10. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2019 klo 12:00

Miehet Kunto Vartti

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,55 km
 
1.   Antti-Pekka Niinistö Lahden Ahkera    12:00:00   29:36 (1)  35:08 (1)  35:09  
2.   Antti Mattila Helsingin Juoksijat    12:05:05   33:48 (2)  40:13 (2)  40:15  
3.   Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku    12:05:20   33:56 (3)  40:28 (3)  40:29  
4.   Antti Rönkkö KeU    12:06:14   34:39 (4)  41:22 (4)  41:23  
5.   Juho Mylläri Lusin Lukko    12:06:30   34:53 (5)  41:38 (5)  41:39  
6.   Kimmo Heikkinen FMR    12:11:29   38:50 (6)  46:36 (6)  46:39  
7.   Masi Rinkinen Helsinki    12:11:54   39:32 (7)  47:01 (7)  47:03  
8.   Vili Olkkonen Jämsän retki-veikot    12:12:32   40:08 (8)  47:40 (8)  47:41  
9.   Pekka Raatikainen Joutsenon Atlas    12:12:39   40:19 (9)  47:45 (9)  47:49  
10.   Häyrinen Ville Heinolan isku    12:12:57   40:42 (11)  48:05 (10)  48:06  
11.   Alpo Serenius Enduran Sere    12:13:42   40:33 (10)  48:49 (11)  48:51  
12.   Matias Korpela Turun Urheiluliitto    12:13:48   40:59 (13)  48:55 (12)  48:58  
13.   Jukka Vaurassalo Valkeala    12:13:54   40:56 (12)  48:59 (13)  49:03  
14.   Janne Kaisto Kesäkunnossa/Helsinki    12:14:00   41:23 (15)  49:05 (14)  49:10  
15.   Rami Sipilä Hippoksen maratonkerho    12:14:18   41:19 (14)  49:23 (15)  49:27  
16.   Anssi Pesonen Versowood Oy    12:14:39   41:31 (17)  49:45 (16)  49:48  
17.   Joni Nurminen Heinola    12:14:49   41:27 (16)  49:55 (17)  49:58  
18.   Elmeri Riihijärvi Helsinki    12:15:24   42:44 (19)  50:23 (18)  50:34  
19.   Jarkko Savioja Versowood Oy    12:15:31   42:28 (18)  50:37 (19)  50:40  
20.   Peter Ståhl If sibbovargarna    12:18:09   44:35 (20)  53:12 (20)  53:18  
21.   Taito Merilaita Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    12:18:43   45:14 (21)  53:46 (21)  53:52  
22.   Markku Nieminen IHR    12:19:02   45:19 (22)  54:02 (22)  54:11  
23.   Olli-Petteri Malin     12:19:52   45:19 (22)  54:59 (23)  55:01  
24.   Kimmo Vainikainen Versowood Oy    12:20:06   47:32 (25)  55:06 (24)  55:15  
25.   Jari Mylläri Lusin Lukko    12:20:13   46:19 (24)  55:20 (25)  55:22  
26.   Anton Liukkonen Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo    12:21:38   48:32 (27)  56:44 (26)  56:48  
27.   Kari Lahti Lahti    12:21:42   47:40 (26)  56:46 (27)  56:52  
28.   Jari Lassila Porvoo    12:22:25   48:34 (28)  57:24 (28)  57:35  
29.   Esa Liukkonen Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo    12:23:17   49:14 (30)  58:20 (29)  58:27  
30.   Juha Ollikainen Lahti    12:23:48   49:11 (29)  58:41 (30)  58:57  
31.   Petri Carstensen JuPu    12:23:53   49:38 (31)  58:55 (31)  59:02  
32.   Matti Röytiö Versowood Oy    12:25:06   50:07 (32)  1:00:06 (32)  1:00:15  
33.   Veijo Kuisma Heinola    12:26:00   51:19 (34)  1:01:03 (33)  1:01:09  
34.   Kim Jyränoja Helsinki    12:26:39   53:06 (37)  1:01:32 (34)  1:01:48  
35.   Lauri Pulkka FitLeap    12:26:43   52:43 (35)  1:01:40 (35)  1:01:52  
36.   Aleksi Halme Kaarlo Niemisen klubi    12:27:30   52:54 (36)  1:02:31 (36)  1:02:40  
37.   Sihvo Mika Heinola    12:27:34   50:57 (33)  1:02:39 (37)  1:02:43  
38.   Jarmo Taipale Heinola    12:29:14   53:56 (39)  1:04:16 (38)  1:04:23  
39.   Sakari Pulkka FitLeap    12:29:34   53:40 (38)  1:04:32 (39)  1:04:43  
40.   Matti Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit    12:31:03   56:16 (40)  1:05:57 (40)  1:06:12  
41.   Janne Pirinen Lahti    12:32:02   57:27 (42)  1:07:02 (41)  1:07:11  
42.   Harri Huvinen Heinola    12:33:14   58:36 (45)  1:08:11 (42)  1:08:23  
43.   Risto Honkanen Heinola    12:33:48   57:54 (43)  1:08:45 (44)  1:08:57  
44.   Jouni Tähtinen Kukkila    12:33:51   57:16 (41)  1:08:43 (43)  1:09:01  
45.   Matti Halme Kaarlo Niemisen klubi    12:34:19   58:51 (46)  1:09:18 (45)  1:09:28  
46.   Jani Mattila MelkeinMaratoonarit/ Havukoski    12:35:28   58:30 (44)  1:10:20 (46)  1:10:37  
47.   Valtteri Liukkonen Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo    12:39:55   1:04:48 (47)  1:14:55 (47)  1:15:04  
48.   Viktor Sandström Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo    12:41:14   1:04:49 (48)  1:16:16 (48)  1:16:23  
49.   Harri Sandström Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo    12:41:14   1:04:50 (49)  1:16:17 (49)  1:16:24  
50.   Juhani Rautkoski Heinolan Isku    12:51:14   1:12:58 (51)  1:26:09 (50)  1:26:23  
51.   Tapani Tarnanen Endurance    12:51:45   1:12:54 (50)  1:26:33 (51)  1:26:55  
52.   Harri Hotulainen Heinola    12:52:08   1:13:45 (53)  1:27:05 (52)  1:27:17  
53.   Kyösti Koukonen Heinola    12:54:41   1:13:09 (52)  1:29:37 (53)  1:29:50  
54.   Jyrki Stolt Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    13:15:34   1:34:51 (55)  1:50:26 (54)  1:50:43  
55.   Pertti Parviainen Heinola(isku)    13:15:43   1:33:24 (54)  1:50:30 (55)  1:50:52  
56.   Lauri Mehtonen Heinolan Isku    13:23:45   1:41:00 (56)  1:58:37 (56)  1:58:54  
   Tero Ijäs Heinola    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Risto Kalermo Heinolan Isku    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Janne Kallioniemi Versowood Oy    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Anders Kullström Loviisa    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Hannu Mähönen Heinolan Isku    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Matti Nieminen Heinola    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Toni Ojajärvi Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Henry Pitkänen Helsinki    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Henri Ranta - / Riihimäki    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Matti Setälä Heinola    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jari Virtanen Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Markus Hämäläinen Espoon Tapiot    12:00:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English