1 | 3276 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:55 | ||
2 | 3272 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 38:15 | +1:20 | |
3 | 3289 | Elina Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:06 | +2:11 | |
4 | 3299 | Laura Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:38 | +4:43 | |
5 | 3264 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:15 | +5:20 | |
6 | 3285 | Maarit Reiniharju | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 42:45 | +5:50 | |
7 | 3308 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:11 | +6:16 | |
8 | 3271 | Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee | FIN | 45:14 | +8:19 | |
9 | 3279 | Annemari Murtovaara | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 45:27 | +8:32 | |
10 | 3259 | Outi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 45:42 | +8:47 | |
11 | 3290 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 45:43 | +8:48 | |
12 | 3287 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 45:58 | +9:03 | |
13 | 3293 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 46:11 | +9:16 | |
14 | 3301 | Salla Turpeinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 46:40 | +9:45 | |
15 | 3277 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:51 | +9:56 | |
16 | 3288 | Johanna Ritanotko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:59 | +10:04 | |
17 | 3268 | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 47:00 | +10:05 | |
18 | 3283 | Liisa Pulli | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 47:11 | +10:16 | |
19 | 3274 | Niina Laininen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 47:54 | +10:59 | |
20 | 3291 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 48:10 | +11:15 | |
21 | 3261 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 49:04 | +12:09 | |
22 | 3257 | Meri Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 49:43 | +12:48 | |
23 | 3265 | Linda Junnikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 50:00 | +13:05 | |
24 | 3256 | Camilla Fingerroos | MS Parma | FIN | 51:11 | +14:16 | |
25 | 3304 | Iina Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 51:17 | +14:22 | |
26 | 3253 | Anna Alppi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 51:45 | +14:50 | |
27 | 3292 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 54:01 | +17:06 | |
28 | 3254 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:19 | +17:24 | |
29 | 3273 | Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 54:24 | +17:29 | |
30 | 3266 | Karoliina Karhilahti | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:49 | +17:54 | |
31 | 3281 | Emmi Nummela | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 54:57 | +18:02 | |
32 | 3258 | Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:08 | +18:13 | |
33 | 3296 | Nelly Sopanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 55:22 | +18:27 | |
34 | 3297 | Riina Suntioinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:13 | +19:18 | |
35 | 3294 | Mari Sipilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:20 | +19:25 | |
36 | 3282 | Henna Pisto | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 56:28 | +19:33 | |
37 | 3275 | Piia Laitala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 56:57 | +20:02 | |
38 | 3305 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:47 | +20:52 | |
39 | 3284 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:31 | +23:36 | |
40 | 3267 | Laura Karhumäki | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:01:27 | +24:32 | |
41 | 3262 | Reetta Hämäläinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:50 | +24:55 | |
42 | 3270 | Laura Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:01:58 | +25:03 | |
43 | 3295 | Heidi Siponen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:32 | +25:37 | |
44 | 3260 | Hanna Helander | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:03:13 | +26:18 | |
45 | 3255 | Salla Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:28 | +27:33 | |
46 | 3300 | Roosa Toivo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:01 | +28:06 | |
47 | 3278 | Marjo Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:05:30 | +28:35 | |
48 | 3269 | Hanna Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:51 | +28:56 | |
49 | 3263 | Eija Ihanainen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:08:50 | +31:55 | |
3280 | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |