Hiihtosuunnistus SM-sprintti 23.2.2019 Iisalmi

H15K 2,1 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1179Onni VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:01
2177Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN11:30+29
3178Lasse PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:57+56
4180Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN11:59+58
5176Pyry RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN12:24+1:23
6175Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN13:34+2:33
7173Ville LembergRasti-JussitFIN13:51+2:50
8174Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:28+3:27
9169Aapo IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:38+4:37
10171Rasmus HuhtamäkiPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN17:45+6:44
11170Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN21:01+10:00
12168Rasmus KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN23:16+12:15
172Juho KarhunenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINei läht.

H17K 2,5 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1167Akseli VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:34
2152Ragnar RoobaHiisirastiEST12:45+11
3166Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:56+22
4162Wille LaitamäkiMS ParmaFIN12:59+25
5161Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN13:39+1:05
6165Niklas EkströmMS ParmaFIN13:56+1:22
7159Oskari AumoValkeakosken HakaFIN14:22+1:48
8156Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN14:40+2:06
9151Konsta KorhonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:10+2:36
10154Juuso KetonenRastivarsatFIN15:27+2:53
11149Kristian SaloOK TrianFIN15:30+2:56
12163Karri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN15:38+3:04
13158Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN16:03+3:29
14160Valtteri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN16:04+3:30
15164Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN16:44+4:10
16150Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN17:42+5:08
17153Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN17:55+5:21
18157Valtteri RantalaValkeakosken HakaFIN18:32+5:58
19155Pietu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN21:09+8:35

H20K 3,2 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1141Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:08
2147Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:33+25
3142Tuomas OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:36+28
4148Aapo ViippolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:47+39
5139Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN15:12+1:04
6140Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN15:44+1:36
7143Henrik AsklöfKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:09+2:01
8132Riku KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN16:14+2:06
145Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:14+2:06
10134Vilhelm ToivonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN16:39+2:31
11135Eljas TaljaOK77FIN17:02+2:54
12130Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:23+3:15
13133Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:46+3:38
14138Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:47+3:39
15144Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN17:49+3:41
16129Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN18:00+3:52
17137Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN22:38+8:30
136Juho MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINkeskeytti
128Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFINei läht.
146Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
127Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFINei läht.
126Pyry StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFINei läht.
131Oscar StenbackaOK77FINei läht.

H21K 3,2 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1121Eevert ToivonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN12:21
2122Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN12:48+27
3123Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN13:09+48
4117Janne HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:10+49
5115Hannu-Pekka PukemaRastivarsatFIN13:11+50
6125Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN13:19+58
7120Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:28+1:07
8116Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN13:33+1:12
9113Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN13:45+1:24
10109Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN13:50+1:29
11107Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:09+1:48
12119Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN14:12+1:51
13106Matti LinnaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:14+1:53
14124Tuomas KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:15+1:54
108Juha MartikainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:15+1:54
16114Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN14:25+2:04
17110Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN14:28+2:07
18118Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:43+2:22
19104Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN14:55+2:34
20105Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:50+3:29
21102Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN16:23+4:02
101Seppo JärvinenAsikkalan RaikasFINhylätty
112Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
111Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
100Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.
103Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFINei läht.

H35K 3,1 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1187Petri KiiskinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:43
2183Pasi KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN13:29+46
3186Samuel SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN13:54+1:11
4181Timo SaarinenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:02+1:19
5185Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN15:02+2:19
6188Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN15:03+2:20
7184Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:28+2:45
8182Jan TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN17:35+4:52

H40K 3,1 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1199Teemu RantalaIF FemmanFIN12:47
2201Teemu KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN13:06+19
3200Jari MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN13:08+21
4202Janne VirkkiHiiltomiehetFIN13:12+25
5198Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:26+39
6189Tommi PeltonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:16+1:29
7196Tomi RuutiainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:44+1:57
8197Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:47+2:00
9190Harri MäättäLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN15:00+2:13
10192Jussi VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:12+2:25
11195Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN15:17+2:30
12191Jouni KoljonenVaalan KarhuFIN17:13+4:26
13193Mikko KiiskiKymin SuunnistajatFIN17:33+4:46
14194Tuomas PussilaSuunta 2000FIN17:37+4:50

H45K 3,1 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1216Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN12:32
2213Pekka VarisPellon PonsiFIN13:17+45
3208Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN13:23+51
211Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:23+51
5214Raino PesuLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:26+54
6210Ilpo ViippolaSuunta 2000FIN13:42+1:10
7215Jouni KahelinPohjankyrön RastiFIN13:45+1:13
8209Petri SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN13:47+1:15
9212Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN13:56+1:24
10203Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN13:57+1:25
11206Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN15:09+2:37
12207Mika RopponenRasti-PielinenFIN15:33+3:01
13205Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN17:04+4:32
14204Timo IkolaLeppävaaran SisuFIN21:44+9:12

H50K 2,5 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1246Antti VirtanenTarpian SuuntaFIN12:02
2245Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN12:11+9
3244Mika TervalaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:18+16
4241Jyrki TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:10+1:08
5239Tom AsklöfLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:27+1:25
6243Pekka SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN13:50+1:48
7240Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:03+2:01
8242Samuli ToivanenLuumäen RastiFIN14:11+2:09
9218Kai OjalaSuunta 2000FIN14:34+2:32
10234Tuomo MarttinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:36+2:34
11230Pekka LinnainmaaValkeakosken HakaFIN14:57+2:55
12232Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN15:02+3:00
13229Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN15:11+3:09
14228Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN15:19+3:17
15233Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN15:25+3:23
16221Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:26+3:24
17238Juha SimiläJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:39+3:37
18236Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:59+3:57
19222Tuomo LaitinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN16:10+4:08
20231Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN16:11+4:09
21227Jyrki TuokkoRastivarsatFIN16:14+4:12
22237Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN16:17+4:15
23235Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN16:52+4:50
24226Kari HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN17:56+5:54
25224Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN18:53+6:51
26220Jukka KinnariSuunta JurvaFIN20:07+8:05
27223Jarmo AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN20:14+8:12
28225Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN20:59+8:57
219Juha MikkolaLuumäen RastiFINei läht.
217Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFINei läht.

H55K 2,5 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1270Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:00
2271Petri KotroKaakon RastiFIN13:15+15
3273Seppo MäkinenSuunta 2000FIN13:44+44
4272Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN13:52+52
5269Olli SavikkoTarpian SuuntaFIN14:05+1:05
6267Ari HeinolaKaakon RastiFIN14:38+1:38
7268Kalevi MäkipääEpilän EsaFIN15:22+2:22
8266Antti LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN15:51+2:51
9265Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN15:58+2:58
10251Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:32+3:32
11257Reima PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN16:52+3:52
12249Mikael BäckIF FemmanFIN16:56+3:56
13261Matti AutioSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:01+4:01
14264Velu SipolaSuunta 2000FIN17:33+4:33
250Seppo IkäheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN17:33+4:33
16263Arto VilppolaSuunta 2000FIN18:24+5:24
17255Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN18:47+5:47
18262Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN19:03+6:03
19254Horst GretschelKuusamon Erä-VeikotGER19:15+6:15
20258Juha PietarinenSiilin RastiFIN19:57+6:57
21248Asko SaatsiRasti-PielinenFIN20:24+7:24
22259Jari LahtinenRasti-VihtiFIN20:58+7:58
23253Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN21:38+8:38
24256Tapani HeikkuriAlatornion PirkatFIN22:22+9:22
25252Sakari HeikkinenRasti-VihtiFIN24:09+11:09
26247Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN28:40+15:40
260Hannu KoponenSäyneisen SalpaFINei läht.

H60K 2,1 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1304Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN11:43
2300Jorma VarkilaLammin SäkiäFIN11:47+4
3295Eero HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:08+25
4301Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:21+38
5298Ismo PaukkuItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:27+44
6292Reima LiikkanenLahden TaimiFIN12:48+1:05
7290Ilkka KotalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:03+1:20
8299Pekka ValkonenSavon SuuntaFIN13:07+1:24
9294Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:13+1:30
10297Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN13:26+1:43
11293Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:37+1:54
12287Rolf HelanderYlivieskan KuulaFIN13:44+2:01
13291Hannu LavonenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN13:54+2:11
14285Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:31+2:48
15296Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:34+2:51
16284Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:41+2:58
17288Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan RivakkaFIN16:03+4:20
18286Bengt TunisIF FemmanFIN16:11+4:28
19282Esa JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN16:34+4:51
20276Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN17:01+5:18
21280Mauno TaanilaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN17:26+5:43
22277Jouko KarppinenVaalan KarhuFIN17:43+6:00
274Pekka SonninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:43+6:00
24279Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN18:39+6:56
25283Kalevi KivipeltoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN19:00+7:17
26278Keijo TaljaOK77FIN23:43+12:00
275Juhani JetsonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINei läht.
289Glenn HöstmanMalax IFFINei läht.
281Tapani VaramäkiOK77FINei läht.
302Pasi MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.
303Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFINei läht.

H65K 2,0 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1330Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN10:58
2326Esko UddSOC AsikkalaFIN11:29+31
3329Heikki SaarinenSOC AsikkalaFIN11:40+42
4323Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:43+45
5331Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN11:55+57
6322Erkki PokelaLuumäen RastiFIN12:48+1:50
7306Martti PihlajamaaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN13:37+2:39
8318Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:47+2:49
9328Keijo KattelusLuumäen RastiFIN15:36+4:38
10308Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN15:46+4:48
11311Markku LeinonenPihkaniskatFIN16:01+5:03
12319Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN16:15+5:17
13314Hannu VäätäinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN16:16+5:18
14324Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN16:34+5:36
15320Jukka UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN16:48+5:50
16309Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN17:02+6:04
17305Veikko TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:11+6:13
18312Hannu KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN17:21+6:23
19310Jouni MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN17:37+6:39
20316Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN17:39+6:41
21313Martti LappalainenNaviFIN17:57+6:59
22315Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN18:46+7:48
23307Raimo AntikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN19:42+8:44
24317Kullervo TorikkaSuunta 2000FIN29:21+18:23
321Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
325Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.
327Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H70K 2,0 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1357Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN11:31
2362Pertti AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN12:05+34
3367Teuvo LehtinenSOC AsikkalaFIN12:46+1:15
4355Tapio PeippoJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:11+1:40
5356Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:24+1:53
6366Jorma HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN13:27+1:56
7359Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:34+2:03
8360Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:55+2:24
9344Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN14:02+2:31
10354Unto VirkkulaNivalan UrheilijatFIN14:07+2:36
11363Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFIN14:13+2:42
12365Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN14:17+2:46
13339Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:19+2:48
349Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:19+2:48
15358Heikki NurminenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:29+2:58
16353Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:34+3:03
17350Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:49+3:18
18343Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN14:52+3:21
19364Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN14:54+3:23
20348Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN15:01+3:30
21332Veikko TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN15:02+3:31
22342Viljo KajavaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:56+4:25
23361Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN15:59+4:28
24341Mauno KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:04+4:33
25340Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN16:40+5:09
26345Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN16:52+5:21
27336Leo KoistinenSuomusjärven SisuFIN17:53+6:22
28351Jussi KöykkäRasti-KurikkaFIN20:18+8:47
29335Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN20:23+8:52
30338Jorma OjaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN21:17+9:46
31334Severi HalkosaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN25:22+13:51
32333Arto VaronenLeppävaaran SisuFIN29:40+18:09
352Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
346Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFINhylätty
347Pekka KanstePerämeren RastiFINei läht.
337Seppo MähönenPerämeren RastiFINei läht.

H75K 1,8 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1387Taisto VoutilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:51
2390Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:26+35
3391Jorma KemppiNaviFIN13:27+36
4386Jukka LuukkoPäijät-RastiFIN14:01+1:10
5385Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN14:56+2:05
6377Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN15:00+2:09
7370Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:10+2:19
8379Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN15:15+2:24
9380Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN15:45+2:54
10389Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN15:48+2:57
11378Arvo PaavilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN16:28+3:37
12383Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN16:37+3:46
13388Olli MäkipääMS ParmaFIN16:58+4:07
14372Erkki LatvastoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:10+4:19
384Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään PaloFIN17:10+4:19
16375Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN17:40+4:49
17371Jaakko TeppoGamlakarleby IFFIN18:15+5:24
18374Kari SalminenNaviFIN18:47+5:56
19369Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN18:57+6:06
20381Markku TunturiValkeakosken HakaFIN19:07+6:16
21382Mauri SuorajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN22:49+9:58
22368Vesa JokelaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN25:20+12:29
23376Esko LinnaNivalan UrheilijatFIN28:33+15:42
373Eino KarppinenSäyneisen SalpaFINhylätty

H80K 1,8 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1397Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN14:13
2398Toivo RyyppöJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:54+41
3399Veijo TahvanainenPäijät-RastiFIN16:25+2:12
4395Matti KeskinenTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN20:13+6:00
5392Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN23:30+9:17
6396Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN27:40+13:27
7394Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN33:55+19:42
8393Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:03:36+49:23

D15K 2,2 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1475Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN12:30
2472Emmi KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:24+1:54
3474Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:31+2:01
4465Anni SalmelaSuunta 2000FIN14:46+2:16
5471Liinu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN15:10+2:40
6468Veera OlkkonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN15:30+3:00
7469Sanni LavonenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN16:01+3:31
8470Venny RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN16:07+3:37
9464Isabella LillqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN16:17+3:47
10467Katariina OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:29+3:59
11463Aino KankaanpääLapuan VirkiäFIN16:57+4:27
12462Emmi VirtalaPargas IFFIN17:18+4:48
13466Aliisa KiiskiKymin SuunnistajatFIN17:25+4:55
14459Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN17:36+5:06
15460Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:07+5:37
16461Matilda MyllymäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:22+5:52
17473Elisa PiriläMS ParmaFIN18:52+6:22
18458Suvi VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN46:39+34:09

D17K 2,4 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1455Nina KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFIN12:07
2457Maria HoskariRastiketutFIN12:22+15
3452Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:00+53
4454Liisa PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:03+56
5456Vilma PesuPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN13:23+1:16
6450Tiina NiemiRastiketutFIN13:35+1:28
7451Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:09+2:02
8447Venla ViippolaSuunta 2000FIN14:40+2:33
9453Oili HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN14:50+2:43
10445Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:53+2:46
11448Helmi RuutiainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:06+2:59
12449Katja LinnainmaaValkeakosken HakaFIN15:30+3:23
13446Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:31+3:24
14438Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN16:32+4:25
15439Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:33+4:26
16433Milja HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:45+4:38
17436Emilia MelenderRasti-JussitFIN16:56+4:49
18443Henrika VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:07+5:00
19444Iiris NurmilaukasLuumäen RastiFIN17:19+5:12
20437Liisa GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN17:27+5:20
21435Venla RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN17:34+5:27
22441Anni OikarinenSuunta 2000FIN18:00+5:53
23440Nea PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN18:15+6:08
24434Eeva PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN18:32+6:25
442Sofia NiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.

D20K 2,5 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1430Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:46
2427Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:49+1:03
3429Heta VirtanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:59+1:13
4426Saara SaaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:03+1:17
5432Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:07+2:21
6422Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:09+2:23
7424Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN16:31+2:45
8425Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN16:43+2:57
9431Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN17:01+3:15
10421Suvi PäkkiläHaukiputaan HeittoFIN27:47+14:01
423Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
428Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFINei läht.

D21K 2,7 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1412Milka ReponenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:25
2418Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:28+3
3420Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:34+9
4417Sanna PusaKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:16+51
5414Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFIN14:31+1:06
411Tuuli SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:31+1:06
7409Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN14:32+1:07
8415Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:37+1:12
9413Mira KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN15:05+1:40
10416Mervi PesuRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:08+1:43
419Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN15:08+1:43
12410Johanna NiittymäkiKooveeFIN15:37+2:12
13407Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN16:06+2:41
14405Johanka Simkova (U)Pellon PonsiCZE16:19+2:54
15406Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:49+3:24
16401Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN19:00+5:35
17404Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN19:52+6:27
18400Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN19:54+6:29
19402Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:13+6:48
20403Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN20:31+7:06
408Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.

D35K 2,4 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1481Mari KoivunenLammin SäkiäFIN13:25
2480Kirsi KiiskinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:46+21
3479Aino TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN14:05+40
4478Piia IvakkoSotkamon JymyFIN14:24+59
5476Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN14:38+1:13
6477Marja RantanenLammin SäkiäFIN19:05+5:40

D40K 2,1 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1488Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:23
2484Reetta HeiskanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:59+36
3483Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:07+1:44
4485Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:36+3:13
5486Tanja RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN15:40+3:17
6487Camilla MunsterhjelmSK PohjantähtiFIN20:05+7:42
7482Ulla-Maria KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN25:15+12:52

D45K 2,1 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1491Jonna HalttunenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:50
2493Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:09+19
3495Sanna PalomäkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN14:22+32
4492Mirka HaatajaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:26+36
5489Satu TurtinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:46+1:56
6490Sanna MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:57+3:07
7494Anu GretschelKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN20:27+6:37

D50K 2,2 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1510Sirra ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN12:15
2509Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN13:20+1:05
3507Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:54+1:39
4508Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFIN14:01+1:46
5506Maarit OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:00+2:45
6496Tuija HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:50+3:35
7504Tanja VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:28+4:13
8505Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN17:28+5:13
9497Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN18:17+6:02
10501Marja ErkkiläKauhavan WisaFIN18:26+6:11
11502Pia OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN18:30+6:15
12503Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN20:20+8:05
13500Minna Iso-KoivistoKauhavan WisaFIN20:50+8:35
498Aija TilvisSaloisten ReipasFINei läht.
499Ulla SilventoinenSaloisten ReipasFINei läht.

D55K 2,2 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1524Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:15
2525Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN14:24+9
3523Marita VääräläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:36+1:21
4521Saija LaurilaEpilän EsaFIN16:21+2:06
5522Tarja KankaanpääKauhavan WisaFIN16:25+2:10
6526Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN16:44+2:29
7516Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN18:03+3:48
8520Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN18:15+4:00
9515Pirkko VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN18:40+4:25
10511Leena TurtiainenOlavin RastiFIN19:05+4:50
11518Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN19:25+5:10
12519Pirkko EkdahlNivalan SuunnistajatFIN20:38+6:23
517Lotta BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN20:38+6:23
14512Eija PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN21:13+6:58
15514Lea MartikainenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN22:42+8:27
16513Heidi BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN28:21+14:06

D60K 2,2 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1531Anne Pelto-HuikkoEpilän EsaFIN13:26
2532Kirsi KihlströmRasti E4FIN14:54+1:28
3529Päivi RaatikainenRasti E4FIN16:34+3:08
4530Helena SoinilaTeuvan RivakkaFIN17:26+4:00
5528Raili LiimatainenHyvinkään RastiFIN19:00+5:34
6527Berit TunisIF FemmanFIN20:39+7:13

D65K 2,2 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1541Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN15:00
2540Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFIN16:03+1:03
3539Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN17:06+2:06
4536Bodil FredIF FemmanFIN18:08+3:08
5538Raija LappeteläinenHyvinkään RastiFIN20:17+5:17
6533Riitta VäänänenSäyneisen SalpaFIN22:53+7:53
7537Kaarina KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN24:34+9:34
8535Kirsti KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN28:41+13:41
9534Rauni KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN40:53+25:53

D70K 1,8 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1546Ritva HalmeKiimingin UrheilijatFIN14:02
2545Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:01+59
3547Marja SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN17:32+3:30
4544Ritva MikkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:53+3:51
5543Eila PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN30:22+16:20
6542Anne StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN35:47+21:45

D75K 1,8 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1556Rauni MuikkuNaviFIN17:31
2552Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN18:19+48
3555Riitta TalkaJoutsenon KullervoFIN19:22+1:51
4551Leena PaateroEspoon SuuntaFIN19:23+1:52
5548Anna-Liisa HankonenIisuFIN22:33+5:02
6553Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN23:41+6:10
7554Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN28:27+10:56
8549Tuulikki LiuhaNaviFIN31:56+14:25
550Anneli VilppolaIisuFINei läht.

D80K 1,8 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1557Leena PiskonenNaviFIN22:13
2558Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN33:55+11:42

H15 2,3 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1180Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN10:29
2178Lasse PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:14+45
3179Onni VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:26+57
4171Rasmus HuhtamäkiPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN12:21+1:52
5176Pyry RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN12:27+1:58
6175Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN12:47+2:18
7174Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:13+2:44
8169Aapo IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:35+4:06
9177Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN14:58+4:29
10173Ville LembergRasti-JussitFIN17:22+6:53
11168Rasmus KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN20:31+10:02
12170Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN21:18+10:49

H17 2,5 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1165Niklas EkströmMS ParmaFIN10:47
2167Akseli VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:05+18
3163Karri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN11:24+37
4162Wille LaitamäkiMS ParmaFIN11:28+41
5166Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:39+52
6164Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:54+1:07
7152Ragnar RoobaHiisirastiEST11:55+1:08
8150Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:04+1:17
9161Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN12:18+1:31
10156Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN12:54+2:07
11149Kristian SaloOK TrianFIN13:13+2:26
12160Valtteri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:20+2:33
13159Oskari AumoValkeakosken HakaFIN13:22+2:35
14154Juuso KetonenRastivarsatFIN14:42+3:55
15151Konsta KorhonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN16:19+5:32
16158Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN17:11+6:24
17153Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN17:21+6:34
18155Pietu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN18:16+7:29
157Valtteri RantalaValkeakosken HakaFINkeskeytti

H20 3,3 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1148Aapo ViippolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:17
2147Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:19+2
3129Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN15:09+52
4141Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN15:20+1:03
5145Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:31+1:14
6143Henrik AsklöfKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:45+1:28
7138Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:05+1:48
8142Tuomas OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:19+2:02
9140Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN16:31+2:14
10135Eljas TaljaOK77FIN16:48+2:31
11130Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:03+2:46
12133Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:12+2:55
13132Riku KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN17:27+3:10
14134Vilhelm ToivonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN17:54+3:37
15139Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN17:59+3:42
137Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFINhylätty
144Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFINei läht.

H21 3,3 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1122Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN13:22
2124Tuomas KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:25+3
3125Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN13:39+17
4116Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN13:44+22
5120Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:45+23
6121Eevert ToivonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN13:56+34
7123Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN14:06+44
8117Janne HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:09+47
9118Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:13+51
10119Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN14:24+1:02
11115Hannu-Pekka PukemaRastivarsatFIN14:29+1:07
113Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN14:29+1:07
13107Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:34+1:12
14110Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN14:43+1:21
15108Juha MartikainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:44+1:22
16104Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN15:07+1:45
17114Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN15:32+2:10
18106Matti LinnaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:34+2:12
19109Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN15:52+2:30
20105Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:10+2:48
21102Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN17:01+3:39

H35 3,1 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1187Petri KiiskinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:46
2188Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN13:38+52
3183Pasi KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN13:45+59
4185Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN14:03+1:17
5181Timo SaarinenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:35+1:49
6186Samuel SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN15:01+2:15
7184Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:06+2:20
8182Jan TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN17:18+4:32

H40 3,1 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1201Teemu KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN13:05
2199Teemu RantalaIF FemmanFIN13:09+4
3198Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:33+28
4202Janne VirkkiHiiltomiehetFIN13:55+50
5200Jari MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN14:02+57
6196Tomi RuutiainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:21+1:16
7197Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:43+1:38
8189Tommi PeltonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:42+2:37
9192Jussi VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:57+2:52
10195Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN16:45+3:40
11191Jouni KoljonenVaalan KarhuFIN17:15+4:10
12190Harri MäättäLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN17:57+4:52
13194Tuomas PussilaSuunta 2000FIN18:00+4:55
14193Mikko KiiskiKymin SuunnistajatFIN18:52+5:47

H45 3,1 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1214Raino PesuLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:42
2213Pekka VarisPellon PonsiFIN12:47+5
3216Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN12:52+10
4209Petri SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN13:16+34
5211Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:45+1:03
6212Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN13:46+1:04
7208Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN13:57+1:15
8215Jouni KahelinPohjankyrön RastiFIN14:02+1:20
9203Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN14:06+1:24
10210Ilpo ViippolaSuunta 2000FIN14:19+1:37
11207Mika RopponenRasti-PielinenFIN15:16+2:34
12206Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN16:09+3:27
13204Timo IkolaLeppävaaran SisuFIN17:15+4:33
205Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN17:15+4:33

H50 2,5 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1246Antti VirtanenTarpian SuuntaFIN11:34
2245Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN12:03+29
3244Mika TervalaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:05+31
4242Samuli ToivanenLuumäen RastiFIN12:29+55
5241Jyrki TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:01+1:27
6230Pekka LinnainmaaValkeakosken HakaFIN13:26+1:52
7238Juha SimiläJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:27+1:53
8218Kai OjalaSuunta 2000FIN13:35+2:01
9239Tom AsklöfLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:36+2:02
10233Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN13:37+2:03
11236Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:38+2:04
12232Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN13:47+2:13
13235Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN13:51+2:17
14234Tuomo MarttinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:54+2:20
15231Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:57+2:23
16243Pekka SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN14:01+2:27
17221Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:15+2:41
18240Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:26+2:52
19228Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN14:31+2:57
20237Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:42+3:08
21226Kari HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:45+3:11
22227Jyrki TuokkoRastivarsatFIN14:46+3:12
23223Jarmo AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN14:50+3:16
24222Tuomo LaitinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN15:00+3:26
25225Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN15:15+3:41
26229Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN15:57+4:23
27224Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN18:05+6:31
28220Jukka KinnariSuunta JurvaFIN20:24+8:50

H55 2,5 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1273Seppo MäkinenSuunta 2000FIN11:48
2272Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN12:19+31
3270Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:31+43
4271Petri KotroKaakon RastiFIN13:18+1:30
5268Kalevi MäkipääEpilän EsaFIN13:35+1:47
6267Ari HeinolaKaakon RastiFIN13:41+1:53
7265Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:55+2:07
8261Matti AutioSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:08+2:20
9251Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:00+3:12
10249Mikael BäckIF FemmanFIN15:42+3:54
11264Velu SipolaSuunta 2000FIN15:45+3:57
12263Arto VilppolaSuunta 2000FIN15:48+4:00
13269Olli SavikkoTarpian SuuntaFIN15:49+4:01
14258Juha PietarinenSiilin RastiFIN15:56+4:08
15266Antti LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN16:05+4:17
16255Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN16:58+5:10
17262Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:00+5:12
18256Tapani HeikkuriAlatornion PirkatFIN18:45+6:57
19248Asko SaatsiRasti-PielinenFIN18:48+7:00
20254Horst GretschelKuusamon Erä-VeikotGER18:56+7:08
21257Reima PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN19:38+7:50
22252Sakari HeikkinenRasti-VihtiFIN20:06+8:18
23250Seppo IkäheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN20:29+8:41
24253Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN23:47+11:59
25259Jari LahtinenRasti-VihtiFIN24:42+12:54
26247Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN25:42+13:54

H60 2,3 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1304Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN10:54
2295Eero HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:06+12
3300Jorma VarkilaLammin SäkiäFIN11:17+23
4297Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN12:12+1:18
5299Pekka ValkonenSavon SuuntaFIN12:15+1:21
6294Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:35+1:41
7286Bengt TunisIF FemmanFIN12:40+1:46
8296Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:00+2:06
9292Reima LiikkanenLahden TaimiFIN13:08+2:14
10293Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:13+2:19
11290Ilkka KotalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:14+2:20
12287Rolf HelanderYlivieskan KuulaFIN13:23+2:29
13291Hannu LavonenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN13:52+2:58
14284Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:00+3:06
15279Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN14:59+4:05
16280Mauno TaanilaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN15:17+4:23
17283Kalevi KivipeltoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN15:42+4:48
18282Esa JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN15:45+4:51
19288Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan RivakkaFIN15:55+5:01
20285Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:00+5:06
21298Ismo PaukkuItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN16:50+5:56
22274Pekka SonninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:59+7:05
23277Jouko KarppinenVaalan KarhuFIN19:48+8:54
24278Keijo TaljaOK77FIN20:23+9:29
301Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
276Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.

H65 2,1 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1330Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN12:32
2331Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN13:07+35
3328Keijo KattelusLuumäen RastiFIN13:17+45
4329Heikki SaarinenSOC AsikkalaFIN13:40+1:08
5322Erkki PokelaLuumäen RastiFIN14:12+1:40
6323Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:41+2:09
7324Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN15:06+2:34
8318Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:24+2:52
9319Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN16:19+3:47
10326Esko UddSOC AsikkalaFIN16:29+3:57
11320Jukka UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN16:34+4:02
12314Hannu VäätäinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN17:39+5:07
13312Hannu KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN17:56+5:24
14305Veikko TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN18:34+6:02
15311Markku LeinonenPihkaniskatFIN18:35+6:03
16309Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN18:42+6:10
17306Martti PihlajamaaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN18:50+6:18
18313Martti LappalainenNaviFIN19:04+6:32
19316Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN19:12+6:40
20315Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN19:39+7:07
21308Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN19:53+7:21
22310Jouni MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN21:25+8:53
23307Raimo AntikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN22:11+9:39
24317Kullervo TorikkaSuunta 2000FIN25:32+13:00

H70 2,1 km km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1366Jorma HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN14:11
2367Teuvo LehtinenSOC AsikkalaFIN14:25+14
3363Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFIN14:58+47
4362Pertti AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN15:41+1:30
360Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:41+1:30
6361Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN16:14+2:03
7351Jussi KöykkäRasti-KurikkaFIN16:21+2:10
8332Veikko TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN16:26+2:15
9353Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN16:59+2:48
10365Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN17:12+3:01
356Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:12+3:01
12349Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN17:17+3:06
13357Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN17:18+3:07
14354Unto VirkkulaNivalan UrheilijatFIN17:31+3:20
15342Viljo KajavaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:32+3:21
16358Heikki NurminenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN17:37+3:26
17350Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:04+3:53
355Tapio PeippoJoutsenon KullervoFIN18:04+3:53
19344Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN18:07+3:56
20341Mauno KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN18:18+4:07
21359Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN18:23+4:12
22348Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN18:29+4:18
23343Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN19:02+4:51
24345Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN20:57+6:46
25334Severi HalkosaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN23:38+9:27
340Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN23:38+9:27
27338Jorma OjaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN24:04+9:53
28336Leo KoistinenSuomusjärven SisuFIN24:11+10:00
29335Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:30+10:19
30333Arto VaronenLeppävaaran SisuFIN30:47+16:36
364Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFINkeskeytti
339Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti

H75 2,0 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1386Jukka LuukkoPäijät-RastiFIN14:37
2379Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN15:01+24
3370Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:09+32
385Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN15:09+32
5390Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:38+1:01
6381Markku TunturiValkeakosken HakaFIN16:47+2:10
7377Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN17:27+2:50
8387Taisto VoutilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN17:49+3:12
9375Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN17:54+3:17
10389Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN18:07+3:30
11382Mauri SuorajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN18:22+3:45
12388Olli MäkipääMS ParmaFIN18:29+3:52
13380Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN18:32+3:55
14378Arvo PaavilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN19:42+5:05
15391Jorma KemppiNaviFIN19:48+5:11
372Erkki LatvastoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:48+5:11
17368Vesa JokelaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN22:42+8:05
383Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN22:42+8:05
19371Jaakko TeppoGamlakarleby IFFIN22:54+8:17
20374Kari SalminenNaviFIN26:17+11:40
21376Esko LinnaNivalan UrheilijatFIN28:42+14:05
384Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään PaloFINhylätty
369Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINhylätty

H80 2,0 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1397Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN15:56
2398Toivo RyyppöJoutsenon KullervoFIN16:23+27
3395Matti KeskinenTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN17:14+1:18
4396Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN20:22+4:26
5399Veijo TahvanainenPäijät-RastiFIN21:07+5:11
6392Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN21:30+5:34
7394Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN23:07+7:11
8393Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:06:49+50:53

D15 2,2 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1475Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN11:36
2474Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:27+51
3471Liinu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN13:06+1:30
4472Emmi KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:27+1:51
5465Anni SalmelaSuunta 2000FIN13:35+1:59
6468Veera OlkkonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN13:42+2:06
7473Elisa PiriläMS ParmaFIN13:56+2:20
8470Venny RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:38+3:02
9463Aino KankaanpääLapuan VirkiäFIN14:49+3:13
10469Sanni LavonenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN15:11+3:35
11466Aliisa KiiskiKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:17+3:41
12462Emmi VirtalaPargas IFFIN15:25+3:49
13459Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN16:10+4:34
14464Isabella LillqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN16:30+4:54
15467Katariina OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:33+4:57
16460Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:40+6:04
17461Matilda MyllymäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:25+6:49
18458Suvi VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN52:21+40:45

D17 2,4 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1457Maria HoskariRastiketutFIN13:14
2455Nina KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:25+11
3454Liisa PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:30+16
4456Vilma PesuPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN13:34+20
5452Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:21+1:07
6453Oili HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN14:55+1:41
7447Venla ViippolaSuunta 2000FIN15:13+1:59
8450Tiina NiemiRastiketutFIN15:47+2:33
9445Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:55+2:41
10448Helmi RuutiainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:15+3:01
11451Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:33+3:19
12446Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:49+3:35
13436Emilia MelenderRasti-JussitFIN17:39+4:25
14449Katja LinnainmaaValkeakosken HakaFIN17:48+4:34
15441Anni OikarinenSuunta 2000FIN17:59+4:45
16437Liisa GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN18:35+5:21
17433Milja HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:38+6:24
18438Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN19:40+6:26
19439Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:03+6:49
20443Henrika VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFIN20:06+6:52
21434Eeva PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN20:28+7:14
22444Iiris NurmilaukasLuumäen RastiFIN22:27+9:13
435Venla RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
440Nea PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFINei läht.

D20 2,5 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1430Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:15
2429Heta VirtanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:54+39
3431Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:17+1:02
4427Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:31+1:16
5426Saara SaaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:23+2:08
432Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:23+2:08
7425Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN16:21+4:06
8422Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:31+4:16
9424Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN17:01+4:46
10421Suvi PäkkiläHaukiputaan HeittoFIN28:10+15:55

D21 3,0 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1420Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:20
2415Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:29+9
3418Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:59+39
4413Mira KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN14:07+47
5412Milka ReponenKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:19+59
416Mervi PesuRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:19+59
7411Tuuli SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:28+1:08
8417Sanna PusaKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:36+1:16
9409Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN14:39+1:19
10414Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFIN14:46+1:26
11410Johanna NiittymäkiKooveeFIN14:52+1:32
12419Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN15:18+1:58
13405Johanka Simkova (U)Pellon PonsiCZE15:37+2:17
14406Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:49+2:29
15407Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN15:55+2:35
16403Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN18:47+5:27
17401Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN19:11+5:51
18400Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN19:45+6:25
19404Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN20:08+6:48
20402Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:17+8:57

D35 2,4 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1479Aino TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN15:01
2481Mari KoivunenLammin SäkiäFIN15:29+28
3480Kirsi KiiskinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:58+57
4476Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN16:00+59
5478Piia IvakkoSotkamon JymyFIN17:44+2:43
477Marja RantanenLammin SäkiäFINhylätty

D40 2,3 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1488Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:36
2484Reetta HeiskanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:03+27
3483Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:06+30
4485Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:30+1:54
5486Tanja RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:46+2:10
6487Camilla MunsterhjelmSK PohjantähtiFIN15:45+4:09
482Ulla-Maria KankainenSotkamon JymyFINei läht.

D45 2,3 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1491Jonna HalttunenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:27
2495Sanna PalomäkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN13:22+55
3493Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:35+1:08
4489Satu TurtinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:16+1:49
5494Anu GretschelKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:38+2:11
6492Mirka HaatajaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:01+2:34
7490Sanna MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:33+3:06

D50 2,2 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1510Sirra ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN12:05
2508Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFIN12:31+26
3507Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:59+54
4509Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN13:11+1:06
5505Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:39+2:34
6496Tuija HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:36+3:31
7497Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN16:10+4:05
8504Tanja VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:11+4:06
9501Marja ErkkiläKauhavan WisaFIN17:19+5:14
10506Maarit OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:08+6:03
11503Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:37+6:32
12500Minna Iso-KoivistoKauhavan WisaFIN19:20+7:15
13502Pia OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN19:50+7:45

D55 2,2 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1524Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN13:38
2525Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN14:15+37
3526Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN15:05+1:27
4523Marita VääräläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:29+1:51
5522Tarja KankaanpääKauhavan WisaFIN16:02+2:24
6516Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN16:37+2:59
7511Leena TurtiainenOlavin RastiFIN16:43+3:05
8515Pirkko VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN19:04+5:26
9520Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN19:14+5:36
10518Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN20:48+7:10
11521Saija LaurilaEpilän EsaFIN21:02+7:24
12512Eija PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN23:52+10:14
13513Heidi BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:59+12:21
14517Lotta BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN28:30+14:52
514Lea MartikainenIlomantsin UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
519Pirkko EkdahlNivalan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti

D60 2,1 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1531Anne Pelto-HuikkoEpilän EsaFIN12:57
2532Kirsi KihlströmRasti E4FIN14:11+1:14
3530Helena SoinilaTeuvan RivakkaFIN14:17+1:20
4529Päivi RaatikainenRasti E4FIN16:53+3:56
5528Raili LiimatainenHyvinkään RastiFIN17:05+4:08
6527Berit TunisIF FemmanFIN19:52+6:55

D65 2,1 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1541Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN17:29
2536Bodil FredIF FemmanFIN17:34+5
3540Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFIN18:30+1:01
4539Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN18:41+1:12
5538Raija LappeteläinenHyvinkään RastiFIN19:26+1:57
6533Riitta VäänänenSäyneisen SalpaFIN21:10+3:41
7534Rauni KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN24:50+7:21
8537Kaarina KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN25:06+7:37
535Kirsti KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti

D70 2,0 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1546Ritva HalmeKiimingin UrheilijatFIN14:33
2545Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:56+1:23
3547Marja SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN17:00+2:27
4544Ritva MikkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN18:10+3:37
5542Anne StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN29:32+14:59
543Eila PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINhylätty

D75 1,9 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1555Riitta TalkaJoutsenon KullervoFIN18:15
2553Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN21:28+3:13
3551Leena PaateroEspoon SuuntaFIN22:03+3:48
4556Rauni MuikkuNaviFIN22:08+3:53
5548Anna-Liisa HankonenIisuFIN23:26+5:11
6554Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN25:19+7:04
7549Tuulikki LiuhaNaviFIN41:38+23:23
8552Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN51:59+33:44

D80 1,9 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1557Leena PiskonenNaviFIN23:42
2558Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN26:43+3:01
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English