10. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2019 klo 12:00

Vartti miehet

Väliaika 9,0 km

1253Antti-Pekka NiinistöLahden Ahkera29:36
2113Antti MattilaHelsingin Juoksijat33:48+4:12
356Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku33:56+4:19
460Antti RönkköKeU34:39+5:02
5320Juho MylläriLusin Lukko34:53+5:16
6312Kimmo HeikkinenFMR38:50+9:13
7316Masi RinkinenHelsinki39:32+9:55
8258Vili OlkkonenJämsän retki-veikot40:08+10:31
9322Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas40:19+10:42
10270Pasi RikkonenMikkeli40:33+10:56
11324Alpo SereniusEnduran Sere40:33+10:56
12294Häyrinen VilleHeinolan isku40:42+11:05
13319Jukka VaurassaloValkeala40:56+11:19
14230Matias KorpelaTurun Urheiluliitto40:59+11:23
15304Rami SipiläHippoksen maratonkerho41:19+11:42
16221Janne KaistoKesäkunnossa/Helsinki41:23+11:47
17314Joni NurminenHeinola41:27+11:51
18263Anssi PesonenVersowood Oy41:31+11:54
19274Jarkko SaviojaVersowood Oy42:28+12:52
20328Elmeri RiihijärviHelsinki42:44+13:07
21257Tuomo OlinLahden Ahkera/ Juoksuklubi43:49+14:12
22278Peter StåhlIf sibbovargarna44:35+14:59
23220Hannu KaikkonenTriathlon Club Heinola44:46+15:09
24245Taito MerilaitaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting45:14+15:37
25329Olli-Petteri Malin45:19+15:42
310Markku NieminenIHR45:19+15:42
27318Jari MylläriLusin Lukko46:19+16:43
28266Benjamin PulkkinenZürich46:39+17:02
29311Aimo TuoriniemiEspoo46:50+17:13
30291Kimmo VainikainenVersowood Oy47:32+17:56
31234Kari LahtiLahti47:40+18:03
32283Jesse TarkiainenHeinolan Isku47:56+18:20
33293Tapio VikmanLahden Kaleva48:20+18:43
34247Veikko MyyryläinenRaippa Team mikkeli48:30+18:54
35239Anton LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo48:32+18:55
36235Jari LassilaPorvoo48:34+18:57
37326Juha OllikainenLahti49:11+19:34
38240Esa LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo49:14+19:37
39206Petri CarstensenJuPu49:38+20:01
40271Matti RöytiöVersowood Oy50:07+20:30
4140Sihvo MikaHeinola50:57+21:20
42232Veijo KuismaHeinola51:19+21:42
4352Lauri PulkkaFitLeap52:43+23:06
44298Aleksi HalmeKaarlo Niemisen klubi52:54+23:17
45219Kim JyränojaHelsinki53:06+23:30
4651Sakari PulkkaFitLeap53:40+24:03
47203Rocco AmatoSG Weinstadt / Germany (Saksa)53:52+24:15
48279Jarmo TaipaleHeinola53:56+24:19
49208Matti HannolaLaajasalon Maratoonarit56:16+26:39
5070Jouni TähtinenKukkila57:16+27:39
5149Janne PirinenLahti57:27+27:50
52209Risto HonkanenHeinola57:54+28:18
53243Jani MattilaMelkeinMaratoonarit/ Havukoski58:30+28:53
54305Harri HuvinenHeinola58:36+29:00
5584Matti HalmeKaarlo Niemisen klubi58:51+29:14
56241Valtteri LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo1:04:48+35:12
57273Viktor SandströmKesäkunnossa/Porvoo1:04:49+35:12
58272Harri SandströmKesäkunnossa/Porvoo1:04:50+35:13
59286Tapani TarnanenEndurance1:12:54+43:17
60269Juhani RautkoskiHeinolan Isku1:12:58+43:22
61231Kyösti KoukonenHeinola1:13:09+43:32
62210Harri HotulainenHeinola1:13:45+44:09
63261Pertti ParviainenHeinola(isku)1:33:24+1:03:48
64277Jyrki StoltStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting1:34:51+1:05:15
65244Lauri MehtonenHeinolan Isku1:41:00+1:11:23

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English