10. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2019 klo 12:00

Puolikas yhteensä

Nettoajat

1109Janne InkinenVesikansan Urheilijat1:24:27
27Arsim BajramiSG Weinstadt / Germany (Saksa)1:26:54+2:27
380Ilkka VuoriRiihimäen Kolmoskori1:27:23+2:56
4112Timo SereniusEnduran Sere1:28:05+3:38
523Antti KaasalainenLahti1:29:58+5:31
611Jari HanskaHelsinki1:31:48+7:21
754Jarkko RikkonenMiKV1:34:24+9:56
835Eetu LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo1:38:08+13:40
936Leevi LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo1:42:35+18:08
1046Janne OrpanaKangasala1:42:38+18:11
1116Timo HämäläinenPakilan Veto Helsinki1:42:48+18:21
1244Petteri NiemiKaarlo Nieminen Klubi1:44:30+20:03
1373Kimmo VesaTuusula1:46:04+21:37
1457Susanne RoosHiMa/Raippa Team1:49:14+24:47
1581Kalle VäänänenLahti1:52:01+27:34
1642Timo MykräAntrean Esa1:52:07+27:40
1725Kari KarhulaAsikkalan Raikas1:52:23+27:56
1867Miro SeppänenHeinola1:52:57+28:29
19103Henrik PeltomaaHelsinki1:53:22+28:55
2077Markus VirtanenMusketöörit1:54:06+29:38
212Juhani AaltonenLahti1:54:42+30:15
22115Juho SuniHeinola1:54:47+30:20
2318Tom JacobssonDunning, Kruger & Brutal Run1:55:26+30:59
2474Juha VihreäpuuNiederrohrdorf, Sveitsi1:55:36+31:09
25301Riitta PölönenEnon Kisa-Pojat1:56:02+31:35
269Syrjä EmiliaJyväskylä1:57:52+33:25
2762Jussi SaaristoEspoo1:58:04+33:37
2866Alpi SeppäläJyväskylä1:58:36+34:08
2963Pasi SalonenStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting1:58:42+34:15
3028Aleksandr KolesnikHeinola1:58:49+34:22
3169Tero MattilaHollola2:01:46+37:19
32102Timo Ketonen2:02:25+37:58
335Joel ArmilaKaarlo Nieminen Klubi2:02:57+38:30
3419Mikko JalovaaraVantaa2:04:36+40:08
3583Helka HalmeKaarlo Niemisen klubi2:05:22+40:55
3637Aleksi MatilainenHyvinkää2:06:36+42:08
3729Siiri KortesojaHyvinkää2:06:36+42:09
3832Mikko LaurenHeinola2:06:40+42:13
3950Marko LatvanenHeinolan Isku2:07:14+42:47
4013Jukka HeiskanenMusketöörit2:07:43+43:15
41105Tuomas Nygren2:07:49+43:22
4259Esa RuponenHeinola2:08:32+44:04
43111Ville SaarelainenTriathlon Club Heinola2:09:45+45:17
44106Ari HukariHämeenlinna2:10:25+45:58
4582Juha YlijokiStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting2:11:01+46:34
46303Piia Autonen-LaaksoLahden Pyöräilijät2:11:41+47:14
47114Ari KainulainenFINN-KT2:11:45+47:18
4878Ilona VuoriTampere2:11:53+47:26
4979Marja VuoriVaasa2:11:53+47:26
5015Marko HuovinenAsikkala2:11:58+47:31
514Matti Ala-NikulaLentopallomailaveikot2:12:01+47:34
5272Jarno Warsa-RitarantaHelsingin Tarmo2:12:22+47:55
53104Jouni IlvonenMusketöörit2:13:58+49:31
5468Anu TamminenLahti2:14:28+50:01
1Jenni AaltonenLahti2:14:28+50:01
5622Arttu JuseliusVeikkola2:19:33+55:06
5758Juha RoppolaHelsinki2:22:19+57:52
5865Sanni SarelmaEi seuraa / Helsinki2:23:33+59:06
596Lassi ArvekariLahti2:24:43+1:00:16
6034Kari LempinenHeinola2:25:11+1:00:44
6131Tiina PohjakoskiHeinola2:27:28+1:03:00
6261Jesse SaarilahtiJ-Tricks Runners Club (Unoffici2:28:14+1:03:47
6333Aija LehtinenKokkola2:28:55+1:04:28
6420Satu JokinenValkeala2:28:57+1:04:30
65110Jussi LepistöKaarlo Nieminen Klutsi2:29:40+1:05:13
6639Katja MetsärantaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting2:29:52+1:05:25
673Tanja AhonenLahti2:29:58+1:05:31
6817Riitta HöglundFuengirola2:31:53+1:07:26
6914Kati HirvensaloMikkeli2:38:57+1:14:30
70107Ulla Päivelin2:45:58+1:21:31
7121Anniina JokinenHelsinki3:02:38+1:38:11
7241Janne MustonenHelsinki3:02:40+1:38:13

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English