Hiihtosuunnistus SM-sprintti 23.2.2019 Iisalmi

H55K

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Kimmo Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:18 (2)
1:56 (2)
38 (1)
3:34 (1)
1:38 (1)
4:29 (1)
55 (1)
6:24 (1)
1:55 (4)
7:20 (1)
56 (1)
8:43 (1)
1:23 (1)
10:15 (1)
1:32 (1)
11:12 (1)
57 (3)
12:29 (1)
1:17 (5)
12:54 (1)
25 (7)
13:00 (1)
6 (2)
13:00  Kimmo Määttä
2   Petri Kotro
Kaakon Rasti
1:21 (5)
2:00 (5)
39 (5)
3:48 (6)
1:48 (6)
4:48 (6)
1:00 (8)
6:41 (4)
1:53 (1)
7:40 (4)
59 (4)
9:10 (3)
1:30 (3)
10:46 (2)
1:36 (3)
11:44 (2)
58 (8)
12:47 (2)
1:03 (1)
13:07 (2)
20 (1)
13:15 (2)
8 (7)
13:15  Petri Kotro
3   Seppo Mäkinen
Suunta 2000
1:16 (1)
1:54 (1)
38 (1)
3:36 (2)
1:42 (2)
4:33 (2)
57 (5)
6:52 (6)
2:19 (10)
7:49 (5)
57 (2)
9:20 (5)
1:31 (4)
10:54 (3)
1:34 (2)
11:49 (3)
55 (1)
13:05 (3)
1:16 (4)
13:33 (3)
28 (15)
13:44 (3)
11 (20)
13:44  Seppo Mäkinen
4   Asko Sippola
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:18 (2)
1:56 (2)
38 (1)
3:46 (5)
1:50 (7)
4:42 (5)
56 (2)
6:36 (3)
1:54 (3)
7:34 (2)
58 (3)
8:59 (2)
1:25 (2)
11:17 (4)
2:18 (12)
12:14 (4)
57 (3)
13:19 (4)
1:05 (2)
13:44 (4)
25 (7)
13:52 (4)
8 (7)
13:52  Asko Sippola
5   Olli Savikko
Tarpian Suunta
1:24 (6)
2:03 (6)
39 (5)
3:45 (4)
1:42 (2)
4:41 (4)
56 (2)
6:34 (2)
1:53 (1)
7:34 (2)
1:00 (5)
9:11 (4)
1:37 (5)
11:22 (5)
2:11 (10)
12:18 (5)
56 (2)
13:39 (5)
1:21 (6)
13:59 (5)
20 (1)
14:05 (5)
6 (2)
14:05  Olli Savikko
6   Ari Heinola
Kaakon Rasti
1:20 (4)
1:59 (4)
39 (5)
3:41 (3)
1:42 (2)
4:39 (3)
58 (6)
6:46 (5)
2:07 (6)
8:06 (6)
1:20 (12)
9:44 (6)
1:38 (6)
11:42 (6)
1:58 (5)
12:39 (6)
57 (3)
14:06 (6)
1:27 (12)
14:31 (6)
25 (7)
14:38 (6)
7 (5)
14:38  Ari Heinola
7   Kalevi Mäkipää
Epilän Esa
1:46 (17)
2:28 (14)
42 (8)
4:10 (8)
1:42 (2)
5:06 (8)
56 (2)
7:17 (7)
2:11 (7)
8:30 (7)
1:13 (8)
10:14 (7)
1:44 (11)
12:29 (8)
2:15 (11)
13:26 (7)
57 (3)
14:49 (7)
1:23 (8)
15:14 (7)
25 (7)
15:22 (7)
8 (7)
15:22  Kalevi Mäkipää
8   Antti Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:33 (10)
2:11 (8)
38 (1)
4:03 (7)
1:52 (8)
5:02 (7)
59 (7)
7:28 (9)
2:26 (13)
9:17 (11)
1:49 (22)
10:56 (10)
1:39 (7)
12:46 (9)
1:50 (4)
13:43 (8)
57 (3)
15:20 (8)
1:37 (16)
15:43 (8)
23 (4)
15:51 (8)
8 (7)
15:51  Antti Lassila
9   Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:29 (8)
2:11 (8)
42 (8)
4:15 (10)
2:04 (13)
5:23 (10)
1:08 (12)
7:24 (8)
2:01 (5)
8:38 (8)
1:14 (9)
10:20 (8)
1:42 (9)
12:26 (7)
2:06 (7)
13:47 (9)
1:21 (14)
15:27 (9)
1:40 (19)
15:51 (9)
24 (5)
15:58 (9)
7 (5)
15:58  Timo Salonen
10   Jarmo Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:33 (10)
2:23 (12)
50 (17)
4:43 (16)
2:20 (20)
5:56 (16)
1:13 (17)
8:13 (15)
2:17 (9)
9:32 (13)
1:19 (11)
11:24 (14)
1:52 (14)
13:22 (12)
1:58 (5)
14:43 (11)
1:21 (14)
15:54 (10)
1:11 (3)
16:22 (10)
28 (15)
16:32 (10)
10 (16)
16:32  Jarmo Oikarinen
11   Reima Piispanen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:41 (14)
2:25 (13)
44 (12)
4:28 (15)
2:03 (12)
5:36 (15)
1:08 (12)
8:05 (13)
2:29 (15)
9:28 (12)
1:23 (14)
11:12 (12)
1:44 (11)
13:19 (11)
2:07 (8)
14:57 (12)
1:38 (22)
16:21 (12)
1:24 (11)
16:46 (12)
25 (7)
16:52 (11)
6 (2)
16:52  Reima Piispanen
12   Mikael Bäck
IF Femman
1:35 (12)
2:20 (11)
45 (13)
4:18 (11)
1:58 (11)
5:24 (11)
1:06 (10)
7:52 (11)
2:28 (14)
9:03 (10)
1:11 (7)
10:47 (9)
1:44 (11)
13:12 (10)
2:25 (14)
14:21 (10)
1:09 (11)
15:57 (11)
1:36 (15)
16:24 (11)
27 (14)
16:56 (12)
32 (26)
16:56  Mikael Bäck
13   Matti Autio
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:46 (17)
2:29 (15)
43 (10)
4:26 (14)
1:57 (10)
5:31 (13)
1:05 (9)
8:07 (14)
2:36 (16)
9:39 (15)
1:32 (16)
11:20 (13)
1:41 (8)
13:30 (13)
2:10 (9)
15:02 (13)
1:32 (21)
16:40 (13)
1:38 (18)
17:09 (13)
29 (18)
17:01 (13)
-
17:01  Matti Autio
14   Velu Sipola
Suunta 2000
1:30 (9)
2:19 (10)
49 (16)
4:23 (12)
2:04 (13)
5:29 (12)
1:06 (10)
7:42 (10)
2:13 (8)
8:51 (9)
1:09 (6)
11:00 (11)
2:09 (18)
14:01 (14)
3:01 (22)
15:09 (14)
1:08 (10)
16:53 (14)
1:44 (20)
17:22 (14)
29 (18)
17:33 (14)
11 (20)
17:33  Velu Sipola
14   Seppo Ikäheimo
Espoon Suunta
1:38 (13)
2:29 (15)
51 (18)
4:25 (13)
1:56 (9)
5:33 (14)
1:08 (12)
7:57 (12)
2:24 (12)
9:46 (16)
1:49 (22)
11:29 (15)
1:43 (10)
14:17 (15)
2:48 (19)
15:36 (15)
1:19 (12)
16:59 (15)
1:23 (8)
17:25 (15)
26 (13)
17:33 (14)
8 (7)
17:33  Seppo Ikäheimo
16   Arto Vilppola
Suunta 2000
1:24 (6)
2:07 (7)
43 (10)
4:12 (9)
2:05 (15)
5:21 (9)
1:09 (15)
8:14 (16)
2:53 (22)
9:36 (14)
1:22 (13)
11:56 (16)
2:20 (22)
14:52 (17)
2:56 (20)
15:57 (16)
1:05 (9)
17:47 (16)
1:50 (22)
18:12 (16)
25 (7)
18:24 (16)
12 (23)
18:24  Arto Vilppola
17   Markku Virtala
Pargas IF
1:42 (15)
2:34 (18)
52 (20)
4:58 (18)
2:24 (21)
6:17 (18)
1:19 (22)
9:01 (18)
2:44 (18)
10:26 (19)
1:25 (15)
12:43 (19)
2:17 (19)
15:05 (18)
2:22 (13)
16:34 (17)
1:29 (19)
18:07 (17)
1:33 (13)
18:38 (17)
31 (21)
18:47 (17)
9 (13)
18:47  Markku Virtala
18   Ari Enroth
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:47 (19)
3:11 (24)
1:24 (26)
5:16 (23)
2:05 (15)
6:28 (22)
1:12 (16)
9:07 (19)
2:39 (17)
10:24 (18)
1:17 (10)
12:30 (18)
2:06 (17)
15:41 (19)
3:11 (23)
17:04 (18)
1:23 (16)
18:25 (18)
1:21 (6)
18:53 (18)
28 (15)
19:03 (18)
10 (16)
19:03  Ari Enroth
19   Horst Gretschel
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:53 (21)
2:44 (21)
51 (18)
5:03 (19)
2:19 (19)
6:20 (19)
1:17 (20)
9:13 (20)
2:53 (22)
10:58 (20)
1:45 (20)
12:59 (20)
2:01 (16)
15:45 (20)
2:46 (18)
17:09 (19)
1:24 (17)
18:32 (19)
1:23 (8)
19:05 (19)
33 (23)
19:15 (19)
10 (16)
19:15  Horst Gretschel
20   Juha Pietarinen
Siilin Rasti
1:45 (16)
2:37 (19)
52 (20)
5:07 (20)
2:30 (23)
6:20 (19)
1:13 (17)
9:13 (20)
2:53 (22)
10:58 (20)
1:45 (20)
13:23 (21)
2:25 (23)
16:00 (21)
2:37 (16)
17:20 (20)
1:20 (13)
19:13 (20)
1:53 (23)
19:45 (20)
32 (22)
19:57 (20)
12 (23)
19:57  Juha Pietarinen
21   Asko Saatsi
Rasti-Pielinen
2:09 (24)
3:02 (22)
53 (22)
5:13 (22)
2:11 (18)
6:35 (23)
1:22 (23)
9:20 (22)
2:45 (19)
11:13 (23)
1:53 (24)
14:02 (23)
2:49 (25)
16:43 (22)
2:41 (17)
18:11 (21)
1:28 (18)
19:45 (21)
1:34 (14)
20:15 (21)
30 (20)
20:24 (21)
9 (13)
20:24  Asko Saatsi
22   Jari Lahtinen
Rasti-Vihti
1:47 (19)
2:33 (17)
46 (14)
5:09 (21)
2:36 (24)
6:24 (21)
1:15 (19)
9:28 (23)
3:04 (25)
11:07 (22)
1:39 (19)
13:24 (22)
2:17 (19)
16:52 (23)
3:28 (24)
18:21 (22)
1:29 (19)
20:26 (22)
2:05 (24)
20:50 (22)
24 (5)
20:58 (22)
8 (7)
20:58  Jari Lahtinen
23   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:02 (23)
3:03 (23)
1:01 (23)
5:32 (24)
2:29 (22)
7:05 (24)
1:33 (24)
9:57 (24)
2:52 (21)
12:07 (24)
2:10 (25)
14:24 (24)
2:17 (19)
17:24 (24)
3:00 (21)
19:04 (23)
1:40 (23)
20:50 (23)
1:46 (21)
21:29 (23)
39 (25)
21:38 (23)
9 (13)
21:38  Jari Lahtinen
24   Tapani Heikkuri
Alatornion Pirkat
1:54 (22)
2:41 (20)
47 (15)
4:48 (17)
2:07 (17)
6:06 (17)
1:18 (21)
8:27 (17)
2:21 (11)
10:00 (17)
1:33 (17)
11:56 (16)
1:56 (15)
14:24 (16)
2:28 (15)
19:57 (24)
5:33 (26)
21:34 (24)
1:37 (16)
22:09 (24)
35 (24)
22:22 (24)
13 (25)
22:22  Tapani Heikkuri
25   Sakari Heikkinen
Rasti-Vihti
2:42 (26)
3:45 (26)
1:03 (25)
6:26 (25)
2:41 (25)
8:00 (25)
1:34 (25)
10:48 (25)
2:48 (20)
12:21 (25)
1:33 (17)
14:55 (25)
2:34 (24)
19:05 (25)
4:10 (25)
20:51 (25)
1:46 (24)
23:37 (25)
2:46 (26)
23:59 (25)
22 (3)
24:09 (25)
10 (16)
24:09  Sakari Heikkinen
26   Hannu Numminen
Espoon Akilles
2:27 (25)
3:29 (25)
1:02 (24)
6:26 (25)
2:57 (26)
8:02 (26)
1:36 (26)
11:27 (26)
3:25 (26)
14:02 (26)
2:35 (26)
17:00 (26)
2:58 (26)
22:23 (26)
5:23 (26)
25:33 (26)
3:10 (25)
27:41 (26)
2:08 (25)
28:29 (26)
48 (26)
28:40 (26)
11 (20)
28:40  Hannu Numminen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English