Hopeasompa loppukilpailu 09.03.2019 Hollola

M15

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Väliaika
4,7 km
Väliaika
Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Arttu Heikkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura    13:52:00   4:20.3 (1)  10:43.3 (1)     11:23.6  
2.   Herman Happonen Puijon Hiihtoseura    13:35:20   4:22.2 (2)  10:45.4 (2)     11:26.1  
3.   Jalmari Bergqvist Puijon Hiihtoseura    13:49:40   4:25.0 (3)  10:54.7 (3)     11:37.0  
4.   Anton Skutnabb IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:50:40   4:32.0 (5)  11:23.1 (5)     12:08.1  
5.   Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka    13:48:40   4:35.4 (7)  11:22.3 (4)     12:09.9  
5.   Verneri Tanninen Valkeakosken Haka    13:51:40   4:39.9 (13)  11:24.4 (6)     12:09.9  
7.   Markus Myyry Kontiolahden Urheilijat    13:51:20   4:34.3 (6)  11:26.3 (7)     12:12.2  
8.   Otto Hirvilampi Ähtärin Urheilijat    13:52:40   4:39.0 (11)  11:29.2 (9)     12:12.5  
9.   Elliot Fjeldkåsa Espoon Hiihtoseura    13:49:00   4:36.0 (9)  11:29.9 (10)     12:13.6  
10.   Luukas Mäkelä Liperin Hiihtoseura    13:40:20   4:40.1 (14)  11:28.6 (8)     12:16.9  
11.   Aukusti Arvola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät    13:33:00   4:39.8 (12)  11:33.6 (12)     12:17.5  
12.   Juuso Kinnunen Oulun Hiihtoseura    13:53:00   4:35.9 (8)  11:33.3 (11)     12:18.0  
13.   Eetu Takomo Skiteam 105    13:54:00   4:38.1 (10)  11:38.1 (13)     12:27.0  
14.   Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46    13:50:20   4:45.2 (20)  11:43.1 (16)     12:27.8  
15.   Matti Mansikka Liperin Hiihtoseura    13:49:20   4:43.5 (16)  11:42.3 (15)     12:28.1  
16.   Niilo Mäkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura    13:46:00   4:40.1 (14)  11:42.2 (14)     12:28.5  
17.   Tomi Sandberg Österby Sportklubb    13:48:20   4:45.1 (19)  11:47.7 (17)     12:33.9  
18.   Mikael Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat    13:53:40   4:31.7 (4)  11:52.8 (20)     12:37.5  
19.   Roope Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa    13:34:20   4:46.2 (22)  11:52.4 (19)     12:37.8  
20.   Lassi Valta Pyhäselän Urheilijat    13:36:00   4:45.7 (21)  11:54.7 (21)     12:40.2  
21.   Tomas-Casimir Niemi Tampereen Yritys    13:37:00   4:43.6 (17)  11:50.4 (18)     12:42.9  
22.   Aleksi Huttunen Iisalmen Visa    13:42:40   5:01.4 (44)  11:57.6 (22)     12:43.8  
23.   Niko Säily Alavieskan Viri    13:41:20   4:53.3 (31)  12:00.9 (24)     12:44.2  
24.   Jaakko Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat    13:38:20   4:43.7 (18)  12:00.5 (23)     12:48.1  
25.   Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö    13:31:20   4:57.5 (38)  12:02.8 (27)     12:48.9  
26.   Elmeri Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka    13:37:40   4:48.9 (24)  12:04.3 (29)     12:49.2  
27.   Pauli Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura    13:43:00   4:53.8 (32)  12:02.0 (25)     12:49.3  
28.   Oskari Kalliokoski Pargas IF    13:38:40   4:49.5 (25)  12:02.7 (26)     12:50.6  
29.   Hannes Nurminen Jämsänkosken Ilves    13:46:40   4:51.9 (28)  12:04.1 (28)     12:52.5  
30.   Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa    13:35:00   4:53.8 (32)  12:04.8 (30)     12:53.9  
31.   Joni Nyberg Liperin Hiihtoseura    13:32:00   4:56.6 (36)  12:11.8 (31)     12:58.7  
32.   Matias Karisaari Karihaaran Visa    13:51:00   4:50.9 (26)  12:15.2 (34)     13:00.6  
33.   Eemeli Laukkanen Pöytyän Urheilijat    13:34:40   4:47.0 (23)  12:12.6 (32)     13:01.1  
34.   Santtu Outila Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85    13:35:40   5:00.1 (41)  12:15.6 (35)     13:02.4  
35.   Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas    13:39:40   5:00.2 (42)  12:13.7 (33)     13:03.6  
36.   Konsta Soikkeli Kymin Koskenpojat    13:54:20   4:52.5 (30)  12:16.2 (36)     13:04.8  
37.   Robin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:40:00   4:50.9 (26)  12:17.3 (37)     13:06.7  
38.   Tuomas Lindholm Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    13:45:20   4:54.3 (34)  12:18.3 (39)     13:07.1  
39.   Juho Keskinen Lempäälän Kisa    13:36:40   4:51.9 (28)  12:18.0 (38)     13:10.3  
40.   Topias Zerni Anjalan Liitto    13:48:00   5:00.8 (43)  12:23.5 (40)     13:13.3  
41.   Rasmus Remesaho Toholammin Urheilijat    13:47:20   4:57.5 (38)  12:30.6 (41)     13:19.2  
42.   Akseli Latvala Kyrön Voima    13:32:20   4:57.4 (37)  12:31.0 (42)     13:19.9  
43.   Matias Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura    13:47:00   4:56.2 (35)  12:33.8 (43)     13:23.7  
44.   Elias Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura    13:45:00   5:09.7 (51)  12:38.1 (45)     13:26.7  
45.   Teemu Pajuranta Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura    13:37:20   5:03.7 (45)  12:39.7 (46)     13:27.0  
46.   Topias Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy    13:50:00   5:05.6 (47)  12:42.7 (47)     13:28.6  
47.   Topias Salminen Noormarkun Nopsa    13:53:20   4:58.5 (40)  12:35.1 (44)     13:28.7  
48.   Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura    13:31:40   5:08.4 (49)  12:46.0 (48)     13:36.2  
49.   Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura    13:33:40   5:05.2 (46)  12:48.0 (49)     13:41.2  
50.   Veeti Tikka Konneveden Urheilijat    13:42:20   5:14.9 (53)  12:50.9 (50)     13:41.6  
51.   Leevi Tarjanne Espoon Hiihtoseura    13:43:40   5:15.3 (54)  12:52.2 (51)     13:42.6  
52.   Tuukka Soikkeli Parkanon Urheilijat    13:39:20   5:09.6 (50)  12:58.5 (52)     13:49.9  
53.   Antti Huttunen Alavieskan Viri    13:36:20   5:07.1 (48)  13:02.5 (53)     13:51.5  
54.   Petrus Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot    13:43:20   5:21.8 (59)  13:11.6 (55)     14:00.4  
55.   Robin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:31:00   5:12.8 (52)  13:11.5 (54)     14:02.6  
56.   Roope Klemola Oulun Hiihtoseura    13:44:20   5:21.1 (58)  13:16.9 (56)     14:05.5  
57.   Nuutti Jääskeläinen Pakilan Veto    13:44:40   5:27.7 (61)  13:17.9 (57)     14:08.7  
58.   Kasperi Raitala Noormarkun Nopsa    13:45:40   5:18.2 (56)  13:19.6 (58)     14:13.1  
59.   Topias Tenhunen Lahden Hiihtoseura    13:32:40   5:17.9 (55)  13:20.9 (59)     14:14.4  
60.   Marius Ducander Pargas IF    13:46:20   5:20.2 (57)  13:24.2 (60)     14:19.0  
61.   Joonas Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä    13:34:00   5:24.4 (60)  13:37.1 (61)     14:34.6  
62.   Emil Ijäs Keravan Urheilijat    13:41:00   5:28.2 (62)  13:41.0 (62)     14:36.4  
63.   Juuso Miettinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat    13:41:40   5:34.5 (64)  13:44.7 (63)     14:37.8  
64.   Jakob Ehrs Vörå IF    13:40:40   5:29.4 (63)  13:45.4 (64)     14:41.5  
65.   Viljami Ylilauri Limingan Niittomiehet    13:38:00   5:38.7 (65)  13:59.6 (65)     14:52.4  
   Eemil Heinonen Oulun Hiihtoseura    13:33:20            ei läht.  
   Elmeri Kiviranta Keravan Urheilijat    13:39:00            ei läht.  
   Eemi Naumanen Puijon Hiihtoseura    13:42:00            ei läht.  
   Artur Pahlman Pargas IF    13:44:00            ei läht.  
   Lauri Saarinen Kalannin Vankka    13:47:40            ei läht.  
   Jirka Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit    13:52:20            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English