10. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2019 klo 12:00

Miehet Kunto Vartti

Lähtölista

214Tero IjäsHeinola12:00:00   214
222Risto KalermoHeinolan Isku12:00:00   222
223Janne KallioniemiVersowood Oy12:00:00   223
233Anders KullströmLoviisa12:00:00   233
248Hannu MähönenHeinolan Isku12:00:00   248
252Matti NieminenHeinola12:00:00   252
253Antti-Pekka NiinistöLahden Ahkera12:00:00   1
256Toni OjajärviStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:00:00   256
265Henry PitkänenHelsinki12:00:00   265
267Henri Ranta- / Riihimäki12:00:00   267
275Matti SetäläHeinola12:00:00   275
295Jari VirtanenStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:00:00   295
315Markus HämäläinenEspoon Tapiot12:00:00   315
113Antti MattilaHelsingin Juoksijat12:05:05   2
56Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku12:05:20   3
60Antti RönkköKeU12:06:14   4
320Juho MylläriLusin Lukko12:06:30   5
312Kimmo HeikkinenFMR12:11:29   6
316Masi RinkinenHelsinki12:11:54   7
258Vili OlkkonenJämsän retki-veikot12:12:32   8
322Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas12:12:39   9
294Häyrinen VilleHeinolan isku12:12:57   10
324Alpo SereniusEnduran Sere12:13:42   11
230Matias KorpelaTurun Urheiluliitto12:13:48   12
319Jukka VaurassaloValkeala12:13:54   13
221Janne KaistoKesäkunnossa/Helsinki12:14:00   14
304Rami SipiläHippoksen maratonkerho12:14:18   15
263Anssi PesonenVersowood Oy12:14:39   16
314Joni NurminenHeinola12:14:49   17
328Elmeri RiihijärviHelsinki12:15:24   18
274Jarkko SaviojaVersowood Oy12:15:31   19
278Peter StåhlIf sibbovargarna12:18:09   20
245Taito MerilaitaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:18:43   21
310Markku NieminenIHR12:19:02   22
329Olli-Petteri Malin12:19:52   23
291Kimmo VainikainenVersowood Oy12:20:06   24
318Jari MylläriLusin Lukko12:20:13   25
239Anton LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:21:38   26
234Kari LahtiLahti12:21:42   27
235Jari LassilaPorvoo12:22:25   28
240Esa LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:23:17   29
326Juha OllikainenLahti12:23:48   30
206Petri CarstensenJuPu12:23:53   31
271Matti RöytiöVersowood Oy12:25:06   32
232Veijo KuismaHeinola12:26:00   33
219Kim JyränojaHelsinki12:26:39   34
52Lauri PulkkaFitLeap12:26:43   35
298Aleksi HalmeKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:27:30   36
40Sihvo MikaHeinola12:27:34   37
279Jarmo TaipaleHeinola12:29:14   38
51Sakari PulkkaFitLeap12:29:34   39
208Matti HannolaLaajasalon Maratoonarit12:31:03   40
49Janne PirinenLahti12:32:02   41
305Harri HuvinenHeinola12:33:14   42
209Risto HonkanenHeinola12:33:48   43
70Jouni TähtinenKukkila12:33:51   44
84Matti HalmeKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:34:19   45
243Jani MattilaMelkeinMaratoonarit/ Havukoski12:35:28   46
241Valtteri LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:39:55   47
273Viktor SandströmKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:41:14   48
272Harri SandströmKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:41:14   49
269Juhani RautkoskiHeinolan Isku12:51:14   50
286Tapani TarnanenEndurance12:51:45   51
210Harri HotulainenHeinola12:52:08   52
231Kyösti KoukonenHeinola12:54:41   53
277Jyrki StoltStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting13:15:34   54
261Pertti ParviainenHeinola(isku)13:15:43   55
244Lauri MehtonenHeinolan Isku13:23:45   56
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English