Hiihtosuunnistus SM-sprintti 23.2.2019 Iisalmi

D17K

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Nina Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
52 (1)
2:17 (1)
1:25 (1)
3:11 (1)
54 (2)
4:08 (1)
57 (1)
5:08 (1)
1:00 (1)
6:16 (1)
1:08 (4)
7:50 (1)
1:34 (3)
9:29 (1)
1:39 (2)
10:19 (1)
50 (1)
11:34 (1)
1:15 (1)
11:56 (1)
22 (2)
12:07 (1)
11 (24)
12:07  Nina Kärnä
2   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
54 (2)
2:23 (2)
1:29 (2)
3:14 (2)
51 (1)
4:12 (2)
58 (2)
5:19 (2)
1:07 (4)
6:23 (2)
1:04 (3)
7:55 (2)
1:32 (1)
9:29 (1)
1:34 (1)
10:24 (2)
55 (5)
11:49 (2)
1:25 (4)
12:13 (2)
24 (7)
12:22 (2)
9 (14)
12:22  Maria Hoskari
3   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:01 (6)
2:38 (5)
1:37 (6)
3:34 (5)
56 (5)
4:38 (5)
1:04 (5)
5:43 (3)
1:05 (3)
6:46 (3)
1:03 (1)
8:25 (3)
1:39 (4)
10:11 (3)
1:46 (5)
11:08 (3)
57 (8)
12:27 (3)
1:19 (3)
12:52 (3)
25 (8)
13:00 (3)
8 (11)
13:00  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
4   Liisa Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
58 (4)
2:28 (3)
1:30 (3)
3:24 (3)
56 (5)
4:27 (3)
1:03 (4)
5:50 (6)
1:23 (9)
7:08 (6)
1:18 (11)
8:41 (5)
1:33 (2)
10:24 (4)
1:43 (4)
11:14 (4)
50 (1)
12:31 (4)
1:17 (2)
12:54 (4)
23 (5)
13:03 (4)
9 (14)
13:03  Liisa Peltonen
5   Vilma Pesu
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
56 (3)
2:30 (4)
1:34 (4)
3:25 (4)
55 (4)
4:29 (4)
1:04 (5)
5:47 (5)
1:18 (6)
7:01 (5)
1:14 (7)
8:46 (6)
1:45 (8)
10:26 (5)
1:40 (3)
11:29 (5)
1:03 (13)
12:54 (5)
1:25 (4)
13:16 (5)
22 (2)
13:23 (5)
7 (5)
13:23  Vilma Pesu
6   Tiina Niemi
Rastiketut
1:02 (8)
2:39 (6)
1:37 (6)
3:36 (6)
57 (8)
4:40 (6)
1:04 (5)
5:43 (3)
1:03 (2)
6:56 (4)
1:13 (6)
8:39 (4)
1:43 (7)
10:41 (6)
2:02 (11)
11:31 (6)
50 (1)
13:05 (6)
1:34 (11)
13:27 (6)
22 (2)
13:35 (6)
8 (11)
13:35  Tiina Niemi
7   Emmi Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:01 (6)
3:06 (15)
2:05 (19)
4:00 (12)
54 (2)
4:58 (9)
58 (2)
6:25 (9)
1:27 (11)
7:28 (7)
1:03 (1)
9:17 (7)
1:49 (9)
11:14 (7)
1:57 (9)
12:13 (7)
59 (10)
13:38 (7)
1:25 (4)
14:03 (7)
25 (8)
14:09 (7)
6 (2)
14:09  Emmi Kiljunen
8   Venla Viippola
Suunta 2000
1:42 (23)
3:18 (17)
1:36 (5)
4:14 (16)
56 (5)
5:18 (13)
1:04 (5)
6:28 (10)
1:10 (5)
7:51 (10)
1:23 (14)
9:33 (9)
1:42 (5)
11:44 (10)
2:11 (14)
12:36 (9)
52 (4)
14:12 (8)
1:36 (12)
14:35 (8)
23 (5)
14:40 (8)
5 (1)
14:40  Venla Viippola
9   Oili Holopainen
Suunta 2000
1:06 (9)
2:55 (11)
1:49 (13)
3:55 (10)
1:00 (10)
5:06 (11)
1:11 (13)
6:49 (12)
1:43 (17)
7:57 (11)
1:08 (4)
9:49 (10)
1:52 (10)
11:38 (9)
1:49 (6)
12:33 (8)
55 (5)
14:15 (9)
1:42 (17)
14:41 (9)
26 (10)
14:50 (9)
9 (14)
14:50  Oili Holopainen
10   Miina-Maria Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:09 (12)
2:55 (11)
1:46 (12)
4:05 (13)
1:10 (23)
5:12 (12)
1:07 (11)
6:44 (11)
1:32 (12)
8:00 (12)
1:16 (8)
9:52 (11)
1:52 (10)
11:50 (11)
1:58 (10)
12:47 (10)
57 (8)
14:17 (10)
1:30 (7)
14:43 (10)
26 (10)
14:53 (10)
10 (21)
14:53  Miina-Maria Tuomala
11   Helmi Ruutiainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:00 (5)
2:40 (7)
1:40 (9)
3:38 (7)
58 (9)
4:44 (7)
1:06 (9)
6:17 (7)
1:33 (13)
7:48 (8)
1:31 (18)
9:30 (8)
1:42 (5)
11:23 (8)
1:53 (8)
12:50 (11)
1:27 (24)
14:32 (11)
1:42 (17)
14:59 (11)
27 (15)
15:06 (11)
7 (5)
15:06  Helmi Ruutiainen
12   Katja Linnainmaa
Valkeakosken Haka
1:06 (9)
2:45 (8)
1:39 (8)
3:45 (8)
1:00 (10)
4:56 (8)
1:11 (13)
6:22 (8)
1:26 (10)
7:49 (9)
1:27 (16)
10:19 (12)
2:30 (23)
12:31 (13)
2:12 (15)
13:27 (13)
56 (7)
15:03 (13)
1:36 (12)
15:24 (13)
21 (1)
15:30 (12)
6 (2)
15:30  Katja Linnainmaa
13   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:09 (12)
3:03 (14)
1:54 (16)
4:11 (15)
1:08 (20)
5:27 (15)
1:16 (19)
7:10 (14)
1:43 (17)
8:27 (14)
1:17 (9)
10:26 (13)
1:59 (13)
12:15 (12)
1:49 (6)
13:24 (12)
1:09 (15)
14:56 (12)
1:32 (9)
15:22 (12)
26 (10)
15:31 (13)
9 (14)
15:31  Liina Viitasaari
14   Inka Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
1:07 (11)
2:50 (9)
1:43 (11)
3:56 (11)
1:06 (18)
5:02 (10)
1:06 (9)
6:58 (13)
1:56 (21)
8:15 (13)
1:17 (9)
10:35 (14)
2:20 (21)
12:58 (14)
2:23 (17)
14:15 (14)
1:17 (21)
15:48 (14)
1:33 (10)
16:25 (15)
37 (24)
16:32 (14)
7 (5)
16:32  Inka Joensivu
15   Aino Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:16 (19)
3:34 (20)
2:18 (21)
4:39 (20)
1:05 (16)
5:56 (20)
1:17 (20)
7:14 (16)
1:18 (6)
8:36 (15)
1:22 (13)
10:49 (15)
2:13 (19)
13:05 (15)
2:16 (16)
14:15 (14)
1:10 (17)
15:55 (15)
1:40 (16)
16:24 (14)
29 (18)
16:33 (15)
9 (14)
16:33  Aino Kangasaho
16   Milja Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:14 (17)
3:19 (18)
2:05 (19)
4:30 (19)
1:11 (24)
5:48 (18)
1:18 (21)
7:33 (18)
1:45 (19)
9:16 (19)
1:43 (22)
11:15 (18)
1:59 (13)
13:25 (16)
2:10 (12)
14:26 (16)
1:01 (11)
16:09 (16)
1:43 (19)
16:38 (16)
29 (18)
16:45 (16)
7 (5)
16:45  Milja Hyyppä
17   Emilia Melender
Rasti-Jussit
1:09 (12)
2:50 (9)
1:41 (10)
3:52 (9)
1:02 (13)
5:30 (16)
1:38 (23)
7:26 (17)
1:56 (21)
9:10 (17)
1:44 (23)
11:03 (16)
1:53 (12)
13:41 (18)
2:38 (23)
14:50 (17)
1:09 (15)
16:21 (17)
1:31 (8)
16:47 (17)
26 (10)
16:56 (17)
9 (14)
16:56  Emilia Melender
18   Henrika Vallema
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:15 (18)
4:10 (24)
2:55 (24)
5:11 (24)
1:01 (12)
6:26 (23)
1:15 (18)
7:48 (20)
1:22 (8)
9:23 (21)
1:35 (20)
11:26 (19)
2:03 (16)
13:50 (20)
2:24 (18)
14:52 (18)
1:02 (12)
16:28 (18)
1:36 (12)
16:58 (18)
30 (22)
17:07 (18)
9 (14)
17:07  Henrika Vallema
19   Iiris Nurmilaukas
Luumäen Rasti
1:12 (16)
3:50 (22)
2:38 (23)
4:57 (22)
1:07 (19)
6:11 (22)
1:14 (17)
7:52 (21)
1:41 (15)
9:16 (19)
1:24 (15)
11:28 (21)
2:12 (18)
13:38 (17)
2:10 (12)
14:52 (18)
1:14 (18)
16:41 (19)
1:49 (22)
17:09 (19)
28 (17)
17:19 (19)
10 (21)
17:19  Iiris Nurmilaukas
20   Liisa Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:05 (24)
3:55 (23)
1:50 (14)
4:58 (23)
1:03 (14)
6:10 (21)
1:12 (15)
7:52 (21)
1:42 (16)
9:13 (18)
1:21 (12)
11:32 (22)
2:19 (20)
14:03 (21)
2:31 (19)
15:11 (21)
1:08 (14)
16:54 (20)
1:43 (19)
17:20 (20)
26 (10)
17:27 (20)
7 (5)
17:27  Liisa Gretschel
21   Venla Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:10 (15)
3:00 (13)
1:50 (14)
4:08 (14)
1:08 (20)
5:21 (14)
1:13 (16)
7:10 (14)
1:49 (20)
8:37 (16)
1:27 (16)
11:08 (17)
2:31 (24)
13:44 (19)
2:36 (21)
15:06 (20)
1:22 (22)
16:57 (21)
1:51 (23)
17:26 (21)
29 (18)
17:34 (21)
8 (11)
17:34  Venla Rannila
22   Anni Oikarinen
Suunta 2000
1:17 (21)
3:40 (21)
2:23 (22)
4:43 (21)
1:03 (14)
5:52 (19)
1:09 (12)
7:53 (23)
2:01 (24)
9:29 (23)
1:36 (21)
11:53 (23)
2:24 (22)
14:29 (23)
2:36 (21)
15:43 (23)
1:14 (18)
17:21 (22)
1:38 (15)
17:54 (22)
33 (23)
18:00 (22)
6 (2)
18:00  Anni Oikarinen
23   Nea Pääkkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:16 (19)
3:11 (16)
1:55 (17)
4:20 (17)
1:09 (22)
5:46 (17)
1:26 (22)
7:42 (19)
1:56 (21)
9:27 (22)
1:45 (24)
11:27 (20)
2:00 (15)
14:08 (22)
2:41 (24)
15:22 (22)
1:14 (18)
17:41 (23)
2:19 (24)
18:08 (23)
27 (15)
18:15 (23)
7 (5)
18:15  Nea Pääkkönen
24   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
1:28 (22)
3:24 (19)
1:56 (18)
4:29 (18)
1:05 (16)
6:55 (24)
2:26 (24)
8:34 (24)
1:39 (14)
10:05 (24)
1:31 (18)
12:11 (24)
2:06 (17)
14:45 (24)
2:34 (20)
16:09 (24)
1:24 (23)
17:53 (24)
1:44 (21)
18:22 (24)
29 (18)
18:32 (24)
10 (21)
18:32  Eeva Peltola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English