10. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2019 klo 12:00

Naiset Kunto Vartti

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,55 km
 
1.   Anna Vuorimaa Turun Urheiluliitto    12:00:00   36:40 (1)  43:44 (1)  43:45  
2.   Heidi Horttanainen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:37   37:17 (2)  44:21 (2)  44:23  
3.   Mari Häkkänen Raippa Team    12:06:48   41:41 (3)  50:30 (3)  50:34  
4.   Heidi Saarelma Helsinki    12:07:15   42:35 (4)  50:58 (4)  51:00  
5.   Tia Tarkiainen Heinola    12:08:06   43:37 (5)  51:50 (5)  51:52  
6.   Katariina Hanski Halikko    12:09:23   44:41 (6)  53:07 (6)  53:09  
7.   Henna Ojajärvi Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    12:10:06   44:54 (7)  53:48 (7)  53:52  
8.   Minna Nieminen IHR    12:11:53   46:26 (8)  55:30 (8)  55:39  
9.   Annamari Lauren Heinola    12:18:34   52:52 (10)  1:02:12 (9)  1:02:20  
10.   Mira Pääkkönen Heinola    12:18:49   52:24 (9)  1:02:26 (10)  1:02:34  
11.   Henna Markkanen Kaarlo Niemisen klubi    12:19:05   53:16 (12)  1:02:41 (11)  1:02:51  
12.   Annika Sandell Helsinki    12:19:07   52:53 (11)  1:02:46 (12)  1:02:53  
13.   Päivi Mykrä Heinola    12:20:28   53:35 (13)  1:04:04 (13)  1:04:14  
14.   Jarkko Haapiainen Espoo    12:20:29   53:46 (14)  1:04:04 (14)  1:04:15  
15.   Minni Jyränoja Helsinki    12:20:45   54:16 (15)  1:04:12 (15)  1:04:31  
16.   Riitta Boeltzig Heinola    12:22:02   54:53 (16)  1:05:40 (16)  1:05:48  
17.   Terhi Vesalainen Kirkonkylän Kisa    12:22:24   55:30 (17)  1:05:58 (17)  1:06:10  
18.   Hanna Siimes Espoon Polkuhiippailijat    12:22:54   55:39 (18)  1:06:25 (18)  1:06:40  
19.   Terhi Kangas Lahti    12:22:58   55:55 (19)  1:06:27 (19)  1:06:44  
20.   Sari Huttunen Lahti    12:23:17   55:56 (20)  1:06:47 (20)  1:07:03  
21.   Iisa Vornanen Heinola    12:23:55   58:26 (22)  1:07:24 (21)  1:07:41  
22.   Nanna Huvinen Heinolan Isku    12:24:37   58:36 (23)  1:08:11 (22)  1:08:23  
23.   Emilia Kinnunen Helsinki    12:25:05   58:05 (21)  1:08:38 (23)  1:08:51  
24.   Alisa Tuukkanen Heinola    12:25:42   58:52 (24)  1:09:12 (24)  1:09:28  
25.   Katriina Parviainen Heinola kk    12:27:00   59:54 (26)  1:10:30 (25)  1:10:46  
26.   Sanna Lemmetty Heinola    12:27:54   59:22 (25)  1:11:27 (26)  1:11:40  
27.   Linnea Sirenius INKOO    12:27:59   1:00:09 (28)  1:11:34 (27)  1:11:45  
28.   Laura Tolonen Jyväskylä    12:28:25   1:00:06 (27)  1:11:58 (28)  1:12:11  
29.   Laura Nyström Vantaa    12:28:38   1:01:12 (30)  1:12:07 (29)  1:12:24  
30.   Pia Jyränoja Vantaa    12:29:28   1:01:08 (29)  1:12:53 (30)  1:13:14  
31.   Katariina Hirvonen Kaarlo Niemisen klubi    12:30:41   1:02:31 (31)  1:14:18 (31)  1:14:27  
32.   Ulla Niittyaho Tuusula    12:31:57   1:02:32 (32)  1:15:33 (32)  1:15:43  
33.   Lydmila Klymenko ABB    12:32:29   1:04:04 (33)  1:16:10 (33)  1:16:15  
34.   Maria Liukkonen Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo    12:32:52   1:04:49 (37)  1:16:29 (34)  1:16:38  
35.   Sari Busi Triathlon Club Heinola    12:33:36   1:04:47 (36)  1:17:03 (35)  1:17:21  
36.   Hanna Untala Running sisters    12:33:43   1:04:20 (34)  1:17:17 (37)  1:17:29  
36.   Tiina Kontinen The Running Sisters    12:33:43   1:04:21 (35)  1:17:16 (36)  1:17:29  
38.   Sirpa Jalovaara Vantaa    12:34:34   1:05:57 (38)  1:18:09 (38)  1:18:20  
39.   Aino Ahonen Heinolan isku    12:38:15   1:12:14 (42)  1:21:48 (39)  1:22:01  
40.   Sari Mutanen Heinola    12:39:53   1:10:02 (39)  1:23:17 (40)  1:23:38  
41.   Miia Johansson Heinola    12:40:26   1:10:25 (40)  1:23:56 (41)  1:24:12  
42.   Maria ijäs Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    12:40:30   1:10:25 (41)  1:24:00 (42)  1:24:16  
43.   Tanja Parviainen Heinolan Isku    12:42:55   1:12:56 (44)  1:26:24 (43)  1:26:41  
44.   Kristina Tarnanen Endurance    12:43:09   1:12:52 (43)  1:26:34 (44)  1:26:55  
45.   Laura Pelho Heinola    12:43:32   1:13:46 (45)  1:27:06 (45)  1:27:17  
46.   Tuire Pietiläinen Heinolan Isku/Hyväntuulen juoks    13:07:06   1:33:24 (46)  1:50:33 (46)  1:50:52  
47.   Riitta Tegelberg Heinolan Isku    13:07:06   1:33:25 (47)  1:50:33 (47)  1:50:52  
48.   Hanne Erola Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    13:15:08   1:41:00 (48)  1:58:38 (49)  1:58:54  
49.   Anna-Marja Niemi Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    13:15:08   1:41:01 (49)  1:58:37 (48)  1:58:54  
   Johanna Ketola Roofvogel    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Eija Kilkki Lappeenranta    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Helen Knight Sunderland Strollers    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tiina Ratia Heinola    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Katja Tamminen HEINOLA /Jyränkölä    12:00:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English