Degersjö-juoksu 21.6.2019 Fiskarsissa

15

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
15,0 km
 
1.   Vili Niemi PR    12:00:00   53:47  
2.   Antti Parjanne Lynx    12:01:57   55:44  
3.   Jaakko Mäkelä IF Solvalla Vargarna    12:02:35   56:22  
4.   Darby Thomas SKB    12:04:04   57:51  
5.   Ville Mäkelä IF Solvalla Vargarna    12:04:48   58:35  
6.   Amos Nordman Akilles Ski-Team    12:06:22   1:00:10  
7.   Tomi Huhtamäki Vaasa    12:00:00   1:00:46  
8.   Pontus Londen Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team    12:00:08   1:00:54  
9.   Vilho Loukkalahti Fiskarin Urheilijat    12:10:25   1:04:13  
10.   Marko Alasaukko-oja     12:10:57   1:04:45  
11.   Pasi Rangell Joken talli, Hämeenlinna    12:00:00   1:04:47  
12.   Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF    12:00:00   1:05:28  
13.   Janne Laakkonen FMR    12:04:48   1:05:34  
14.   Toni Illaru Vihdin Viesti    12:05:46   1:06:32  
15.   Mikko Laukkanen FMR    12:06:41   1:07:28  
16.   Kim Jokinen Salon Vilpas    12:08:08   1:08:54  
17.   Tapani Vahlroos Salon Vilpas    12:04:36   1:09:24  
18.   Jari Montonen Billnäs Enduro    12:05:38   1:10:26  
19.   Tuula Sivander-Heinonen FMR    12:00:00   1:14:47  
20.   Mika Nordström Linnuntien liitäjät    12:00:00   1:17:40  
21.   Veera Lehto HeJy    12:00:00   1:18:11  
22.   Jyri Heinonen FMR    12:14:06   1:18:53  
23.   Jesse Laaksonen     12:02:07   1:19:47  
24.   Teppo Laaksonen KiKi    12:15:00   1:19:48  
25.   Niko Salkola Torpan Torpeedot    12:02:13   1:19:54  
26.   Pasi Helppolainen Kokemäen Kovaväki    12:15:10   1:19:57  
27.   Johanna Silventoinen Helsinki Running Crew    12:02:45   1:20:25  
28.   Riitta Ynnilä SuSi    12:05:49   1:20:36  
29.   Stig Österholm ÖSK    12:03:33   1:21:14  
30.   Saara Timonen Turun urheiluliitto    12:16:55   1:22:24  
31.   Magnus Kevin Tenala IF    12:22:20   1:23:07  
32.   Lotta Kylmäoja Rovaniemi    12:05:39   1:23:20  
33.   Markku Naumanen     12:29:48   1:23:35  
34.   Axel Nordman Akilles Ski Team    12:29:49   1:23:36  
35.   Patrik Nordman Hutte Ström Snail Runners    12:22:50   1:23:36  
36.   Mikko Routala     12:19:56   1:24:43  
37.   Olavi Turpeinen Juoksupojat    12:31:52   1:25:39  
38.   Stefu von Knorring SSK    12:31:52   1:25:39  
39.   Milla Köynnös     12:20:28   1:25:57  
40.   Max Ervast     12:26:08   1:26:55  
41.   Sari Eskolin Kirjakkalan Alku    12:12:42   1:27:30  
42.   Meri Alasaukko-oja Espoon Tapiot    12:10:05   1:28:16  
43.   Patrik Jönsson Raseborg    12:34:41   1:28:28  
44.   Lasse Högström     12:13:30   1:31:10  
45.   Nicke Andersson Tuomilinna    12:32:11   1:32:57  
46.   Terhi Pietari     12:28:05   1:33:34  
47.   Jesse Luhti     12:16:49   1:34:30  
48.   Juhani Luhti LaAT    12:16:49   1:34:30  
49.   Mikael Lindblad ÖSK    12:42:27   1:36:14  
50.   Laura Hyryläinen HSF    12:39:58   1:54:45  
51.   Per Åkerlund Synchrorunners    12:39:45   1:57:26  
52.   Kirsi Åkerlund Synchrorunners    12:51:22   2:09:03  
   Laura Manninen KU-58    11:00:00   ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English