1:46:05+26:28
19223J-P HaapalahtiEspoon Polkuhiippailijat1:47:09+27:32
20241Pasi Kulmala1:47:37+28:00
21248Jarkko MikkolaPOHA2:00:10+40:33
22264Lauri Saarinen2:19:42+1:00:05

13 km Naiset kunto 13,0 km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1277Monika ZychVegaani juoksijat1:37:07
2274Inga-Lill ÅbergOK Trian1:37:36+29
3259Laura Pohjola1:38:59+1:52
4247Mirella Melander1:41:47+4:40
5237Hanna KiukkonenSavon Mjølnir1:42:15+5:08
6227Päivi HonkanenHyvinkään Rasti1:42:16+5:09
7261Taina Rahikainen Ibañez1:42:35+5:28
8230Sari IkkalaPOHA1:43:03+5:56
9253Anna Ojala1:43:44+6:37
1069Saila Kainulainen1:44:06+6:59
10270Katri ToivolaPOHA1:44:06+6:59
12238Maija Kivi1:45:16+8:09
13140Essi Degerstedt1:45:17+8:10
14224Minna HaapalahtiEspoon Polkuhiippailijat1:47:09+10:02
14225Eeva HaartioEspoon Polkuhiippailijat1:47:09+10:02
16221Inkeri Dahlman1:47:10+10:03
17240Johanna Kulmala1:47:37+10:30
18218Maija Afonso1:50:26+13:19
19219Piia Ahokas1:51:38+14:31
20234Paula Karjalainen1:51:40+14:33
21235Satu Karonen1:53:02+15:55
22251Kaisa Mäkitalo1:57:00+19:53
23273Taija Ylätalo1:58:46+21:39
24231Jenny Jensen1:59:05+21:58
25249Petra Mikkolainen1:59:13+22:06
26278Susanna PeiponenRajamäen Kehitys1:59:53+22:46
27265Marianne Saarinen2:00:36+23:29
28229Eveliina Hämäläinen2:01:13+24:06
29258Mirka Pitkänen2:08:20+31:13
30266Marja Sandström2:08:22+31:15
31245Jennamaria Lehtola2:09:12+32:05

7 km Miehet kunto 7,0 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1179Jukka AaltonenHämeenlinna46:18
2142Harri GustafsbergMentoritiimi52:00+5:42
2172Antti VanhataloMentoritiimi52:00+5:42
4139Juuso BorgMentoritiimi52:33+6:15
5145Panu Hiidenmies53:10+6:52
6141Väinö Del Aguila Mikkolainen1:00:27+14:09
7169Antti Tuominen1:14:40+28:22

7 km Naiset kunto 7,0 km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1135Anne Alarotu41:46
2136Riina Alarotu44:25+2:39
3177Maiju Mäkelä47:01+5:15
4165Iina Rinnetmäki48:06+6:20
5151Riikka Kaukanen50:13+8:27
6147Saila Juote52:31+10:45
7173Maarit Vehmaskoski53:27+11:41
8155Katriina Lehtinen55:21+13:35
8156Tanja Lehtinen55:21+13:35
10144Sofia Heinoja-Piri55:26+13:40
11167Mirjami SalmelaRiihimäen Suunnistajat55:30+13:44
12171Eliisa Uotila55:32+13:46
13178Henna Väänänen56:45+14:59
14161Päivi Packalen57:29+15:43
15166Tanja Ruokonen1:01:01+19:15
16143Kirsi Hasan1:04:42+22:56
17170Wera Tynkkynen1:04:43+22:57
18168Eveliina Sihvonen1:14:41+32:55
19180Ingrid Närhi1:28:31+46:45
20131Tiina Ahlqvist1:31:32+49:46
20150Pia Kansikas1:31:32+49:46
22148Virpi Järvinen1:31:33+49:47
22176Anu ReimaFamilar Oy1:31:33+49:47
24158Riikka Mattila1:31:39+49:53
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English