10. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2019 klo 12:00

Vartti yhteensä

Nettoajat

1253Antti-Pekka NiinistöLahden Ahkera35:08
2113Antti MattilaHelsingin Juoksijat40:13+5:04
356Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku40:28+5:20
460Antti RönkköKeU41:22+6:14
5320Juho MylläriLusin Lukko41:38+6:30
6297Anna VuorimaaTurun Urheiluliitto43:44+8:36
7327Heidi HorttanainenImatran Urheilijat44:21+9:12
8312Kimmo HeikkinenFMR46:36+11:27
9316Masi RinkinenHelsinki47:01+11:53
10258Vili OlkkonenJämsän retki-veikot47:40+12:32
11322Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas47:45+12:36
12294Häyrinen VilleHeinolan isku48:05+12:57
13270Pasi RikkonenMikkeli48:08+13:00
14324Alpo SereniusEnduran Sere48:49+13:41
15230Matias KorpelaTurun Urheiluliitto48:55+13:46
16319Jukka VaurassaloValkeala48:59+13:51
17221Janne KaistoKesäkunnossa/Helsinki49:05+13:56
18304Rami SipiläHippoksen maratonkerho49:23+14:15
19263Anssi PesonenVersowood Oy49:45+14:37
20314Joni NurminenHeinola49:55+14:47
21321Anni MylläriLusin Lukko50:00+14:52
22328Elmeri RiihijärviHelsinki50:23+15:14
23212Mari HäkkänenRaippa Team50:30+15:21
24274Jarkko SaviojaVersowood Oy50:37+15:29
25325Heidi SaarelmaHelsinki50:58+15:50
26282Tia TarkiainenHeinola51:50+16:42
27257Tuomo OlinLahden Ahkera/ Juoksuklubi52:14+17:06
28313Katariina HanskiHalikko53:07+17:58
29278Peter StåhlIf sibbovargarna53:12+18:04
30220Hannu KaikkonenTriathlon Club Heinola53:42+18:34
31245Taito MerilaitaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting53:46+18:38
32255Henna OjajärviStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting53:48+18:40
33310Markku NieminenIHR54:02+18:54
34266Benjamin PulkkinenZürich54:36+19:28
35329Olli-Petteri Malin54:59+19:51
36291Kimmo VainikainenVersowood Oy55:06+19:58
37318Jari MylläriLusin Lukko55:20+20:12
38311Aimo TuoriniemiEspoo55:26+20:17
39250Nenna MäkinenLahden ahkera55:29+20:21
40309Minna NieminenIHR55:30+20:21
41239Anton LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo56:44+21:35
42234Kari LahtiLahti56:46+21:37
43283Jesse TarkiainenHeinolan Isku57:20+22:11
44235Jari LassilaPorvoo57:24+22:15
45293Tapio VikmanLahden Kaleva57:25+22:17
46240Esa LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo58:20+23:11
47247Veikko MyyryläinenRaippa Team mikkeli58:26+23:17
48317Mirja IlonenTriathlon Club Heinola58:41+23:33
49326Juha OllikainenLahti58:41+23:33
50206Petri CarstensenJuPu58:55+23:47
51284Janette TarkiainenHeinolan Isku59:06+23:57
52271Matti RöytiöVersowood Oy1:00:06+24:58
53232Veijo KuismaHeinola1:01:03+25:55
54219Kim JyränojaHelsinki1:01:32+26:24
5552Lauri PulkkaFitLeap1:01:40+26:32
56236Annamari LaurenHeinola1:02:12+27:04
5753Mira PääkkönenHeinola1:02:26+27:18
58298Aleksi HalmeKaarlo Niemisen klubi1:02:31+27:22
5940Sihvo MikaHeinola1:02:39+27:31
60299Henna MarkkanenKaarlo Niemisen klubi1:02:41+27:33
61204Annika SandellHelsinki1:02:46+27:38
62308Päivi MykräHeinola1:04:04+28:56
63307Jarkko HaapiainenEspoo1:04:04+28:56
64217Minni JyränojaHelsinki1:04:12+29:04
65279Jarmo TaipaleHeinola1:04:16+29:08
66203Rocco AmatoSG Weinstadt / Germany (Saksa)1:04:26+29:17
6751Sakari PulkkaFitLeap1:04:32+29:24
68242Helmiemilia MalinIsku1:05:31+30:23
698Riitta BoeltzigHeinola1:05:40+30:32
70208Matti HannolaLaajasalon Maratoonarit1:05:57+30:49
71292Terhi VesalainenKirkonkylän Kisa1:05:58+30:49
72323Hanna SiimesEspoon Polkuhiippailijat1:06:25+31:17
7324Terhi KangasLahti1:06:27+31:19
74211Sari HuttunenLahti1:06:47+31:38
7549Janne PirinenLahti1:07:02+31:54
76296Iisa VornanenHeinola1:07:24+32:16
77305Harri HuvinenHeinola1:08:11+33:03
306Nanna HuvinenHeinolan Isku1:08:11+33:03
79202Niina AlankoHeinola1:08:25+33:17
80280Jenna TaipaleHeinolan Isku1:08:36+33:27
81226Emilia KinnunenHelsinki1:08:38+33:29
8270Jouni TähtinenKukkila1:08:43+33:34
83209Risto HonkanenHeinola1:08:45+33:37
84289Alisa TuukkanenHeinola1:09:12+34:03
8584Matti HalmeKaarlo Niemisen klubi1:09:18+34:10
86243Jani MattilaMelkeinMaratoonarit/ Havukoski1:10:20+35:12
87259Katriina ParviainenHeinola kk1:10:30+35:22
88237Sanna LemmettyHeinola1:11:27+36:18
89276Linnea SireniusINKOO1:11:34+36:25
90288Laura TolonenJyväskylä1:11:58+36:50
91254Laura NyströmVantaa1:12:07+36:59
92218Pia JyränojaVantaa1:12:53+37:44
93302Viivi VäriläHeinolan Isku1:13:09+38:01
94300Katariina HirvonenKaarlo Niemisen klubi1:14:18+39:10
95241Valtteri LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo1:14:55+39:47
9645Ulla NiittyahoTuusula1:15:33+40:24
97227Lydmila KlymenkoABB1:16:10+41:02
98273Viktor SandströmKesäkunnossa/Porvoo1:16:16+41:08
99272Harri SandströmKesäkunnossa/Porvoo1:16:17+41:08
100238Maria LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo1:16:29+41:21
101205Sari BusiTriathlon Club Heinola1:17:03+41:55
102229Tiina KontinenThe Running Sisters1:17:16+42:08
103290Hanna UntalaRunning sisters1:17:17+42:09
104215Sirpa JalovaaraVantaa1:18:09+43:00
105201Aino AhonenHeinolan isku1:21:48+46:39
106246Sari MutanenHeinola1:23:17+48:09
107216Miia JohanssonHeinola1:23:56+48:47
108213Maria ijäsStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting1:24:00+48:51
109269Juhani RautkoskiHeinolan Isku1:26:09+51:01
110260Tanja ParviainenHeinolan Isku1:26:24+51:16
111286Tapani TarnanenEndurance1:26:33+51:24
112285Kristina TarnanenEndurance1:26:34+51:25
113210Harri HotulainenHeinola1:27:05+51:57
114262Laura PelhoHeinola1:27:06+51:58
115231Kyösti KoukonenHeinola1:29:37+54:29
116277Jyrki StoltStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting1:50:26+1:15:18
117261Pertti ParviainenHeinola(isku)1:50:30+1:15:22
118264Tuire PietiläinenHeinolan Isku/Hyväntuulen juoks1:50:33+1:15:25
119287Riitta TegelbergHeinolan Isku1:50:33+1:15:25
120251Anna-Marja NiemiStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting1:58:37+1:23:29
121244Lauri MehtonenHeinolan Isku1:58:37+1:23:29
122207Hanne ErolaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting1:58:38+1:23:29

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English