Hiihtosuunnistus SM-sprintti 23.2.2019 Iisalmi

D50K

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirra Toivonen
Epilän Esa
1:37 (1)
3:01 (1)
1:24 (1)
4:32 (1)
1:31 (1)
6:33 (1)
2:01 (1)
8:09 (1)
1:36 (1)
9:43 (1)
1:34 (1)
10:33 (1)
50 (2)
11:33 (1)
1:00 (1)
12:07 (1)
34 (2)
12:15 (1)
8 (2)
12:15  Sirra Toivonen
2   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
1:40 (2)
3:10 (3)
1:30 (4)
5:00 (3)
1:50 (4)
7:14 (3)
2:14 (3)
9:03 (3)
1:49 (3)
10:39 (3)
1:36 (2)
11:28 (2)
49 (1)
12:36 (2)
1:08 (2)
13:10 (2)
34 (2)
13:20 (2)
10 (7)
13:20  Johanna Perkkalainen
3   Virpi Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:44 (3)
3:09 (2)
1:25 (2)
4:52 (2)
1:43 (2)
7:00 (2)
2:08 (2)
8:46 (2)
1:46 (2)
10:29 (2)
1:43 (5)
11:36 (3)
1:07 (11)
13:02 (3)
1:26 (4)
13:46 (4)
44 (9)
13:54 (3)
8 (2)
13:54  Virpi Palmen
4   Riitta Mattila
RasTiimi
1:50 (5)
3:21 (4)
1:31 (5)
5:16 (4)
1:55 (5)
7:32 (4)
2:16 (4)
9:22 (4)
1:50 (4)
11:02 (4)
1:40 (3)
11:56 (4)
54 (5)
13:09 (4)
1:13 (3)
13:45 (3)
36 (4)
14:01 (4)
16 (13)
14:01  Riitta Mattila
5   Maarit Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:07 (9)
3:36 (7)
1:29 (3)
5:25 (6)
1:49 (3)
7:52 (6)
2:27 (6)
9:58 (5)
2:06 (5)
11:39 (5)
1:41 (4)
12:31 (5)
52 (4)
14:20 (5)
1:49 (10)
14:53 (5)
33 (1)
15:00 (5)
7 (1)
15:00  Maarit Oikarinen
6   Tuija Haapasalmi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:52 (6)
3:30 (6)
1:38 (7)
5:37 (7)
2:07 (10)
8:25 (7)
2:48 (9)
10:32 (6)
2:07 (6)
12:32 (6)
2:00 (9)
13:33 (6)
1:01 (8)
14:59 (6)
1:26 (4)
15:42 (6)
43 (8)
15:50 (6)
8 (2)
15:50  Tuija Haapasalmi
7   Tanja Vallema
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:05 (8)
3:59 (9)
1:54 (10)
6:01 (9)
2:02 (7)
8:46 (9)
2:45 (8)
11:11 (8)
2:25 (8)
13:01 (7)
1:50 (7)
14:04 (7)
1:03 (9)
15:40 (7)
1:36 (9)
16:19 (7)
39 (6)
16:28 (7)
9 (6)
16:28  Tanja Vallema
8   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:45 (4)
3:21 (4)
1:36 (6)
5:20 (5)
1:59 (6)
7:36 (5)
2:16 (4)
12:40 (10)
5:04 (13)
14:26 (8)
1:46 (6)
15:16 (8)
50 (2)
16:44 (8)
1:28 (6)
17:20 (8)
36 (4)
17:28 (8)
8 (2)
17:28  Mirka Oikkonen
9   Heidi Korpela-Kamila
Suunta Jurva
2:04 (7)
3:57 (8)
1:53 (9)
5:59 (8)
2:02 (7)
8:32 (8)
2:33 (7)
11:05 (7)
2:33 (9)
14:34 (9)
3:29 (13)
15:30 (9)
56 (6)
17:19 (9)
1:49 (10)
18:06 (9)
47 (11)
18:17 (9)
11 (10)
18:17  Heidi Korpela-Kamila
10   Marja Erkkilä
Kauhavan Wisa
2:19 (10)
4:14 (10)
1:55 (11)
6:51 (10)
2:37 (11)
10:02 (10)
3:11 (13)
12:26 (9)
2:24 (7)
14:43 (10)
2:17 (10)
16:00 (10)
1:17 (12)
17:29 (10)
1:29 (7)
18:14 (10)
45 (10)
18:26 (10)
12 (11)
18:26  Marja Erkkilä
11   Pia Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:41 (13)
5:33 (13)
1:52 (8)
7:38 (13)
2:05 (9)
10:38 (13)
3:00 (10)
13:12 (11)
2:34 (10)
15:08 (11)
1:56 (8)
16:08 (11)
1:00 (7)
17:41 (11)
1:33 (8)
18:20 (11)
39 (6)
18:30 (11)
10 (7)
18:30  Pia Outinen
12   Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:22 (11)
4:18 (11)
1:56 (12)
7:19 (11)
3:01 (13)
10:29 (12)
3:10 (12)
13:31 (13)
3:02 (12)
16:12 (13)
2:41 (12)
17:16 (12)
1:04 (10)
19:20 (12)
2:04 (13)
20:10 (12)
50 (13)
20:20 (12)
10 (7)
20:20  Lea Pirttilä
13   Minna Iso-Koivisto
Kauhavan Wisa
2:34 (12)
4:44 (12)
2:10 (13)
7:21 (12)
2:37 (11)
10:27 (11)
3:06 (11)
13:28 (12)
3:01 (11)
16:01 (12)
2:33 (11)
18:00 (13)
1:59 (13)
19:50 (13)
1:50 (12)
20:38 (13)
48 (12)
20:50 (13)
12 (11)
20:50  Minna Iso-Koivisto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English