Kohnan Lenkki 14.9.2019 Panelia

9,8km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
9,8 km
 
1.   Joonas Hytönen Lapin Salama    12:00:00   36:08  
2.   Tomi Nurmi Masku    12:02:16   38:24  
3.   Juha Ylikahri Siikaisten Sisu    12:00:00   38:40  
4.   Ilkka Varis RU    12:03:25   39:34  
5.   Janne Laakkonen FMR    12:03:46   39:54  
6.   Juha Jokinen Hakalan Metalli Oy    12:03:27   42:07  
7.   Toni Tainio Euramet Oy    12:07:32   43:40  
8.   Juho Palonen Euramet Oy    12:07:33   43:41  
9.   Miikka Hautaniemi     12:00:00   43:45  
10.   Jari Saari Rakennustyö Ville Kauppi    12:05:08   43:48  
11.   Aleksi Liukko-Sipi Kakkurin Mylväys    12:08:12   44:21  
12.   Akseli Venho     12:08:41   44:49  
13.   Paula Nurmi Nakkilan Vire    12:00:00   45:01  
14.   Eero Lammela     12:09:17   45:25  
15.   Ville Salmi Eupart Oy    12:09:18   45:26  
16.   Ari Väliniemi Vasaraisten Isku    12:07:06   45:46  
17.   Marko Toivonen Eura    12:02:05   45:50  
18.   Saara Timonen Turun urheiluliitto    12:00:55   45:56  
19.   Satu Jasu Rc Madrunners    12:01:41   46:43  
20.   Janne Nurmi     12:11:14   47:22  
21.   Riina Tainio Euramet Oy    12:02:39   47:41  
22.   Jyrki Isomäki Viitamäen Veto    12:04:03   47:49  
23.   Timo Lehtonen TT TALLI    12:09:17   47:58  
24.   Tapio Rantavalli Lattomeren Laaka    12:12:04   48:12  
25.   Leena Gustafsson Luvia    12:04:01   49:03  
26.   Jouni Saloniitty Team Raju    12:05:23   49:08  
27.   Konsta Saari Kiukaisten Kisailijat    12:05:36   49:22  
28.   Ville Kauppi Hinnerjoki    12:05:43   49:28  
29.   Jyri Huppunen TT TALLI    12:10:53   49:33  
30.   Venla Saari Kiukaisten Kisailijat    12:00:00   49:42  
31.   Jouni Huhtala Kokemäki    12:11:09   49:49  
32.   Anne Saari Lähitapiola Lännen    12:00:00   49:54  
33.   Ari Selkilä     12:06:14   49:59  
34.   Ismo Ahonkivi TT Talli    12:06:21   50:06  
35.   Aino Westergård Harjavallan Vesihiihtäjät    12:05:22   50:24  
36.   Juuso Järvinen     12:07:04   50:49  
37.   Mervi Laine     12:05:55   50:57  
38.   Jukka Tuominen     12:07:45   51:30  
39.   Maria Kartano Seura Hakusessa (Urheilu)    12:06:41   51:43  
40.   Juuso Pörsti     12:08:08   51:53  
41.   Oskari Aurio     12:08:09   51:54  
42.   Timo Heino Kiukaisten Kisailijat    12:08:19   52:05  
43.   Tarja Koivukorpi-Järvenpää Pori    12:07:06   52:08  
44.   Seija Norrgård     12:02:34   52:16  
45.   Merja Sätilä-Merta     12:02:39   52:22  
46.   Jorma Tiiri Loimaan Leisku    12:08:39   52:25  
47.   Marika Kuusisto     12:04:20   54:03  
48.   Sanna Salonen     12:04:50   54:32  
49.   Saara Rintamaa     12:05:45   55:27  
50.   Kimmo Nurminen Paneliankosken Voima    12:12:08   55:53  
51.   Nina Skinnari     12:06:14   55:56  
52.   Jaana Rantavalli Lattomeren Laaka    12:10:58   56:00  
53.   Tarja Heikkilä Panelian Raikas    12:06:14   56:08  
54.   Merja Huhtala Kokemäki    12:06:35   56:29  
55.   Irma Lehtinen     12:06:56   56:50  
56.   Susanna Uus-Mäkelä KiuKu    12:12:10   57:12  
57.   Mikko Knuutila Panelian Raikas    12:18:32   57:13  
58.   Timo Lehtimäki TT TALLI    12:18:33   57:13  
59.   Marjaana Ansio Euran kunta    12:10:58   1:00:40  
60.   Vesa-Matti Knuutila Eurofinnmet Oy    12:19:40   1:03:25  
61.   Tanja Kynäsniemi Eurofinnmet Oy    12:14:07   1:03:49  
62.   Kati Andsten Eurajoen Veikot    12:14:18   1:04:00  
63.   Ilkka Vanhatalo Eurofinnmet Oy    12:21:01   1:04:46  
64.   Anu Nurmi Ihoden Kiri    12:15:30   1:05:12  
65.   Jari Laksi     12:30:14   1:06:22  
66.   Sirja Miettinen     12:21:20   1:06:22  
67.   Sari-Kaarina Myllyniemi Eurofinnmet Oy    12:17:45   1:07:28  
68.   Suvi Nurmi Ihoden Kiri    12:17:57   1:07:39  
69.   Henriikka Hytönen     12:18:35   1:08:17  
70.   Maria Järvinen     12:18:40   1:08:22  
71.   Tiia Selkilä     12:18:40   1:08:22  
72.   Jarmo Kotiranta Valtasiirto    12:25:33   1:09:18  
73.   Mari Rinta-Keturi     12:28:44   1:18:26  
74.   Kimmo Hirvelä     12:34:41   1:18:27  
   Eero Rantala Atlas Fysio    11:15:00   ei läht.  
   Lea Haapaniemi     11:15:00   ei läht.  
   Erika Leppänen Panelian Raikas    11:15:00   ei läht.  
   Tanja Välimaa     11:15:00   ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English