1 | 149 | Vili Niemi | PR | 53:47 | |||
2 | 5 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 55:44 | +1:57 | ||
3 | 1 | Jaakko Mäkelä | IF Solvalla Vargarna | 56:22 | +2:35 | ||
4 | 6 | Darby Thomas | SKB | 57:51 | +4:04 | ||
5 | 2 | Ville Mäkelä | IF Solvalla Vargarna | 58:35 | +4:48 | ||
6 | 3 | Amos Nordman | Akilles Ski-Team | 1:00:10 | +6:22 | ||
7 | 11 | Tomi Huhtamäki | Vaasa | 1:00:46 | +6:58 | ||
8 | 14 | Pontus Londen | Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team | 1:00:54 | +7:07 | ||
9 | 177 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Fiskarin Urheilijat | 1:04:13 | +10:25 | ||
10 | 110 | Marko Alasaukko-oja | 1:04:45 | +10:57 | |||
11 | 82 | Pasi Rangell | Joken talli, Hämeenlinna | 1:04:47 | +10:59 | ||
12 | 91 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 1:05:28 | +11:41 | ||
13 | 13 | Janne Laakkonen | FMR | 1:05:34 | +11:46 | ||
14 | 12 | Toni Illaru | Vihdin Viesti | 1:06:32 | +12:45 | ||
15 | 179 | Mikko Laukkanen | FMR | 1:07:28 | +13:40 | ||
16 | 80 | Kim Jokinen | Salon Vilpas | 1:08:54 | +15:07 | ||
17 | 18 | Tapani Vahlroos | Salon Vilpas | 1:09:24 | +15:36 | ||
18 | 122 | Jari Montonen | Billnäs Enduro | 1:10:26 | +16:38 | ||
19 | 78 | Tuula Sivander-Heinonen | FMR | 1:14:47 | +21:00 | ||
20 | 62 | Mika Nordström | Linnuntien liitäjät | 1:17:40 | +23:53 | ||
21 | 8 | Veera Lehto | HeJy | 1:18:11 | +24:23 | ||
22 | 79 | Jyri Heinonen | FMR | 1:18:53 | +25:06 | ||
23 | 148 | Jesse Laaksonen | 1:19:47 | +26:00 | |||
24 | 16 | Teppo Laaksonen | KiKi | 1:19:48 | +26:00 | ||
25 | 64 | Niko Salkola | Torpan Torpeedot | 1:19:54 | +26:06 | ||
26 | 130 | Pasi Helppolainen | Kokemäen Kovaväki | 1:19:57 | +26:10 | ||
27 | 65 | Johanna Silventoinen | Helsinki Running Crew | 1:20:25 | +26:38 | ||
28 | 104 | Riitta Ynnilä | SuSi | 1:20:36 | +26:49 | ||
29 | 63 | Stig Österholm | ÖSK | 1:21:14 | +27:26 | ||
30 | 21 | Saara Timonen | Turun urheiluliitto | 1:22:24 | +28:36 | ||
31 | 129 | Magnus Kevin | Tenala IF | 1:23:07 | +29:19 | ||
32 | 59 | Lotta Kylmäoja | Rovaniemi | 1:23:20 | +29:32 | ||
33 | 121 | Markku Naumanen | 1:23:35 | +29:48 | |||
34 | 4 | Axel Nordman | Akilles Ski Team | 1:23:36 | +29:49 | ||
35 | 15 | Patrik Nordman | Hutte Ström Snail Runners | 1:23:36 | +29:49 | ||
36 | 17 | Mikko Routala | 1:24:43 | +30:56 | |||
37 | 7 | Olavi Turpeinen | Juoksupojat | 1:25:39 | +31:52 | ||
38 | 156 | Stefu von Knorring | SSK | 1:25:39 | +31:52 | ||
39 | 19 | Milla Köynnös | 1:25:57 | +32:09 | |||
40 | 171 | Max Ervast | 1:26:55 | +33:07 | |||
41 | 95 | Sari Eskolin | Kirjakkalan Alku | 1:27:30 | +33:42 | ||
42 | 112 | Meri Alasaukko-oja | Espoon Tapiot | 1:28:16 | +34:28 | ||
43 | 139 | Patrik Jönsson | Raseborg | 1:28:28 | +34:41 | ||
44 | 58 | Lasse Högström | 1:31:10 | +37:23 | |||
45 | 176 | Nicke Andersson | Tuomilinna | 1:32:57 | +39:10 | ||
46 | 20 | Terhi Pietari | 1:33:34 | +39:46 | |||
47 | 60 | Jesse Luhti | 1:34:30 | +40:42 | |||
48 | 61 | Juhani Luhti | LaAT | 1:34:30 | +40:42 | ||
49 | 181 | Mikael Lindblad | ÖSK | 1:36:14 | +42:27 | ||
50 | 22 | Laura Hyryläinen | HSF | 1:54:45 | +1:00:58 | ||
51 | 57 | Per Åkerlund | Synchrorunners | 1:57:26 | +1:03:38 | ||
52 | 56 | Kirsi Åkerlund | Synchrorunners | 2:09:03 | +1:15:15 | ||
9 | Laura Manninen | KU-58 | ei läht. |