Hiihtosuunnistus SM-sprintti 23.2.2019 Iisalmi

H15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Rauli Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
1:13 (3)
3:42 (1)
2:29 (1)
4:42 (1)
1:00 (5)
5:52 (1)
1:10 (3)
7:11 (1)
1:19 (1)
8:11 (1)
1:00 (5)
8:56 (1)
45 (1)
9:51 (1)
55 (1)
10:22 (1)
31 (1)
10:29 (1)
7 (2)
10:29  Rauli Aho
2   Lasse Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:15 (4)
4:07 (3)
2:52 (3)
5:01 (3)
54 (1)
6:06 (3)
1:05 (1)
7:39 (2)
1:33 (4)
8:36 (2)
57 (2)
9:27 (2)
51 (3)
10:30 (2)
1:03 (5)
11:06 (2)
36 (5)
11:14 (2)
8 (5)
11:14  Lasse Peltonen
3   Onni Vepsäläinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:08 (2)
4:14 (4)
3:06 (5)
5:10 (4)
56 (3)
6:24 (4)
1:14 (6)
7:49 (3)
1:25 (2)
8:47 (3)
58 (3)
9:43 (3)
56 (5)
10:45 (3)
1:02 (4)
11:20 (3)
35 (4)
11:26 (3)
6 (1)
11:26  Onni Vepsäläinen
4   Rasmus Huhtamäki
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
1:18 (6)
4:18 (5)
3:00 (4)
5:25 (5)
1:07 (7)
6:37 (5)
1:12 (4)
8:10 (4)
1:33 (4)
9:26 (4)
1:16 (9)
10:21 (4)
55 (4)
11:42 (5)
1:21 (9)
12:14 (4)
32 (2)
12:21 (4)
7 (2)
12:21  Rasmus Huhtamäki
5   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:22 (8)
4:43 (7)
3:21 (7)
5:45 (7)
1:02 (6)
7:08 (6)
1:23 (9)
8:36 (5)
1:28 (3)
9:34 (5)
58 (3)
10:35 (5)
1:01 (7)
11:34 (4)
59 (2)
12:17 (5)
43 (11)
12:27 (5)
10 (9)
12:27  Pyry Riissanen
6   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
1:17 (5)
4:23 (6)
3:06 (5)
5:36 (6)
1:13 (9)
7:10 (7)
1:34 (10)
8:47 (6)
1:37 (6)
10:00 (6)
1:13 (7)
10:57 (6)
57 (6)
12:02 (6)
1:05 (7)
12:38 (6)
36 (5)
12:47 (6)
9 (8)
12:47  Tatu Aaltonen
7   Eino Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:33 (10)
5:04 (9)
3:31 (8)
6:24 (9)
1:20 (10)
7:33 (9)
1:09 (2)
9:11 (7)
1:38 (7)
10:20 (7)
1:09 (6)
11:22 (7)
1:02 (8)
12:25 (7)
1:03 (5)
13:05 (7)
40 (8)
13:13 (7)
8 (5)
13:13  Eino Gretschel
8   Aapo Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:28 (9)
5:21 (10)
3:53 (10)
6:32 (10)
1:11 (8)
7:53 (10)
1:21 (8)
9:54 (8)
2:01 (8)
11:15 (8)
1:21 (10)
12:19 (8)
1:04 (10)
13:30 (8)
1:11 (8)
14:11 (8)
41 (10)
14:35 (8)
24 (12)
14:35  Aapo Ikola
9   Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:06 (1)
3:56 (2)
2:50 (2)
4:50 (2)
54 (1)
6:02 (2)
1:12 (4)
11:37 (9)
5:35 (11)
12:30 (9)
53 (1)
13:17 (9)
47 (2)
14:18 (9)
1:01 (3)
14:50 (9)
32 (2)
14:58 (9)
8 (5)
14:58  Tuukka Tolkkinen
10   Ville Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
1:19 (7)
4:59 (8)
3:40 (9)
5:55 (8)
56 (3)
7:14 (8)
1:19 (7)
12:55 (10)
5:41 (12)
14:08 (10)
1:13 (7)
15:11 (10)
1:03 (9)
16:39 (10)
1:28 (10)
17:15 (10)
36 (5)
17:22 (10)
7 (2)
17:22  Ville Lemberg
11   Rasmus Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
1:43 (12)
6:31 (11)
4:48 (11)
8:56 (11)
2:25 (11)
10:51 (11)
1:55 (11)
14:18 (11)
3:27 (10)
16:02 (11)
1:44 (11)
17:26 (11)
1:24 (11)
19:37 (11)
2:11 (12)
20:17 (11)
40 (8)
20:31 (11)
14 (10)
20:31  Rasmus Karjalainen
12   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:34 (11)
6:41 (12)
5:07 (12)
10:49 (12)
4:08 (12)
12:49 (12)
2:00 (12)
15:21 (12)
2:32 (9)
17:13 (12)
1:52 (12)
18:38 (12)
1:25 (12)
20:10 (12)
1:32 (11)
20:59 (12)
49 (12)
21:18 (12)
19 (11)
21:18  Otso Heikkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English