10. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2019 klo 12:00

Miehet Kunto Puolikas

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,0 km
Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
20,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Janne Inkinen Vesikansan Urheilijat    12:00:00   35:19 (1)  42:14 (1)  1:17:52 (1)  1:24:27 (1)  1:24:29  
2.   Janne Orpana Kangasala    12:18:15   43:00 (2)  51:29 (2)  1:34:49 (2)  1:42:38 (2)  1:42:44  
3.   Kimmo Vesa Tuusula    12:21:38   45:14 (6)  53:40 (6)  1:38:12 (3)  1:46:04 (3)  1:46:07  
4.   Timo Mykrä Antrean Esa    12:27:46   47:24 (9)  56:31 (9)  1:43:50 (6)  1:52:07 (5)  1:52:15  
5.   Kalle Väänänen Lahti    12:27:47   47:41 (10)  56:36 (10)  1:43:49 (5)  1:52:01 (4)  1:52:16  
6.   Miro Seppänen Heinola    12:28:38   43:11 (3)  51:33 (3)  1:43:26 (4)  1:52:57 (6)  1:53:08  
7.   Henrik Peltomaa Helsinki    12:29:05   43:28 (4)  52:25 (4)  1:43:54 (7)  1:53:22 (7)  1:53:34  
8.   Juhani Aaltonen Lahti    12:30:30   51:20 (18)  1:01:00 (16)  1:47:01 (9)  1:54:42 (8)  1:54:59  
9.   Juha Vihreäpuu Niederrohrdorf, Sveitsi    12:31:17   46:02 (8)  55:09 (8)  1:45:48 (8)  1:55:36 (9)  1:55:46  
10.   Jussi Saaristo Espoo    12:33:49   45:16 (7)  54:34 (7)  1:48:30 (10)  1:58:04 (10)  1:58:18  
11.   Pasi Salonen Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    12:34:18   50:49 (15)  1:00:11 (14)  1:49:58 (12)  1:58:42 (11)  1:58:47  
12.   Aleksandr Kolesnik Heinola    12:34:23   44:11 (5)  53:33 (5)  1:48:45 (11)  1:58:49 (12)  1:58:52  
13.   Tero Mattila Hollola    12:37:22   49:13 (12)  59:06 (12)  1:52:06 (13)  2:01:46 (13)  2:01:51  
14.   Timo Ketonen     12:38:06   53:31 (24)  1:03:20 (24)  1:53:19 (15)  2:02:25 (14)  2:02:35  
15.   Joel Armila Kaarlo Nieminen Klubi    12:38:35   50:26 (14)  1:00:10 (13)  1:53:07 (14)  2:02:57 (15)  2:03:04  
16.   Mikko Jalovaara Vantaa    12:40:16   48:19 (11)  57:49 (11)  1:54:05 (16)  2:04:36 (16)  2:04:46  
17.   Aleksi Matilainen Hyvinkää    12:42:19   51:28 (19)  1:01:50 (17)  1:56:51 (17)  2:06:36 (17)  2:06:49  
18.   Marko Latvanen Heinolan Isku    12:42:59   51:59 (21)  1:02:03 (19)  1:57:06 (18)  2:07:14 (18)  2:07:28  
19.   Tuomas Nygren     12:43:25   50:59 (17)  1:02:08 (20)  1:58:24 (20)  2:07:49 (19)  2:07:54  
20.   Esa Ruponen Heinola    12:44:13   50:55 (16)  1:00:41 (15)  1:57:24 (19)  2:08:32 (20)  2:08:43  
21.   Ville Saarelainen Triathlon Club Heinola    12:45:27   52:00 (22)  1:02:11 (21)  1:59:04 (21)  2:09:45 (21)  2:09:57  
22.   Ari Hukari Hämeenlinna    12:46:11   55:52 (29)  1:05:56 (28)  2:00:14 (22)  2:10:25 (22)  2:10:40  
23.   Juha Ylijoki Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting    12:46:36   54:04 (27)  1:04:40 (26)  2:00:51 (24)  2:11:01 (23)  2:11:05  
24.   Ari Kainulainen FINN-KT    12:47:21   51:53 (20)  1:02:33 (22)  2:00:47 (23)  2:11:45 (24)  2:11:50  
25.   Marko Huovinen Asikkala    12:47:40   53:31 (24)  1:03:20 (25)  2:01:20 (25)  2:11:58 (25)  2:12:09  
26.   Matti Ala-Nikula Lentopallomailaveikot    12:47:48   58:52 (32)  1:08:43 (30)  2:03:00 (27)  2:12:01 (26)  2:12:17  
27.   Jouni Ilvonen Musketöörit    12:49:37   52:42 (23)  1:03:17 (23)  2:02:18 (26)  2:13:58 (27)  2:14:06  
28.   Arttu Juselius Veikkola    12:55:24   53:50 (26)  1:04:51 (27)  2:07:33 (28)  2:19:33 (28)  2:19:53  
29.   Juha Roppola Helsinki    12:57:54   50:16 (13)  1:02:00 (18)  2:09:35 (29)  2:22:19 (29)  2:22:23  
30.   Lassi Arvekari Lahti    13:00:30   58:47 (31)  1:10:29 (32)  2:12:44 (30)  2:24:43 (30)  2:24:59  
31.   Kari Lempinen Heinola    13:00:54   58:35 (30)  1:10:01 (31)  2:13:57 (31)  2:25:11 (31)  2:25:23  
32.   Jesse Saarilahti J-Tricks Runners Club (Unoffici    13:03:58   55:13 (28)  1:06:02 (29)  2:16:09 (32)  2:28:14 (32)  2:28:27  
33.   Jussi Lepistö Kaarlo Nieminen Klutsi    13:05:24   1:00:04 (33)  1:11:30 (33)  2:17:09 (33)  2:29:40 (33)  2:29:53  
34.   Janne Mustonen Helsinki    13:38:27   1:16:22 (34)  1:31:26 (34)  2:49:38 (34)  3:02:40 (34)  3:02:56  
   Markus Karppinen Kunnon pojat    12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Niko Mattila Espoo    12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Robert Nordman Helsinki    12:00:00               keskeytti  
   Sameli Männistö Heinola    12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Kimmo Rönkkö Jalkarannan Palloseura, Lahti    12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Petri Pelkonen     12:00:00               keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English