10. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2019 klo 12:00

Vartti naiset

Lähtölista

224Johanna KetolaRoofvogel12:00:00   224VNK
225Eija KilkkiLappeenranta12:00:00   225VNK
228Helen KnightSunderland Strollers12:00:00   228VNK
268Tiina RatiaHeinola12:00:00   268VNK
281Katja TamminenHEINOLA /Jyränkölä12:00:00   281VNK
297Anna VuorimaaTurun Urheiluliitto12:00:00   1VNK
317Mirja IlonenTriathlon Club Heinola12:00:00   1VN60
321Anni MylläriLusin Lukko12:00:00   1VN16
327Heidi HorttanainenImatran Urheilijat12:00:37   2VNK
250Nenna MäkinenLahden ahkera12:05:25   2VN16
212Mari HäkkänenRaippa Team12:06:48   3VNK
325Heidi SaarelmaHelsinki12:07:15   4VNK
282Tia TarkiainenHeinola12:08:06   5VNK
284Janette TarkiainenHeinolan Isku12:09:04   3VN16
313Katariina HanskiHalikko12:09:23   6VNK
255Henna OjajärviStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:10:06   7VNK
309Minna NieminenIHR12:11:53   8VNK
242Helmiemilia MalinIsku12:15:31   4VN16
236Annamari LaurenHeinola12:18:34   9VNK
280Jenna TaipaleHeinolan Isku12:18:36   5VN16
202Niina AlankoHeinola12:18:43   6VN16
53Mira PääkkönenHeinola12:18:49   10VNK
299Henna MarkkanenKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:19:05   11VNK
204Annika SandellHelsinki12:19:07   12VNK
308Päivi MykräHeinola12:20:28   13VNK
307Jarkko HaapiainenEspoo12:20:29   14VNK
217Minni JyränojaHelsinki12:20:45   15VNK
8Riitta BoeltzigHeinola12:22:02   16VNK
292Terhi VesalainenKirkonkylän Kisa12:22:24   17VNK
323Hanna SiimesEspoon Polkuhiippailijat12:22:54   18VNK
24Terhi KangasLahti12:22:58   19VNK
302Viivi VäriläHeinolan Isku12:23:10   7VN16
211Sari HuttunenLahti12:23:17   20VNK
296Iisa VornanenHeinola12:23:55   21VNK
306Nanna HuvinenHeinolan Isku12:24:37   22VNK
226Emilia KinnunenHelsinki12:25:05   23VNK
289Alisa TuukkanenHeinola12:25:42   24VNK
259Katriina ParviainenHeinola kk12:27:00   25VNK
237Sanna LemmettyHeinola12:27:54   26VNK
276Linnea SireniusINKOO12:27:59   27VNK
288Laura TolonenJyväskylä12:28:25   28VNK
254Laura NyströmVantaa12:28:38   29VNK
218Pia JyränojaVantaa12:29:28   30VNK
300Katariina HirvonenKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:30:41   31VNK
45Ulla NiittyahoTuusula12:31:57   32VNK
227Lydmila KlymenkoABB12:32:29   33VNK
238Maria LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:32:52   34VNK
205Sari BusiTriathlon Club Heinola12:33:36   35VNK
229Tiina KontinenThe Running Sisters12:33:43   36VNK
290Hanna UntalaRunning sisters12:33:43   37VNK
215Sirpa JalovaaraVantaa12:34:34   38VNK
201Aino AhonenHeinolan isku12:38:15   39VNK
246Sari MutanenHeinola12:39:53   40VNK
216Miia JohanssonHeinola12:40:26   41VNK
213Maria ijäsStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:40:30   42VNK
260Tanja ParviainenHeinolan Isku12:42:55   43VNK
285Kristina TarnanenEndurance12:43:09   44VNK
262Laura PelhoHeinola12:43:32   45VNK
264Tuire PietiläinenHeinolan Isku/Hyväntuulen juoks13:07:06   46VNK
287Riitta TegelbergHeinolan Isku13:07:06   47VNK
207Hanne ErolaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting13:15:08   48VNK
251Anna-Marja NiemiStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting13:15:08   49VNK

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English