10. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2019 klo 12:00

Vartti yhteensä

Lähtölista

214Tero IjäsHeinola12:00:00   214VMK
222Risto KalermoHeinolan Isku12:00:00   222VMK
223Janne KallioniemiVersowood Oy12:00:00   223VMK
224Johanna KetolaRoofvogel12:00:00   224VNK
225Eija KilkkiLappeenranta12:00:00   225VNK
228Helen KnightSunderland Strollers12:00:00   228VNK
233Anders KullströmLoviisa12:00:00   233VMK
248Hannu MähönenHeinolan Isku12:00:00   248VMK
249Hannu MäkeläKauniainen12:00:00   249VM60
252Matti NieminenHeinola12:00:00   252VMK
253Antti-Pekka NiinistöLahden Ahkera12:00:00   1VMK
256Toni OjajärviStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:00:00   256VMK
257Tuomo OlinLahden Ahkera/ Juoksuklubi12:00:00   1VM60
265Henry PitkänenHelsinki12:00:00   265VMK
267Henri Ranta- / Riihimäki12:00:00   267VMK
268Tiina RatiaHeinola12:00:00   268VNK
270Pasi RikkonenMikkeli12:00:00   1VM16
275Matti SetäläHeinola12:00:00   275VMK
281Katja TamminenHEINOLA /Jyränkölä12:00:00   281VNK
295Jari VirtanenStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:00:00   295VMK
297Anna VuorimaaTurun Urheiluliitto12:00:00   1VNK
315Markus HämäläinenEspoon Tapiot12:00:00   315VMK
317Mirja IlonenTriathlon Club Heinola12:00:00   1VN60
321Anni MylläriLusin Lukko12:00:00   1VN16
327Heidi HorttanainenImatran Urheilijat12:00:37   2VNK
220Hannu KaikkonenTriathlon Club Heinola12:01:29   2VM60
311Aimo TuoriniemiEspoo12:03:09   3VM60
113Antti MattilaHelsingin Juoksijat12:05:05   2VMK
293Tapio VikmanLahden Kaleva12:05:15   4VM60
56Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku12:05:20   3VMK
250Nenna MäkinenLahden ahkera12:05:25   2VN16
60Antti RönkköKeU12:06:14   4VMK
247Veikko MyyryläinenRaippa Team mikkeli12:06:15   5VM60
320Juho MylläriLusin Lukko12:06:30   5VMK
266Benjamin PulkkinenZürich12:06:33   2VM16
212Mari HäkkänenRaippa Team12:06:48   3VNK
325Heidi SaarelmaHelsinki12:07:15   4VNK
282Tia TarkiainenHeinola12:08:06   5VNK
284Janette TarkiainenHeinolan Isku12:09:04   3VN16
283Jesse TarkiainenHeinolan Isku12:09:12   3VM16
313Katariina HanskiHalikko12:09:23   6VNK
255Henna OjajärviStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:10:06   7VNK
312Kimmo HeikkinenFMR12:11:29   6VMK
309Minna NieminenIHR12:11:53   8VNK
316Masi RinkinenHelsinki12:11:54   7VMK
203Rocco AmatoSG Weinstadt / Germany (Saksa)12:12:21   6VM60
258Vili OlkkonenJämsän retki-veikot12:12:32   8VMK
322Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas12:12:39   9VMK
294Häyrinen VilleHeinolan isku12:12:57   10VMK
324Alpo SereniusEnduran Sere12:13:42   11VMK
230Matias KorpelaTurun Urheiluliitto12:13:48   12VMK
319Jukka VaurassaloValkeala12:13:54   13VMK
221Janne KaistoKesäkunnossa/Helsinki12:14:00   14VMK
304Rami SipiläHippoksen maratonkerho12:14:18   15VMK
263Anssi PesonenVersowood Oy12:14:39   16VMK
314Joni NurminenHeinola12:14:49   17VMK
328Elmeri RiihijärviHelsinki12:15:24   18VMK
274Jarkko SaviojaVersowood Oy12:15:31   19VMK
242Helmiemilia MalinIsku12:15:31   4VN16
278Peter StåhlIf sibbovargarna12:18:09   20VMK
236Annamari LaurenHeinola12:18:34   9VNK
280Jenna TaipaleHeinolan Isku12:18:36   5VN16
202Niina AlankoHeinola12:18:43   6VN16
245Taito MerilaitaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:18:43   21VMK
53Mira PääkkönenHeinola12:18:49   10VNK
310Markku NieminenIHR12:19:02   22VMK
299Henna MarkkanenKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:19:05   11VNK
204Annika SandellHelsinki12:19:07   12VNK
329Olli-Petteri Malin12:19:52   23VMK
291Kimmo VainikainenVersowood Oy12:20:06   24VMK
318Jari MylläriLusin Lukko12:20:13   25VMK
308Päivi MykräHeinola12:20:28   13VNK
307Jarkko HaapiainenEspoo12:20:29   14VNK
217Minni JyränojaHelsinki12:20:45   15VNK
239Anton LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:21:38   26VMK
234Kari LahtiLahti12:21:42   27VMK
8Riitta BoeltzigHeinola12:22:02   16VNK
292Terhi VesalainenKirkonkylän Kisa12:22:24   17VNK
235Jari LassilaPorvoo12:22:25   28VMK
323Hanna SiimesEspoon Polkuhiippailijat12:22:54   18VNK
24Terhi KangasLahti12:22:58   19VNK
302Viivi VäriläHeinolan Isku12:23:10   7VN16
211Sari HuttunenLahti12:23:17   20VNK
240Esa LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:23:17   29VMK
326Juha OllikainenLahti12:23:48   30VMK
206Petri CarstensenJuPu12:23:53   31VMK
296Iisa VornanenHeinola12:23:55   21VNK
306Nanna HuvinenHeinolan Isku12:24:37   22VNK
226Emilia KinnunenHelsinki12:25:05   23VNK
271Matti RöytiöVersowood Oy12:25:06   32VMK
289Alisa TuukkanenHeinola12:25:42   24VNK
232Veijo KuismaHeinola12:26:00   33VMK
219Kim JyränojaHelsinki12:26:39   34VMK
52Lauri PulkkaFitLeap12:26:43   35VMK
259Katriina ParviainenHeinola kk12:27:00   25VNK
298Aleksi HalmeKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:27:30   36VMK
40Sihvo MikaHeinola12:27:34   37VMK
237Sanna LemmettyHeinola12:27:54   26VNK
276Linnea SireniusINKOO12:27:59   27VNK
288Laura TolonenJyväskylä12:28:25   28VNK
254Laura NyströmVantaa12:28:38   29VNK
279Jarmo TaipaleHeinola12:29:14   38VMK
218Pia JyränojaVantaa12:29:28   30VNK
51Sakari PulkkaFitLeap12:29:34   39VMK
300Katariina HirvonenKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:30:41   31VNK
208Matti HannolaLaajasalon Maratoonarit12:31:03   40VMK
45Ulla NiittyahoTuusula12:31:57   32VNK
49Janne PirinenLahti12:32:02   41VMK
227Lydmila KlymenkoABB12:32:29   33VNK
238Maria LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:32:52   34VNK
305Harri HuvinenHeinola12:33:14   42VMK
205Sari BusiTriathlon Club Heinola12:33:36   35VNK
229Tiina KontinenThe Running Sisters12:33:43   36VNK
290Hanna UntalaRunning sisters12:33:43   37VNK
209Risto HonkanenHeinola12:33:48   43VMK
70Jouni TähtinenKukkila12:33:51   44VMK
84Matti HalmeKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:34:19   45VMK
215Sirpa JalovaaraVantaa12:34:34   38VNK
243Jani MattilaMelkeinMaratoonarit/ Havukoski12:35:28   46VMK
201Aino AhonenHeinolan isku12:38:15   39VNK
246Sari MutanenHeinola12:39:53   40VNK
241Valtteri LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:39:55   47VMK
216Miia JohanssonHeinola12:40:26   41VNK
213Maria ijäsStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:40:30   42VNK
273Viktor SandströmKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:41:14   48VMK
272Harri SandströmKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:41:14   49VMK
260Tanja ParviainenHeinolan Isku12:42:55   43VNK
285Kristina TarnanenEndurance12:43:09   44VNK
262Laura PelhoHeinola12:43:32   45VNK
269Juhani RautkoskiHeinolan Isku12:51:14   50VMK
286Tapani TarnanenEndurance12:51:45   51VMK
210Harri HotulainenHeinola12:52:08   52VMK
231Kyösti KoukonenHeinola12:54:41   53VMK
264Tuire PietiläinenHeinolan Isku/Hyväntuulen juoks13:07:06   46VNK
287Riitta TegelbergHeinolan Isku13:07:06   47VNK
207Hanne ErolaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting13:15:08   48VNK
251Anna-Marja NiemiStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting13:15:08   49VNK
277Jyrki StoltStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting13:15:34   54VMK
261Pertti ParviainenHeinola(isku)13:15:43   55VMK
244Lauri MehtonenHeinolan Isku13:23:45   56VMK

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English