1 | 4518 | Nuutti Hietala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:40 | ||
2 | 4544 | Kaarlo Orhanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:20 | +40 | |
3 | 4533 | Veikko Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01 | +1:21 | |
4 | 4555 | Juho Sorri | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:45 | +2:05 | |
5 | 4536 | Hannes Leinonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 13:03 | +2:23 | |
6 | 4515 | Jonatan Hautala | IF Femman | FIN | 13:25 | +2:45 | |
7 | 4549 | Lenni Rieppo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:46 | +3:06 | |
8 | 4530 | Elmo Kiiskinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:05 | +3:25 | |
9 | 4540 | Asle Mäkitalo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:10 | +3:30 | |
4521 | Akseli Holappa | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 14:10 | +3:30 | ||
11 | 4531 | Aleksi Kivistö | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:11 | +3:31 | |
12 | 4532 | Aatos Kolmonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:33 | +3:53 | |
13 | 4523 | Iivari Honkanen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:34 | +3:54 | |
14 | 4514 | Huuko Hanhela | MS Parma | FIN | 14:47 | +4:07 | |
15 | 4541 | Eeli Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:48 | +4:08 | |
16 | 4543 | Leo Oja | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:00 | +4:20 | |
17 | 4529 | Eero Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 15:03 | +4:23 | |
18 | 4546 | Samuel Pikkarainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 15:13 | +4:33 | |
19 | 4526 | Arttu Juutila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:29 | +4:49 | |
20 | 4563 | Mikko Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 15:36 | +4:56 | |
21 | 4545 | Jaakko Peltonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:47 | +5:07 | |
22 | 4552 | Eero Seväkivi | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 15:49 | +5:09 | |
23 | 4519 | Samu Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 16:05 | +5:25 | |
24 | 4511 | Juho Ala-Heikkilä | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 16:06 | +5:26 | |
25 | 4561 | Aapo Väisänen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 16:22 | +5:42 | |
26 | 4517 | Aaro Hautamäki | Rastiketut | FIN | 16:28 | +5:48 | |
27 | 4542 | Hugo Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 17:21 | +6:41 | |
28 | 4535 | Eino Lehtonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 17:53 | +7:13 | |
29 | 4512 | Saku Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 18:03 | +7:23 | |
30 | 4551 | Santeri Sabel | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 18:04 | +7:24 | |
31 | 4547 | Urho Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 18:07 | +7:27 | |
32 | 4562 | Viljami Väisänen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 18:18 | +7:38 | |
33 | 4539 | Topias Murtovaara | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 18:27 | +7:47 | |
34 | 4525 | Severi Juote | Someron Esa | FIN | 19:34 | +8:54 | |
35 | 4553 | Touko Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 20:20 | +9:40 | |
36 | 4548 | Toivo Pulli | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 21:05 | +10:25 | |
37 | 4520 | Urho Hoikkala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 21:58 | +11:18 | |
38 | 4522 | Niilo Honkala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:27 | +11:47 | |
39 | 4550 | Anttoni Ristimäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 23:01 | +12:21 | |
40 | 4534 | Ahti Koski | Laihian Luja | FIN | 23:16 | +12:36 | |
41 | 4537 | Venni Makkonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 23:44 | +13:04 | |
42 | 4527 | Kasper Kalapudas | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 25:01 | +14:21 | |
43 | 4513 | Tuomas Gustafsson | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 25:36 | +14:56 | |
44 | 4556 | Evert Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 28:32 | +17:52 | |
45 | 4538 | Oskari Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:12 | +18:32 | |
46 | 4528 | Topias Kallio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:13 | +28:33 |