Degersjö-juoksu 21.6.2019 Fiskarsissa

15

Lähtölista

9Laura ManninenKU-5811:00:00   9NYLP
8Veera LehtoHeJy12:00:00   1NYLP
11Tomi HuhtamäkiVaasa12:00:00   1M40P
62Mika NordströmLinnuntien liitäjät12:00:00   1KUNTOP
78Tuula Sivander-HeinonenFMR12:00:00   1N50P
82Pasi RangellJoken talli, Hämeenlinna12:00:00   1M50P
91Yvonne GunellPargas IF12:00:00   1N40P
149Vili NiemiPR12:00:00   1MYLP
14Pontus LondenEsbo-Seppä Marathon Team12:00:08   2M40P
5Antti ParjanneLynx12:01:57   2MYLP
148Jesse Laaksonen12:02:07   2KUNTOP
64Niko SalkolaTorpan Torpeedot12:02:13   3KUNTOP
1Jaakko MäkeläIF Solvalla Vargarna12:02:35   3MYLP
65Johanna SilventoinenHelsinki Running Crew12:02:45   4KUNTOP
63Stig ÖsterholmÖSK12:03:33   5KUNTOP
6Darby ThomasSKB12:04:04   4MYLP
18Tapani VahlroosSalon Vilpas12:04:36   2M50P
13Janne LaakkonenFMR12:04:48   3M40P
2Ville MäkeläIF Solvalla Vargarna12:04:48   5MYLP
122Jari MontonenBillnäs Enduro12:05:38   3M50P
59Lotta KylmäojaRovaniemi12:05:39   6KUNTOP
12Toni IllaruVihdin Viesti12:05:46   4M40P
104Riitta YnniläSuSi12:05:49   2N50P
3Amos NordmanAkilles Ski-Team12:06:22   6MYLP
179Mikko LaukkanenFMR12:06:41   5M40P
80Kim JokinenSalon Vilpas12:08:08   6M40P
112Meri Alasaukko-ojaEspoon Tapiot12:10:05   2NYLP
177Vilho LoukkalahtiFiskarin Urheilijat12:10:25   7MYLP
110Marko Alasaukko-oja12:10:57   8MYLP
95Sari EskolinKirjakkalan Alku12:12:42   3N50P
58Lasse Högström12:13:30   7KUNTOP
79Jyri HeinonenFMR12:14:06   4M50P
16Teppo LaaksonenKiKi12:15:00   5M50P
130Pasi HelppolainenKokemäen Kovaväki12:15:10   6M50P
60Jesse Luhti12:16:49   8KUNTOP
61Juhani LuhtiLaAT12:16:49   9KUNTOP
21Saara TimonenTurun urheiluliitto12:16:55   2N40P
17Mikko Routala12:19:56   7M50P
19Milla Köynnös12:20:28   3N40P
129Magnus KevinTenala IF12:22:20   7M40P
15Patrik NordmanHutte Ström Snail Runners12:22:50   8M40P
171Max Ervast12:26:08   9M40P
20Terhi Pietari12:28:05   4N40P
121Markku Naumanen12:29:48   9MYLP
4Axel NordmanAkilles Ski Team12:29:49   10MYLP
7Olavi TurpeinenJuoksupojat12:31:52   11MYLP
156Stefu von KnorringSSK12:31:52   12MYLP
176Nicke AnderssonTuomilinna12:32:11   10M40P
139Patrik JönssonRaseborg12:34:41   13MYLP
57Per ÅkerlundSynchrorunners12:39:45   10KUNTOP
22Laura HyryläinenHSF12:39:58   4N50P
181Mikael LindbladÖSK12:42:27   14MYLP
56Kirsi ÅkerlundSynchrorunners12:51:22   11KUNTOP

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English