1 | 427 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:31 | ||
2 | 429 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:35 | +4 | |
3 | 401 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:41 | +10 | |
4 | 413 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:52 | +21 | |
5 | 446 | Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 12:58 | +27 | |
6 | 423 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 13:04 | +33 | |
7 | 403 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 13:11 | +40 | |
8 | 409 | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:50 | +1:19 | |
9 | 442 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:51 | +1:20 | |
10 | 444 | Ilari Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:52 | +1:21 | |
422 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:52 | +1:21 | ||
12 | 431 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:11 | +1:40 | |
13 | 402 | Valtteri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:40 | +2:09 | |
14 | 430 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:41 | +2:10 | |
15 | 412 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:48 | +2:17 | |
16 | 404 | Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:59 | +2:28 | |
17 | 443 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:01 | +2:30 | |
18 | 408 | Eino Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:23 | +2:52 | |
19 | 433 | Jyri Säyriö | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:29 | +2:58 | |
20 | 425 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:51 | +3:20 | |
21 | 418 | Vinski Malinen | Navi | FIN | 15:57 | +3:26 | |
22 | 432 | Karri Stevander | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 16:12 | +3:41 | |
23 | 426 | Pyry Pikkarainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:50 | +4:19 | |
24 | 434 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 17:09 | +4:38 | |
25 | 414 | Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 17:10 | +4:39 | |
26 | 445 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:13 | +4:42 | |
27 | 407 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:18 | +4:47 | |
28 | 435 | Kalle Taura | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 17:30 | +4:59 | |
29 | 405 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:57 | +5:26 | |
30 | 415 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:30 | +5:59 | |
31 | 437 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:19 | +6:48 | |
32 | 410 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:26 | +6:55 | |
33 | 411 | Juuso Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:54 | +7:23 | |
34 | 428 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 20:34 | +8:03 | |
35 | 436 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:13 | +8:42 | |
36 | 420 | Leevi Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 22:16 | +9:45 | |
37 | 421 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 22:26 | +9:55 | |
38 | 406 | Juuso Ekola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 22:56 | +10:25 |