Hopeasompa loppukilpailu 09.03.2019 Hollola

N16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Väliaika
4,7 km
Väliaika
Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka    14:19:00   4:38.0 (1)  11:34.6 (1)     12:20.6  
2.   Iida Haukilahti Vetelin Urheilijat    14:17:20   4:53.0 (3)  12:09.4 (3)     12:58.1  
3.   Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat    14:15:40   4:53.5 (4)  12:09.3 (2)     12:59.0  
4.   Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit    14:20:20   4:51.3 (2)  12:13.2 (4)     13:00.0  
5.   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura    14:17:00   4:57.3 (7)  12:17.1 (6)     13:04.6  
6.   Aino Pääkkönen Ski Jyväskylä    14:15:20   5:01.1 (10)  12:16.6 (5)     13:05.2  
7.   Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura    14:21:00   5:01.1 (10)  12:20.4 (7)     13:08.5  
8.   Sanni Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä    14:22:00   4:54.9 (5)  12:21.9 (9)     13:09.4  
9.   Sanni Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa    14:14:20   5:01.4 (12)  12:21.6 (8)     13:09.9  
10.   Kerttu Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa    14:20:40   5:06.1 (15)  12:28.1 (11)     13:15.8  
11.   Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat    14:20:00   4:56.0 (6)  12:26.3 (10)     13:16.2  
12.   Elsa Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti    14:18:00   5:09.3 (18)  12:33.6 (13)     13:21.4  
13.   Saimi Lupala Österby Sportklubb    14:16:20   5:01.9 (13)  12:34.6 (15)     13:24.1  
14.   Iina Koskela Team Skiers    14:00:00   5:09.0 (17)  12:32.2 (12)     13:24.3  
15.   Anni Hyvärinen Lahden Hiihtoseura    14:14:40   5:02.7 (14)  12:34.5 (14)     13:26.0  
16.   Anni Föhr Nilsiän Nujakka    14:12:00   5:12.0 (21)  12:41.5 (18)     13:29.2  
17.   Ilana Onnela Skiteam 105    14:21:20   5:08.3 (16)  12:41.4 (17)     13:32.1  
18.   Anni Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura    14:16:00   5:00.6 (9)  12:43.3 (19)     13:32.4  
19.   Siiri Kejonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    14:08:40   5:12.5 (23)  12:48.3 (22)     13:34.5  
20.   Helmiina Lantta Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura    14:03:40   5:14.4 (27)  12:45.3 (20)     13:35.0  
21.   Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura    14:04:40   4:59.6 (8)  12:40.6 (16)     13:35.1  
22.   Frida Achrén Oravais IF    14:19:20   5:16.9 (31)  12:47.7 (21)     13:37.2  
23.   Saara Mattila Valkeakosken Haka    14:05:00   5:12.5 (23)  12:52.2 (23)     13:40.8  
24.   Ronja Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö    14:14:00   5:11.8 (20)  12:52.6 (24)     13:44.3  
25.   Linnea Källbacka Vörå IF    14:05:20   5:25.9 (41)  13:01.8 (28)     13:48.1  
26.   Anniina Rantala Orimattilan Jymy    13:58:40   5:13.0 (26)  12:57.5 (25)     13:49.6  
27.   Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku    14:22:20   5:16.7 (30)  12:59.2 (26)     13:50.9  
28.   Nea Vähäsarja Pakilan Veto    14:13:40   5:23.8 (37)  13:01.3 (27)     13:51.0  
29.   Iiris Helander Keuruun Kisailijat    14:00:40   5:12.4 (22)  13:05.7 (31)     13:55.1  
30.   Alisa Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit    13:59:00   5:16.2 (28)  13:05.2 (29)     13:56.4  
31.   Frida Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening    14:11:40   5:19.8 (34)  13:05.6 (30)     13:59.4  
32.   Olivia Halme Lahden Hiihtoseura    14:21:40   5:16.2 (28)  13:08.3 (32)     14:01.7  
33.   Vilma Pylkkänen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura    14:07:20   5:11.7 (19)  13:08.7 (33)     14:02.8  
34.   Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä    14:06:40   5:19.7 (33)  13:11.8 (34)     14:05.2  
35.   Felicia Krook Närpes Kraft Skidförening    14:00:20   5:25.8 (40)  13:15.0 (35)     14:09.4  
36.   Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura    13:58:20   5:17.5 (32)  13:18.5 (36)     14:10.7  
37.   Veera Kiljunen Puumalan Hiihtäjät    14:02:00   5:28.6 (45)  13:18.9 (37)     14:12.3  
38.   Pihla Hakuni Vantaan Hiihtoseura    14:01:20   5:32.7 (50)  13:22.4 (38)     14:16.4  
39.   Milla Kiviaho Keminsuun Kisa    14:17:40   5:29.8 (46)  13:22.6 (39)     14:18.0  
40.   Viivi Syrjä Kinnulan Kinuski Team    14:11:20   5:36.6 (53)  13:26.3 (40)     14:18.5  
41.   Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat    14:12:20   5:22.0 (35)  13:35.3 (42)     14:24.2  
42.   Sara Laurén Pargas IF    14:06:20   5:12.9 (25)  13:33.3 (41)     14:26.8  
43.   Nanna Rauos Kouvolan Hiihtoseura    14:18:40   5:27.6 (44)  13:35.8 (43)     14:28.5  
44.   Friida Kivistö Kalajoen Junkkarit    14:03:20   5:24.4 (39)  13:38.8 (45)     14:30.3  
45.   Jenni Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:08:20   5:33.2 (51)  13:35.8 (43)     14:32.0  
46.   Heta Neuvonen Espoon Hiihtoseura    14:02:20   5:27.2 (43)  13:38.9 (46)     14:35.4  
47.   Tiina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka    14:16:40   5:30.1 (47)  13:45.3 (47)     14:39.1  
48.   Varpu-Sofia Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat    14:08:00   5:38.1 (56)  13:45.4 (48)     14:40.1  
49.   Jenni Kukkola Sievin Sisu    14:04:20   5:24.3 (38)  13:48.7 (51)     14:41.6  
50.   Inka Remes Keuruun Kisailijat    13:59:20   5:27.1 (42)  13:46.0 (49)     14:43.9  
51.   Iida-Maria Lämsä Oulun Hiihtoseura    14:19:40   5:23.7 (36)  13:46.6 (50)     14:44.9  
52.   Venny Lundberg Tampereen Pyrintö    14:11:00   5:32.3 (49)  13:50.0 (52)     14:45.6  
53.   Evelina Österberg Oravais IF    14:09:00   5:34.6 (52)  13:53.4 (55)     14:46.7  
54.   Eveliina Lindsberg Rautalammin Urheilijat    14:07:00   5:37.9 (55)  13:51.2 (53)     14:47.5  
55.   Ada Kiiski Borgå Akilles    14:13:00   5:47.4 (61)  13:53.1 (54)     14:47.8  
56.   Oili Holopainen Keminsuun Kisa    14:13:20   5:47.1 (60)  14:00.3 (57)     14:52.3  
57.   Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura    13:59:40   5:37.6 (54)  13:59.0 (56)     14:54.9  
58.   Noora Alatalo Alavieskan Viri    14:04:00   5:44.3 (58)  14:05.3 (58)     15:00.4  
59.   Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka    14:02:40   5:38.4 (57)  14:06.4 (59)     15:06.0  
60.   Viivi Jylänki Haapaveden Urheilijat    14:06:00   5:46.2 (59)  14:08.6 (60)     15:06.9  
61.   Hanna Koivisto Kaipolan Vire    14:05:40   5:31.9 (48)  14:14.8 (61)     15:07.0  
62.   Veera Vähäkangas Ylivieskan Kuula    14:09:40   5:53.2 (62)  14:20.2 (62)     15:15.5  
63.   Silja Lamminmäki Kangasalan Kisa    14:10:40   5:58.8 (63)  14:22.2 (63)     15:17.8  
64.   Olivia Kalliokoski Pargas IF    14:10:20   6:05.4 (66)  14:45.0 (65)     15:38.7  
65.   Helmi Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura    14:15:00   6:03.0 (65)  14:42.5 (64)     15:39.1  
66.   Vellamo Viitanen Pakilan Veto    14:01:40   6:01.5 (64)  14:47.9 (66)     15:47.6  
67.   Ronja Pöyhönen Kuhmo-Ski    14:12:40   6:09.6 (67)  15:02.6 (67)     16:02.2  
68.   Matleena Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti    14:01:00   6:23.1 (69)  15:37.4 (68)     16:35.5  
69.   Elviira Peltonen Jämsänkosken Ilves    14:10:00   6:16.4 (68)  15:38.5 (69)     16:42.5  
70.   Selina Kähkönen Lahden Hiihtoseura    14:03:00   6:30.2 (70)  15:50.0 (70)     16:52.1  
   Kaisla Ollila Pakilan Veto    14:07:40            ei läht.  
   Emma Haglund Sundom IF    14:09:20            ei läht.  
   Riina Takapuro Kontiolahden Urheilijat    14:18:20            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English