1 | Ilpo Alanko | 19:00:00 |   1201 | M50_10 | ||
2 | Lars Andersson | 19:00:00 |   1202 | M50_10 | ||
25 | Carl-Johan Rosenbröijer | 19:00:00 |   1225 | M50_10 | ||
27 | Arttu Soininen | 19:00:00 |   1227 | M50_10 | ||
29 | Martti Syväniemi | 19:00:00 |   1229 | M50_10 | ||
31 | Matti Toppari | 19:00:00 |   1231 | M50_10 | ||
37 | Maruus Lång | 19:00:00 |   1237 | M50_10 | ||
40 | Kurt Westerlund | 19:00:00 |   1240 | M50_10 | ||
44 | Tapio Talvitie | 19:00:00 |   1244 | M50_10 |
3 | Pia Björkenheim | 19:00:00 |   1203 | N40_10 | ||
6 | Mia Forsberg | 19:00:00 |   1206 | N40_10 | ||
13 | Pauliina Kulla | 19:00:00 |   1213 | N40_10 | ||
20 | Aija Patomäki | 19:00:00 |   1220 | N40_10 | ||
24 | Heidi Ristolainen | 19:00:00 |   1224 | N40_10 | ||
28 | Anna Staffans | 19:00:00 |   1228 | N40_10 | ||
49 | Mikaela Kollin | 19:00:00 |   1249 | N40_10 |
4 | Martin Briggs | 19:00:00 |   1204 | M_10 | ||
11 | Jouni Junnila | 19:00:00 |   1211 | M_10 | ||
26 | Jere Soininen | 19:00:00 |   1226 | M_10 | ||
36 | Kim Rantala | 19:00:00 |   1236 | M_10 | ||
39 | Otto Palva | 19:00:00 |   1239 | M_10 | ||
41 | Oskari Torppari | 19:00:00 |   1241 | M_10 | ||
50 | Vesa Kiviluoto | 19:00:00 |   1250 | M_10 |
5 | Carita Fatal-Koskinen | 19:00:00 |   1205 | N50_10 | ||
16 | Anu Kuronen | 19:00:00 |   1216 | N50_10 | ||
19 | Mariella Paroma | 19:00:00 |   1219 | N50_10 | ||
144 | Mariella Paroma | 19:00:00 |   1754 | N50_10 |
7 | Ninni Hakala | 19:00:00 |   1207 | N_10 | ||
9 | Hanne Hellstedt | 19:00:00 |   1209 | N_10 | ||
10 | Tania Hietanen | 19:00:00 |   1210 | N_10 | ||
12 | Jenni Kaikkonen | 19:00:00 |   1212 | N_10 | ||
14 | Julia Kunnas | 19:00:00 |   1214 | N_10 | ||
15 | Anna Kuronen | 19:00:00 |   1215 | N_10 | ||
17 | Riitta Paasio | 19:00:00 |   1217 | N_10 | ||
32 | Iia Uusi-Rauva | 19:00:00 |   1232 | N_10 | ||
35 | Anna Österberg | 19:00:00 |   1235 | N_10 | ||
42 | Sanna Selkälä | 19:00:00 |   1242 | N_10 | ||
47 | Elsa Westerlund | 19:00:00 |   1247 | N_10 |
8 | Markku Helin | 19:00:00 |   1208 | M40_10 | ||
21 | Juha Peltola | 19:00:00 |   1221 | M40_10 | ||
22 | Simo Pätäri | 19:00:00 |   1222 | M40_10 | ||
30 | Matti Särkkä | 19:00:00 |   1230 | M40_10 | ||
33 | Sami Vehkaluoto | 19:00:00 |   1233 | M40_10 | ||
34 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 19:00:00 |   1234 | M40_10 | ||
38 | Marko Sjölund | 19:00:00 |   1238 | M40_10 | ||
43 | Chritian Westerholm | 19:00:00 |   1243 | M40_10 | ||
45 | Jukka Jaakkola | 19:00:00 |   1245 | M40_10 | ||
46 | Janne Silvonen | 19:00:00 |   1246 | M40_10 | ||
48 | Viltor Svanström | 19:00:00 |   1248 | M40_10 | ||
51 | Mikael Männikkö | 19:00:00 |   1251 | M40_10 |