Hiihtosuunnistus SM-sprintti 23.2.2019 Iisalmi

H75

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jukka Luukko
Päijät-Rasti
3:04 (7)
4:47 (7)
1:43 (2)
5:46 (3)
59 (2)
7:13 (2)
1:27 (4)
8:56 (2)
1:43 (6)
10:21 (2)
1:25 (1)
12:09 (1)
1:48 (4)
13:42 (1)
1:33 (6)
14:27 (1)
45 (7)
14:37 (1)
10 (2)
14:37  Jukka Luukko
2   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
2:44 (3)
4:29 (2)
1:45 (3)
5:34 (2)
1:05 (6)
7:17 (3)
1:43 (11)
8:58 (3)
1:41 (5)
10:25 (3)
1:27 (5)
12:13 (2)
1:48 (4)
14:02 (2)
1:49 (12)
14:50 (2)
48 (9)
15:01 (2)
11 (5)
15:01  Seppo Tammela
3   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
2:56 (6)
4:44 (4)
1:48 (7)
5:53 (5)
1:09 (8)
7:19 (4)
1:26 (3)
9:14 (4)
1:55 (9)
10:39 (4)
1:25 (1)
12:31 (3)
1:52 (6)
14:07 (3)
1:36 (8)
14:57 (3)
50 (11)
15:09 (3)
12 (10)
15:09  Marcus Ekström
3   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:43 (2)
4:23 (1)
1:40 (1)
5:49 (4)
1:26 (17)
7:48 (7)
1:59 (20)
9:15 (5)
1:27 (1)
10:51 (5)
1:36 (8)
12:55 (4)
2:04 (10)
14:19 (4)
1:24 (3)
14:58 (4)
39 (1)
15:09 (3)
11 (5)
15:09  Raimo Karvonen
5   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (1)
4:29 (2)
2:05 (11)
5:29 (1)
1:00 (4)
6:57 (1)
1:28 (6)
8:40 (1)
1:43 (6)
10:05 (1)
1:25 (1)
13:10 (5)
3:05 (17)
14:45 (5)
1:35 (7)
15:28 (5)
43 (3)
15:38 (5)
10 (2)
15:38  Pertti Valtee
6   Markku Tunturi
Valkeakosken Haka
2:55 (5)
4:44 (4)
1:49 (8)
6:03 (6)
1:19 (16)
7:44 (6)
1:41 (10)
10:00 (7)
2:16 (13)
11:45 (7)
1:45 (14)
14:16 (7)
2:31 (16)
15:53 (6)
1:37 (10)
16:36 (6)
43 (3)
16:47 (6)
11 (5)
16:47  Markku Tunturi
7   Tauno Tolmunen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:45 (4)
4:46 (6)
2:01 (10)
6:03 (6)
1:17 (14)
7:41 (5)
1:38 (8)
9:50 (6)
2:09 (12)
11:36 (6)
1:46 (15)
13:54 (6)
2:18 (12)
16:05 (7)
2:11 (19)
17:15 (7)
1:10 (21)
17:27 (7)
12 (10)
17:27  Tauno Tolmunen
8   Taisto Voutilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
6:24 (19)
8:11 (16)
1:47 (5)
9:25 (16)
1:14 (11)
10:49 (16)
1:24 (2)
12:20 (13)
1:31 (2)
14:01 (14)
1:41 (12)
15:40 (12)
1:39 (1)
17:00 (10)
1:20 (2)
17:39 (8)
39 (1)
17:49 (8)
10 (2)
17:49  Taisto Voutilainen
9   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3:46 (14)
6:08 (12)
2:22 (14)
7:05 (11)
57 (1)
8:36 (10)
1:31 (7)
11:16 (11)
2:40 (18)
12:44 (10)
1:28 (7)
15:14 (10)
2:30 (15)
16:39 (8)
1:25 (4)
17:39 (8)
1:00 (17)
17:54 (9)
15 (20)
17:54  Jaakko Reini
10   Jorma Veijovaara
SK Pohjantähti
3:43 (13)
5:54 (10)
2:11 (13)
6:57 (10)
1:03 (5)
8:50 (11)
1:53 (18)
10:48 (9)
1:58 (10)
12:28 (9)
1:40 (11)
14:30 (8)
2:02 (9)
16:50 (9)
2:20 (20)
17:53 (10)
1:03 (19)
18:07 (10)
14 (19)
18:07  Jorma Veijovaara
11   Mauri Suorajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
3:27 (10)
5:24 (8)
1:57 (9)
6:37 (9)
1:13 (10)
8:04 (8)
1:27 (4)
11:13 (10)
3:09 (19)
12:56 (11)
1:43 (13)
15:22 (11)
2:26 (13)
17:11 (11)
1:49 (12)
18:11 (11)
1:00 (17)
18:22 (11)
11 (5)
18:22  Mauri Suorajärvi
12   Olli Mäkipää
MS Parma
5:25 (17)
7:12 (15)
1:47 (5)
8:22 (15)
1:10 (9)
10:00 (15)
1:38 (8)
12:20 (13)
2:20 (14)
13:58 (13)
1:38 (10)
15:56 (13)
1:58 (7)
17:27 (13)
1:31 (5)
18:16 (12)
49 (10)
18:29 (12)
13 (14)
18:29  Olli Mäkipää
13   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
3:59 (15)
6:50 (14)
2:51 (18)
8:08 (14)
1:18 (15)
9:56 (14)
1:48 (15)
11:42 (12)
1:46 (8)
13:08 (12)
1:26 (4)
14:55 (9)
1:47 (3)
17:15 (12)
2:20 (20)
18:19 (13)
1:04 (20)
18:32 (13)
13 (14)
18:32  Unto Kanerva
14   Arvo Paavilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:05 (16)
8:30 (18)
4:25 (20)
9:59 (17)
1:29 (18)
11:59 (17)
2:00 (21)
13:38 (16)
1:39 (4)
15:05 (16)
1:27 (5)
17:03 (15)
1:58 (7)
18:39 (14)
1:36 (8)
19:30 (14)
51 (12)
19:42 (14)
12 (10)
19:42  Arvo Paavilainen
15   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:23 (9)
6:12 (13)
2:49 (17)
7:56 (13)
1:44 (19)
9:50 (13)
1:54 (19)
12:20 (13)
2:30 (16)
14:31 (15)
2:11 (19)
16:48 (14)
2:17 (11)
18:44 (15)
1:56 (15)
19:35 (15)
51 (12)
19:48 (15)
13 (14)
19:48  Erkki Latvasto
15   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
8:20 (21)
10:05 (20)
1:45 (3)
11:20 (19)
1:15 (12)
12:41 (19)
1:21 (1)
14:13 (18)
1:32 (3)
15:50 (17)
1:37 (9)
17:33 (16)
1:43 (2)
18:52 (16)
1:19 (1)
19:36 (16)
44 (6)
19:48 (15)
12 (10)
19:48  Jorma Kemppi
17   Vesa Jokela
Nivalan Suunnistajat
5:59 (18)
8:21 (17)
2:22 (14)
10:46 (18)
2:25 (21)
12:31 (18)
1:45 (13)
15:03 (19)
2:32 (17)
16:53 (19)
1:50 (17)
19:21 (17)
2:28 (14)
21:27 (17)
2:06 (17)
22:26 (17)
59 (16)
22:42 (17)
16 (21)
22:42  Vesa Jokela
17   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:21 (8)
5:27 (9)
2:06 (12)
6:33 (8)
1:06 (7)
8:23 (9)
1:50 (16)
10:24 (8)
2:01 (11)
12:12 (8)
1:48 (16)
20:04 (19)
7:52 (21)
21:44 (18)
1:40 (11)
22:31 (18)
47 (8)
22:42 (17)
11 (5)
22:42  Kalle Männikkö
19   Jaakko Teppo
Gamlakarleby IF
3:29 (11)
5:54 (10)
2:25 (16)
7:10 (12)
1:16 (13)
9:01 (12)
1:51 (17)
13:57 (17)
4:56 (21)
16:13 (18)
2:16 (20)
19:44 (18)
3:31 (18)
21:49 (19)
2:05 (16)
22:41 (19)
52 (14)
22:54 (19)
13 (14)
22:54  Jaakko Teppo
20   Kari Salminen
Navi
3:32 (12)
11:16 (21)
7:44 (21)
12:15 (21)
59 (2)
14:02 (21)
1:47 (14)
16:31 (20)
2:29 (15)
18:54 (20)
2:23 (21)
23:01 (20)
4:07 (19)
25:09 (20)
2:08 (18)
26:04 (20)
55 (15)
26:17 (20)
13 (14)
26:17  Kari Salminen
21   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
6:38 (20)
9:33 (19)
2:55 (19)
11:52 (20)
2:19 (20)
13:35 (20)
1:43 (11)
17:39 (21)
4:04 (20)
19:45 (21)
2:06 (18)
26:03 (21)
6:18 (20)
27:52 (21)
1:49 (12)
28:35 (21)
43 (3)
28:42 (21)
7 (1)
28:42  Esko Linna
   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
2:42
4:58
2:16
6:02
1:04
7:33
1:31
10:14
2:41
11:40
1:26
14:12
2:32
15:35
1:23
-
-
16:28
-
hylätty  Jouko Torvikoski
   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:45
6:12
2:27
7:30
1:18
9:20
1:50
11:23
2:03
13:23
2:00
15:31
2:08
-
-
19:17
-
19:34
17
hylätty  Toivo Pelkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English