Hiihtosuunnistus SM-sprintti 23.2.2019 Iisalmi

H60

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:13 (1)
3:59 (2)
2:46 (2)
4:56 (1)
57 (1)
6:01 (1)
1:05 (2)
7:25 (1)
1:24 (3)
8:32 (1)
1:07 (8)
9:20 (1)
48 (1)
10:14 (1)
54 (1)
10:46 (1)
32 (1)
10:54 (1)
8 (5)
10:54  Heikki Peltonen
2   Eero Haapasalmi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:16 (3)
4:10 (3)
2:54 (4)
5:15 (3)
1:05 (3)
6:16 (2)
1:01 (1)
7:34 (2)
1:18 (2)
8:32 (1)
58 (2)
9:25 (2)
53 (5)
10:23 (2)
58 (2)
10:59 (2)
36 (3)
11:06 (2)
7 (1)
11:06  Eero Haapasalmi
3   Jorma Varkila
Lammin Säkiä
1:13 (1)
3:57 (1)
2:44 (1)
5:02 (2)
1:05 (3)
6:25 (3)
1:23 (14)
7:42 (3)
1:17 (1)
8:38 (3)
56 (1)
9:28 (3)
50 (2)
10:32 (3)
1:04 (7)
11:10 (3)
38 (8)
11:17 (3)
7 (1)
11:17  Jorma Varkila
4   Markku Hämäläinen
Rastivarsat
1:30 (15)
4:47 (9)
3:17 (7)
5:55 (8)
1:08 (6)
7:07 (6)
1:12 (5)
8:32 (4)
1:25 (5)
9:37 (4)
1:05 (6)
10:28 (4)
51 (3)
11:26 (4)
58 (2)
12:02 (4)
36 (3)
12:12 (4)
10 (17)
12:12  Markku Hämäläinen
5   Pekka Valkonen
Savon Suunta
1:21 (5)
4:48 (10)
3:27 (10)
5:52 (6)
1:04 (2)
7:04 (5)
1:12 (5)
8:33 (5)
1:29 (7)
9:37 (4)
1:04 (4)
10:32 (5)
55 (8)
11:33 (5)
1:01 (5)
12:08 (5)
35 (2)
12:15 (5)
7 (1)
12:15  Pekka Valkonen
6   Ari Martikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:22 (7)
4:37 (6)
3:15 (6)
5:55 (8)
1:18 (11)
7:07 (6)
1:12 (5)
8:33 (5)
1:26 (6)
9:47 (6)
1:14 (14)
10:39 (6)
52 (4)
11:49 (6)
1:10 (13)
12:26 (6)
37 (5)
12:35 (6)
9 (13)
12:35  Ari Martikainen
7   Bengt Tunis
IF Femman
1:18 (4)
4:41 (7)
3:23 (9)
5:53 (7)
1:12 (8)
7:13 (8)
1:20 (12)
8:37 (7)
1:24 (3)
9:52 (7)
1:15 (15)
10:50 (7)
58 (12)
11:55 (7)
1:05 (9)
12:32 (7)
37 (5)
12:40 (7)
8 (5)
12:40  Bengt Tunis
8   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:30 (15)
5:00 (12)
3:30 (11)
6:22 (12)
1:22 (15)
7:31 (11)
1:09 (3)
9:08 (10)
1:37 (12)
10:12 (10)
1:04 (4)
11:08 (9)
56 (10)
12:10 (8)
1:02 (6)
12:50 (8)
40 (14)
13:00 (8)
10 (17)
13:00  Pekka Pulkkinen
9   Reima Liikkanen
Lahden Taimi
1:23 (8)
4:26 (5)
3:03 (5)
6:02 (10)
1:36 (19)
7:20 (10)
1:18 (11)
9:00 (9)
1:40 (16)
10:06 (8)
1:06 (7)
11:05 (8)
59 (13)
12:20 (10)
1:15 (18)
13:00 (9)
40 (14)
13:08 (9)
8 (5)
13:08  Reima Liikkanen
10   Markku Laine
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:24 (10)
4:57 (11)
3:33 (12)
6:07 (11)
1:10 (7)
7:19 (9)
1:12 (5)
8:57 (8)
1:38 (13)
10:10 (9)
1:13 (12)
11:10 (10)
1:00 (15)
12:17 (9)
1:07 (11)
13:02 (10)
45 (19)
13:13 (10)
11 (22)
13:13  Markku Laine
11   Ilkka Kotala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:23 (8)
4:42 (8)
3:19 (8)
5:48 (5)
1:06 (5)
7:42 (12)
1:54 (21)
9:15 (11)
1:33 (9)
10:16 (11)
1:01 (3)
11:16 (11)
1:00 (15)
12:27 (11)
1:11 (15)
13:06 (11)
39 (11)
13:14 (11)
8 (5)
13:14  Ilkka Kotala
12   Rolf Helander
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:26 (12)
5:12 (14)
3:46 (15)
6:35 (14)
1:23 (16)
7:49 (13)
1:14 (9)
9:22 (12)
1:33 (9)
10:37 (12)
1:15 (15)
11:30 (12)
53 (5)
12:36 (12)
1:06 (10)
13:15 (12)
39 (11)
13:23 (12)
8 (5)
13:23  Rolf Helander
13   Hannu Lavonen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
1:25 (11)
5:17 (16)
3:52 (19)
6:36 (15)
1:19 (12)
8:13 (15)
1:37 (18)
9:43 (13)
1:30 (8)
10:56 (13)
1:13 (12)
11:52 (13)
56 (10)
13:00 (13)
1:08 (12)
13:43 (13)
43 (18)
13:52 (13)
9 (13)
13:52  Hannu Lavonen
14   Tauno Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:28 (13)
5:47 (20)
4:19 (20)
7:03 (18)
1:16 (10)
8:18 (16)
1:15 (10)
10:05 (14)
1:47 (18)
11:17 (14)
1:12 (11)
12:12 (14)
55 (8)
13:16 (14)
1:04 (7)
13:53 (14)
37 (5)
14:00 (14)
7 (1)
14:00  Tauno Pajukangas
15   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:45 (22)
5:35 (19)
3:50 (18)
7:01 (17)
1:26 (18)
8:31 (17)
1:30 (16)
10:09 (15)
1:38 (13)
11:19 (15)
1:10 (10)
12:32 (15)
1:13 (23)
13:56 (15)
1:24 (22)
14:44 (15)
48 (23)
14:59 (15)
15 (24)
14:59  Timo Halla-Aho
16   Mauno Taanila
Nivalan Suunnistajat
1:29 (14)
5:48 (21)
4:19 (20)
7:30 (20)
1:42 (20)
8:59 (18)
1:29 (15)
10:32 (16)
1:33 (9)
12:08 (16)
1:36 (20)
13:07 (16)
59 (13)
14:19 (16)
1:12 (16)
15:07 (16)
48 (23)
15:17 (16)
10 (17)
15:17  Mauno Taanila
17   Kalevi Kivipelto
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:31 (17)
5:19 (17)
3:48 (16)
6:34 (13)
1:15 (9)
7:56 (14)
1:22 (13)
11:27 (19)
3:31 (23)
12:35 (19)
1:08 (9)
13:39 (18)
1:04 (20)
14:53 (17)
1:14 (17)
15:33 (17)
40 (14)
15:42 (17)
9 (13)
15:42  Kalevi Kivipelto
18   Esa Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:45 (22)
6:06 (23)
4:21 (22)
7:31 (21)
1:25 (17)
9:03 (19)
1:32 (17)
10:51 (17)
1:48 (19)
12:31 (18)
1:40 (22)
13:40 (19)
1:09 (22)
14:55 (18)
1:15 (18)
15:35 (18)
40 (14)
15:45 (18)
10 (17)
15:45  Esa Juura
19   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
1:38 (20)
5:27 (18)
3:49 (17)
6:46 (16)
1:19 (12)
9:08 (20)
2:22 (24)
10:54 (18)
1:46 (17)
12:23 (17)
1:29 (18)
13:23 (17)
1:00 (15)
15:01 (19)
1:38 (24)
15:47 (19)
46 (21)
15:55 (19)
8 (5)
15:55  Jari Mahlamäki
20   Matti Kotilainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:34 (19)
5:08 (13)
3:34 (13)
8:12 (22)
3:04 (24)
10:03 (23)
1:51 (20)
11:42 (20)
1:39 (15)
13:02 (20)
1:20 (17)
14:03 (20)
1:01 (18)
15:13 (20)
1:10 (13)
15:52 (20)
39 (11)
16:00 (20)
8 (5)
16:00  Matti Kotilainen
21   Ismo Paukku
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:21 (5)
4:13 (4)
2:52 (3)
5:32 (4)
1:19 (12)
6:42 (4)
1:10 (4)
12:36 (22)
5:54 (24)
14:10 (21)
1:34 (19)
15:04 (21)
54 (7)
16:04 (21)
1:00 (4)
16:42 (21)
38 (8)
16:50 (21)
8 (5)
16:50  Ismo Paukku
22   Pekka Sonninen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:38 (20)
6:02 (22)
4:24 (23)
8:13 (23)
2:11 (22)
9:56 (22)
1:43 (19)
12:44 (23)
2:48 (21)
14:39 (22)
1:55 (23)
15:47 (22)
1:08 (21)
17:04 (22)
1:17 (20)
17:49 (22)
45 (19)
17:59 (22)
10 (17)
17:59  Pekka Sonninen
23   Jouko Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
1:33 (18)
5:12 (14)
3:39 (14)
7:17 (19)
2:05 (21)
9:12 (21)
1:55 (22)
12:02 (21)
2:50 (22)
16:42 (24)
4:40 (24)
17:44 (23)
1:02 (19)
19:01 (23)
1:17 (20)
19:39 (23)
38 (8)
19:48 (23)
9 (13)
19:48  Jouko Karppinen
24   Keijo Talja
OK77
2:59 (24)
8:10 (24)
5:11 (24)
10:26 (24)
2:16 (23)
12:26 (24)
2:00 (23)
15:01 (24)
2:35 (20)
16:39 (23)
1:38 (21)
17:56 (24)
1:17 (24)
19:24 (24)
1:28 (23)
20:10 (24)
46 (21)
20:23 (24)
13 (23)
20:23  Keijo Talja
   Markku Kotala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:19
-
-
5:25
-
6:39
1:14
8:00
1:21
8:58
58
9:49
51
10:50
1:01
11:28
38
11:36
8
hylätty  Markku Kotala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English