10. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2019 klo 12:00

Vartti yhteensä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,55 km
 
1.   Antti-Pekka Niinistö Lahden Ahkera    12:00:00   29:36 (1)  35:08 (1)  35:09  
2.   Antti Mattila Helsingin Juoksijat    12:05:05   33:48 (2)  40:13 (2)  40:15  
3.   Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku    12:05:20   33:56 (3)  40:28 (3)  40:29  
4.   Antti Rönkkö KeU    12:06:14   34:39 (4)  41:22 (4)  41:23  
5.   Juho Mylläri Lusin Lukko    12:06:30   34:53 (5)  41:38 (5)  41:39  
6.   Anna Vuorimaa Turun Urheiluliitto    12:00:00   36:40 (6)  43:44 (6)  43:45  
7.   Heidi Horttanainen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:37   37:17 (7)  44:21 (7)  44:23  
8.   Kimmo Heikkinen FMR    12:11:29   38:50 (8)  46:36 (8)  46:39  
9.   Masi Rinkinen Helsinki    12:11:54   39:32 (9)  47:01 (9)  47:03  
10.   Vili Olkkonen Jämsän retki-veikot    12:12:32   40:08 (10)  47:40 (10)  47:41  
11.   Pekka Raatikainen Joutsenon Atlas    12:12:39   40:19 (11)  47:45 (11)  47:49  
12.   Häyrinen Ville Heinolan isku    12:12:57   40:42 (14)  48:05 (12)  48:06  
13.   Pasi Rikkonen Mikkeli    12:00:00   40:33 (12)  48:08 (13)  48:10  
14.   Alpo Serenius Enduran Sere    12:13:42   40:33 (13)  48:49 (14)  48:51  
15.   Matias Korpela Turun Urheiluliitto    12:13:48   40:59 (16)  48:55 (15)  48:58  
16.   Jukka Vaurassalo Valkeala    12:13:54   40:56 (15)  48:59 (16)  49:03  
17.   Janne Kaisto Kesäkunnossa/Helsinki    12:14:00   41:23 (18)  49:05 (17)  49:10  
18.   Rami Sipilä Hippoksen maratonkerho    12:14:18   41:19 (17)  49:23 (18)  49:27  
19.   Anssi Pesonen Versowood Oy    12:14:39   41:31 (20)  49:45 (19)  49:48  
20.   Joni Nurminen Heinola    12:14:49   41:27 (19)  49:55 (20)  49:58  
21.   Anni Mylläri Lusin Lukko    12:00:00   42:06 (22)  50:00 (21)  50:04  
22.   Mari Häkkänen Raippa Team    12:06:48   41:41 (21)  50:30 (23)  50:34  
23.   Elmeri Riihijärvi Helsinki    12:15:24   42:44 (25)  50:23 (22)  50:34  
24.   Jarkko Savioja Versowood Oy    12:15:31   42:28 (23)  50:37 (24)  50:40  
25.   Heidi Saarelma Helsinki    12:07:15   42:35 (24)  50:58 (25)  51:00  
26.   Tia Tarkiainen Heinola    12:08:06   43:37 (26)  51:50 (26)  51:52  
27.   Tuomo Olin Lahden Ahkera/ Juoksuklubi    12:00:00   43:49 (27)  52:14 (27)  52:17  
28.   Katariina Hanski Halikko    12:09:23   44:41 (29)  53:07 (28)  53:09  
29.   Peter Ståhl If sibbovargarna    12:18:09   44:35 (28)  53:12 (29)  53:18  
30.   Hannu Kaikkonen Triathlon Club Heinola    12:01:29   44:46 (30)  53:42 (30)  53:47  
31.   Henna Ojajärvi Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    12:10:06   44:54 (31)  53:48 (32)  53:52  
32.   Taito Merilaita Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    12:18:43   45:14 (32)  53:46 (31)  53:52  
33.   Markku Nieminen IHR    12:19:02   45:19 (33)  54:02 (33)  54:11  
34.   Benjamin Pulkkinen Zürich    12:06:33   46:39 (38)  54:36 (34)  54:44  
35.   Olli-Petteri Malin     12:19:52   45:19 (33)  54:59 (35)  55:01  
36.   Kimmo Vainikainen Versowood Oy    12:20:06   47:32 (40)  55:06 (36)  55:15  
37.   Jari Mylläri Lusin Lukko    12:20:13   46:19 (36)  55:20 (37)  55:22  
38.   Aimo Tuoriniemi Espoo    12:03:09   46:50 (39)  55:26 (38)  55:27  
39.   Nenna Mäkinen Lahden ahkera    12:05:25   46:08 (35)  55:29 (39)  55:30  
40.   Minna Nieminen IHR    12:11:53   46:26 (37)  55:30 (40)  55:39  
41.   Anton Liukkonen Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo    12:21:38   48:32 (45)  56:44 (41)  56:48  
42.   Kari Lahti Lahti    12:21:42   47:40 (41)  56:46 (42)  56:52  
43.   Jesse Tarkiainen Heinolan Isku    12:09:12   47:56 (42)  57:20 (43)  57:23  
44.   Tapio Vikman Lahden Kaleva    12:05:15   48:20 (43)  57:25 (45)  57:33  
45.   Jari Lassila Porvoo    12:22:25   48:34 (46)  57:24 (44)  57:35  
46.   Esa Liukkonen Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo    12:23:17   49:14 (48)  58:20 (46)  58:27  
47.   Veikko Myyryläinen Raippa Team mikkeli    12:06:15   48:30 (44)  58:26 (47)  58:33  
48.   Mirja Ilonen Triathlon Club Heinola    12:00:00   49:38 (51)  58:41 (48)  58:49  
49.   Juha Ollikainen Lahti    12:23:48   49:11 (47)  58:41 (49)  58:57  
50.   Petri Carstensen JuPu    12:23:53   49:38 (50)  58:55 (50)  59:02  
51.   Janette Tarkiainen Heinolan Isku    12:09:04   49:18 (49)  59:06 (51)  59:09  
52.   Matti Röytiö Versowood Oy    12:25:06   50:07 (52)  1:00:06 (52)  1:00:15  
53.   Veijo Kuisma Heinola    12:26:00   51:19 (54)  1:01:03 (53)  1:01:09  
54.   Kim Jyränoja Helsinki    12:26:39   53:06 (60)  1:01:32 (54)  1:01:48  
55.   Lauri Pulkka FitLeap    12:26:43   52:43 (56)  1:01:40 (55)  1:01:52  
56.   Annamari Lauren Heinola    12:18:34   52:52 (57)  1:02:12 (56)  1:02:20  
57.   Mira Pääkkönen Heinola    12:18:49   52:24 (55)  1:02:26 (57)  1:02:34  
58.   Aleksi Halme Kaarlo Niemisen klubi    12:27:30   52:54 (59)  1:02:31 (58)  1:02:40  
59.   Sihvo Mika Heinola    12:27:34   50:57 (53)  1:02:39 (59)  1:02:43  
60.   Henna Markkanen Kaarlo Niemisen klubi    12:19:05   53:16 (61)  1:02:41 (60)  1:02:51  
61.   Annika Sandell Helsinki    12:19:07   52:53 (58)  1:02:46 (61)  1:02:53  
62.   Päivi Mykrä Heinola    12:20:28   53:35 (62)  1:04:04 (62)  1:04:14  
63.   Jarkko Haapiainen Espoo    12:20:29   53:46 (64)  1:04:04 (63)  1:04:15  
64.   Jarmo Taipale Heinola    12:29:14   53:56 (67)  1:04:16 (65)  1:04:23  
65.   Minni Jyränoja Helsinki    12:20:45   54:16 (68)  1:04:12 (64)  1:04:31  
66.   Rocco Amato SG Weinstadt / Germany (Saksa)    12:12:21   53:52 (65)  1:04:26 (66)  1:04:39  
67.   Sakari Pulkka FitLeap    12:29:34   53:40 (63)  1:04:32 (67)  1:04:43  
68.   Helmiemilia Malin Isku    12:15:31   53:52 (66)  1:05:31 (68)  1:05:36  
69.   Riitta Boeltzig Heinola    12:22:02   54:53 (69)  1:05:40 (69)  1:05:48  
70.   Terhi Vesalainen Kirkonkylän Kisa    12:22:24   55:30 (70)  1:05:58 (71)  1:06:10  
71.   Matti Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit    12:31:03   56:16 (74)  1:05:57 (70)  1:06:12  
72.   Hanna Siimes Espoon Polkuhiippailijat    12:22:54   55:39 (71)  1:06:25 (72)  1:06:40  
73.   Terhi Kangas Lahti    12:22:58   55:55 (72)  1:06:27 (73)  1:06:44  
74.   Sari Huttunen Lahti    12:23:17   55:56 (73)  1:06:47 (74)  1:07:03  
75.   Janne Pirinen Lahti    12:32:02   57:27 (77)  1:07:02 (75)  1:07:11  
76.   Iisa Vornanen Heinola    12:23:55   58:26 (81)  1:07:24 (76)  1:07:41  
77.   Nanna Huvinen Heinolan Isku    12:24:37   58:36 (83)  1:08:11 (77)  1:08:23  
77.   Harri Huvinen Heinola    12:33:14   58:36 (84)  1:08:11 (77)  1:08:23  
79.   Jenna Taipale Heinolan Isku    12:18:36   57:05 (75)  1:08:36 (80)  1:08:41  
80.   Niina Alanko Heinola    12:18:43   58:10 (80)  1:08:25 (79)  1:08:47  
81.   Emilia Kinnunen Helsinki    12:25:05   58:05 (79)  1:08:38 (81)  1:08:51  
82.   Risto Honkanen Heinola    12:33:48   57:54 (78)  1:08:45 (83)  1:08:57  
83.   Jouni Tähtinen Kukkila    12:33:51   57:16 (76)  1:08:43 (82)  1:09:01  
84.   Alisa Tuukkanen Heinola    12:25:42   58:52 (86)  1:09:12 (84)  1:09:28  
85.   Matti Halme Kaarlo Niemisen klubi    12:34:19   58:51 (85)  1:09:18 (85)  1:09:28  
86.   Jani Mattila MelkeinMaratoonarit/ Havukoski    12:35:28   58:30 (82)  1:10:20 (86)  1:10:37  
87.   Katriina Parviainen Heinola kk    12:27:00   59:54 (88)  1:10:30 (87)  1:10:46  
88.   Sanna Lemmetty Heinola    12:27:54   59:22 (87)  1:11:27 (88)  1:11:40  
89.   Linnea Sirenius INKOO    12:27:59   1:00:09 (90)  1:11:34 (89)  1:11:45  
90.   Laura Tolonen Jyväskylä    12:28:25   1:00:06 (89)  1:11:58 (90)  1:12:11  
91.   Laura Nyström Vantaa    12:28:38   1:01:12 (92)  1:12:07 (91)  1:12:24  
92.   Pia Jyränoja Vantaa    12:29:28   1:01:08 (91)  1:12:53 (92)  1:13:14  
93.   Viivi Värilä Heinolan Isku    12:23:10   1:02:35 (95)  1:13:09 (93)  1:13:15  
94.   Katariina Hirvonen Kaarlo Niemisen klubi    12:30:41   1:02:31 (93)  1:14:18 (94)  1:14:27  
95.   Valtteri Liukkonen Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo    12:39:55   1:04:48 (100)  1:14:55 (95)  1:15:04  
96.   Ulla Niittyaho Tuusula    12:31:57   1:02:32 (94)  1:15:33 (96)  1:15:43  
97.   Lydmila Klymenko ABB    12:32:29   1:04:04 (96)  1:16:10 (97)  1:16:15  
98.   Viktor Sandström Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo    12:41:14   1:04:49 (102)  1:16:16 (98)  1:16:23  
99.   Harri Sandström Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo    12:41:14   1:04:50 (103)  1:16:17 (99)  1:16:24  
100.   Maria Liukkonen Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo    12:32:52   1:04:49 (101)  1:16:29 (100)  1:16:38  
101.   Sari Busi Triathlon Club Heinola    12:33:36   1:04:47 (99)  1:17:03 (101)  1:17:21  
102.   Hanna Untala Running sisters    12:33:43   1:04:20 (97)  1:17:17 (103)  1:17:29  
102.   Tiina Kontinen The Running Sisters    12:33:43   1:04:21 (98)  1:17:16 (102)  1:17:29  
104.   Sirpa Jalovaara Vantaa    12:34:34   1:05:57 (104)  1:18:09 (104)  1:18:20  
105.   Aino Ahonen Heinolan isku    12:38:15   1:12:14 (108)  1:21:48 (105)  1:22:01  
106.   Sari Mutanen Heinola    12:39:53   1:10:02 (105)  1:23:17 (106)  1:23:38  
107.   Miia Johansson Heinola    12:40:26   1:10:25 (106)  1:23:56 (107)  1:24:12  
108.   Maria ijäs Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    12:40:30   1:10:25 (107)  1:24:00 (108)  1:24:16  
109.   Juhani Rautkoski Heinolan Isku    12:51:14   1:12:58 (112)  1:26:09 (109)  1:26:23  
110.   Tanja Parviainen Heinolan Isku    12:42:55   1:12:56 (111)  1:26:24 (110)  1:26:41  
111.   Kristina Tarnanen Endurance    12:43:09   1:12:52 (109)  1:26:34 (112)  1:26:55  
112.   Tapani Tarnanen Endurance    12:51:45   1:12:54 (110)  1:26:33 (111)  1:26:55  
113.   Harri Hotulainen Heinola    12:52:08   1:13:45 (114)  1:27:05 (113)  1:27:17  
114.   Laura Pelho Heinola    12:43:32   1:13:46 (115)  1:27:06 (114)  1:27:17  
115.   Kyösti Koukonen Heinola    12:54:41   1:13:09 (113)  1:29:37 (115)  1:29:50  
116.   Jyrki Stolt Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    13:15:34   1:34:51 (119)  1:50:26 (116)  1:50:43  
117.   Tuire Pietiläinen Heinolan Isku/Hyväntuulen juoks    13:07:06   1:33:24 (116)  1:50:33 (118)  1:50:52  
117.   Pertti Parviainen Heinola(isku)    13:15:43   1:33:24 (116)  1:50:30 (117)  1:50:52  
119.   Riitta Tegelberg Heinolan Isku    13:07:06   1:33:25 (118)  1:50:33 (119)  1:50:52  
120.   Hanne Erola Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    13:15:08   1:41:00 (121)  1:58:38 (122)  1:58:54  
121.   Anna-Marja Niemi Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    13:15:08   1:41:01 (122)  1:58:37 (120)  1:58:54  
122.   Lauri Mehtonen Heinolan Isku    13:23:45   1:41:00 (120)  1:58:37 (121)  1:58:54  
   Tero Ijäs Heinola    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Risto Kalermo Heinolan Isku    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Janne Kallioniemi Versowood Oy    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Johanna Ketola Roofvogel    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Eija Kilkki Lappeenranta    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Helen Knight Sunderland Strollers    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Anders Kullström Loviisa    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Hannu Mähönen Heinolan Isku    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Hannu Mäkelä Kauniainen    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Matti Nieminen Heinola    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Toni Ojajärvi Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Henry Pitkänen Helsinki    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Henri Ranta - / Riihimäki    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tiina Ratia Heinola    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Matti Setälä Heinola    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Katja Tamminen HEINOLA /Jyränkölä    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jari Virtanen Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Markus Hämäläinen Espoon Tapiot    12:00:00         keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English