10. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2019 klo 12:00

Lähtölista

Miehet Puolikas

47Juuso PaloniemiStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:00:00   47
48Antti PeräläHäjyt12:00:00   48
80Ilkka VuoriRiihimäen Kolmoskori12:00:00   1
23Antti KaasalainenLahti12:02:35   2
11Jari HanskaHelsinki12:04:27   3
35Eetu LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:10:44   4
36Leevi LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:15:12   5
77Markus VirtanenMusketöörit12:26:45   6
115Juho SuniHeinola12:27:26   7
66Alpi SeppäläJyväskylä12:31:19   8
32Mikko LaurenHeinola12:39:26   9
13Jukka HeiskanenMusketöörit12:40:21   10

Naiset Puolikas

301Riitta PölönenEnon Kisa-Pojat12:00:00   1
9Syrjä EmiliaJyväskylä12:01:53   2
303Piia Autonen-LaaksoLahden Pyöräilijät12:15:47   3
79Marja VuoriVaasa12:15:56   4
68Anu TamminenLahti12:18:29   5

Miehet 40 Puolikas

7Arsim BajramiSG Weinstadt / Germany (Saksa)12:00:00   1
10Paul GreenHeinola12:00:00   10
12Mikko HassinenHeinola12:00:00   12
27Mika KiviniemiLahti12:00:00   27
30Antti KäyhtyVersowood Oy12:00:00   30
43Pasi-Markus MäkeläHelsinki12:00:00   43
71Guido van der WerveRoofvogel12:00:00   71
75Janne VilkmanHeinola12:00:00   75
112Timo SereniusEnduran Sere12:01:08   2
54Jarkko RikkonenMiKV12:07:27   3
16Timo HämäläinenPakilan Veto Helsinki12:15:53   4
44Petteri NiemiKaarlo Nieminen Klubi12:17:37   5
25Kari KarhulaAsikkalan Raikas12:25:29   6
18Tom JacobssonDunning, Kruger & Brutal Run12:28:34   7
72Jarno Warsa-RitarantaHelsingin Tarmo12:45:31   8

Naiset 40 Puolikas

57Susanne RoosHiMa/Raippa Team12:00:00   1

Miehet Kunto Puolikas

26Markus KarppinenKunnon pojat12:00:00   26
38Niko MattilaEspoo12:00:00   38
55Robert NordmanHelsinki12:00:00   55
64Sameli MännistöHeinola12:00:00   64
76Kimmo RönkköJalkarannan Palloseura, Lahti12:00:00   76
108Petri Pelkonen12:00:00   108
109Janne InkinenVesikansan Urheilijat12:00:00   1
46Janne OrpanaKangasala12:18:15   2
73Kimmo VesaTuusula12:21:38   3
42Timo MykräAntrean Esa12:27:46   4
81Kalle VäänänenLahti12:27:47   5
67Miro SeppänenHeinola12:28:38   6
103Henrik PeltomaaHelsinki12:29:05   7
2Juhani AaltonenLahti12:30:30   8
74Juha VihreäpuuNiederrohrdorf, Sveitsi12:31:17   9
62Jussi SaaristoEspoo12:33:49   10
63Pasi SalonenStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:34:18   11
28Aleksandr KolesnikHeinola12:34:23   12
69Tero MattilaHollola12:37:22   13
102Timo Ketonen12:38:06   14
5Joel ArmilaKaarlo Nieminen Klubi12:38:35   15
19Mikko JalovaaraVantaa12:40:16   16
37Aleksi MatilainenHyvinkää12:42:19   17
50Marko LatvanenHeinolan Isku12:42:59   18
105Tuomas Nygren12:43:25   19
59Esa RuponenHeinola12:44:13   20
111Ville SaarelainenTriathlon Club Heinola12:45:27   21
106Ari HukariHämeenlinna12:46:11   22
82Juha YlijokiStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:46:36   23
114Ari KainulainenFINN-KT12:47:21   24
15Marko HuovinenAsikkala12:47:40   25
4Matti Ala-NikulaLentopallomailaveikot12:47:48   26
104Jouni IlvonenMusketöörit12:49:37   27
22Arttu JuseliusVeikkola12:55:24   28
58Juha RoppolaHelsinki12:57:54   29
6Lassi ArvekariLahti13:00:30   30
34Kari LempinenHeinola13:00:54   31
61Jesse SaarilahtiJ-Tricks Runners Club (Unoffici13:03:58   32
110Jussi LepistöKaarlo Nieminen Klutsi13:05:24   33
41Janne MustonenHelsinki13:38:27   34

Naiset Kunto Puolikas

83Helka HalmeKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:00:00   1
29Siiri KortesojaHyvinkää12:01:20   2
78Ilona VuoriTampere12:06:33   3
1Jenni AaltonenLahti12:09:13   4
65Sanni SarelmaEi seuraa / Helsinki12:18:18   5
31Tiina PohjakoskiHeinola12:22:28   6
33Aija LehtinenKokkola12:23:39   7
20Satu JokinenValkeala12:23:39   8
39Katja MetsärantaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:24:27   9
3Tanja AhonenLahti12:24:53   10
17Riitta HöglundFuengirola12:26:44   11
14Kati HirvensaloMikkeli12:33:46   12
107Ulla Päivelin12:40:36   13
21Anniina JokinenHelsinki12:57:26   14

Miehet 60 Vartti

249Hannu MäkeläKauniainen12:00:00   249
257Tuomo OlinLahden Ahkera/ Juoksuklubi12:00:00   1
220Hannu KaikkonenTriathlon Club Heinola12:01:29   2
311Aimo TuoriniemiEspoo12:03:09   3
293Tapio VikmanLahden Kaleva12:05:15   4
247Veikko MyyryläinenRaippa Team mikkeli12:06:15   5
203Rocco AmatoSG Weinstadt / Germany (Saksa)12:12:21   6

Naiset 60 Vartti

317Mirja IlonenTriathlon Club Heinola12:00:00   1

Miehet 16 Vartti

270Pasi RikkonenMikkeli12:00:00   1
266Benjamin PulkkinenZürich12:06:33   2
283Jesse TarkiainenHeinolan Isku12:09:12   3

Naiset 16 Vartti

321Anni MylläriLusin Lukko12:00:00   1
250Nenna MäkinenLahden ahkera12:05:25   2
284Janette TarkiainenHeinolan Isku12:09:04   3
242Helmiemilia MalinIsku12:15:31   4
280Jenna TaipaleHeinolan Isku12:18:36   5
202Niina AlankoHeinola12:18:43   6
302Viivi VäriläHeinolan Isku12:23:10   7

Miehet Kunto Vartti

214Tero IjäsHeinola12:00:00   214
222Risto KalermoHeinolan Isku12:00:00   222
223Janne KallioniemiVersowood Oy12:00:00   223
233Anders KullströmLoviisa12:00:00   233
248Hannu MähönenHeinolan Isku12:00:00   248
252Matti NieminenHeinola12:00:00   252
253Antti-Pekka NiinistöLahden Ahkera12:00:00   1
256Toni OjajärviStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:00:00   256
265Henry PitkänenHelsinki12:00:00   265
267Henri Ranta- / Riihimäki12:00:00   267
275Matti SetäläHeinola12:00:00   275
295Jari VirtanenStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:00:00   295
315Markus HämäläinenEspoon Tapiot12:00:00   315
113Antti MattilaHelsingin Juoksijat12:05:05   2
56Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku12:05:20   3
60Antti RönkköKeU12:06:14   4
320Juho MylläriLusin Lukko12:06:30   5
312Kimmo HeikkinenFMR12:11:29   6
316Masi RinkinenHelsinki12:11:54   7
258Vili OlkkonenJämsän retki-veikot12:12:32   8
322Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas12:12:39   9
294Häyrinen VilleHeinolan isku12:12:57   10
324Alpo SereniusEnduran Sere12:13:42   11
230Matias KorpelaTurun Urheiluliitto12:13:48   12
319Jukka VaurassaloValkeala12:13:54   13
221Janne KaistoKesäkunnossa/Helsinki12:14:00   14
304Rami SipiläHippoksen maratonkerho12:14:18   15
263Anssi PesonenVersowood Oy12:14:39   16
314Joni NurminenHeinola12:14:49   17
328Elmeri RiihijärviHelsinki12:15:24   18
274Jarkko SaviojaVersowood Oy12:15:31   19
278Peter StåhlIf sibbovargarna12:18:09   20
245Taito MerilaitaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:18:43   21
310Markku NieminenIHR12:19:02   22
329Olli-Petteri Malin12:19:52   23
291Kimmo VainikainenVersowood Oy12:20:06   24
318Jari MylläriLusin Lukko12:20:13   25
239Anton LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:21:38   26
234Kari LahtiLahti12:21:42   27
235Jari LassilaPorvoo12:22:25   28
240Esa LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:23:17   29
326Juha OllikainenLahti12:23:48   30
206Petri CarstensenJuPu12:23:53   31
271Matti RöytiöVersowood Oy12:25:06   32
232Veijo KuismaHeinola12:26:00   33
219Kim JyränojaHelsinki12:26:39   34
52Lauri PulkkaFitLeap12:26:43   35
298Aleksi HalmeKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:27:30   36
40Sihvo MikaHeinola12:27:34   37
279Jarmo TaipaleHeinola12:29:14   38
51Sakari PulkkaFitLeap12:29:34   39
208Matti HannolaLaajasalon Maratoonarit12:31:03   40
49Janne PirinenLahti12:32:02   41
305Harri HuvinenHeinola12:33:14   42
209Risto HonkanenHeinola12:33:48   43
70Jouni TähtinenKukkila12:33:51   44
84Matti HalmeKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:34:19   45
243Jani MattilaMelkeinMaratoonarit/ Havukoski12:35:28   46
241Valtteri LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:39:55   47
273Viktor SandströmKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:41:14   48
272Harri SandströmKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:41:14   49
269Juhani RautkoskiHeinolan Isku12:51:14   50
286Tapani TarnanenEndurance12:51:45   51
210Harri HotulainenHeinola12:52:08   52
231Kyösti KoukonenHeinola12:54:41   53
277Jyrki StoltStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting13:15:34   54
261Pertti ParviainenHeinola(isku)13:15:43   55
244Lauri MehtonenHeinolan Isku13:23:45   56

Naiset Kunto Vartti

224Johanna KetolaRoofvogel12:00:00   224
225Eija KilkkiLappeenranta12:00:00   225
228Helen KnightSunderland Strollers12:00:00   228
268Tiina RatiaHeinola12:00:00   268
281Katja TamminenHEINOLA /Jyränkölä12:00:00   281
297Anna VuorimaaTurun Urheiluliitto12:00:00   1
327Heidi HorttanainenImatran Urheilijat12:00:37   2
212Mari HäkkänenRaippa Team12:06:48   3
325Heidi SaarelmaHelsinki12:07:15   4
282Tia TarkiainenHeinola12:08:06   5
313Katariina HanskiHalikko12:09:23   6
255Henna OjajärviStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:10:06   7
309Minna NieminenIHR12:11:53   8
236Annamari LaurenHeinola12:18:34   9
53Mira PääkkönenHeinola12:18:49   10
299Henna MarkkanenKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:19:05   11
204Annika SandellHelsinki12:19:07   12
308Päivi MykräHeinola12:20:28   13
307Jarkko HaapiainenEspoo12:20:29   14
217Minni JyränojaHelsinki12:20:45   15
8Riitta BoeltzigHeinola12:22:02   16
292Terhi VesalainenKirkonkylän Kisa12:22:24   17
323Hanna SiimesEspoon Polkuhiippailijat12:22:54   18
24Terhi KangasLahti12:22:58   19
211Sari HuttunenLahti12:23:17   20
296Iisa VornanenHeinola12:23:55   21
306Nanna HuvinenHeinolan Isku12:24:37   22
226Emilia KinnunenHelsinki12:25:05   23
289Alisa TuukkanenHeinola12:25:42   24
259Katriina ParviainenHeinola kk12:27:00   25
237Sanna LemmettyHeinola12:27:54   26
276Linnea SireniusINKOO12:27:59   27
288Laura TolonenJyväskylä12:28:25   28
254Laura NyströmVantaa12:28:38   29
218Pia JyränojaVantaa12:29:28   30
300Katariina HirvonenKaarlo Niemisen klubi12:30:41   31
45Ulla NiittyahoTuusula12:31:57   32
227Lydmila KlymenkoABB12:32:29   33
238Maria LiukkonenKesäkunnossa/Porvoo12:32:52   34
205Sari BusiTriathlon Club Heinola12:33:36   35
229Tiina KontinenThe Running Sisters12:33:43   36
290Hanna UntalaRunning sisters12:33:43   37
215Sirpa JalovaaraVantaa12:34:34   38
201Aino AhonenHeinolan isku12:38:15   39
246Sari MutanenHeinola12:39:53   40
216Miia JohanssonHeinola12:40:26   41
213Maria ijäsStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting12:40:30   42
260Tanja ParviainenHeinolan Isku12:42:55   43
285Kristina TarnanenEndurance12:43:09   44
262Laura PelhoHeinola12:43:32   45
264Tuire PietiläinenHeinolan Isku/Hyväntuulen juoks13:07:06   46
287Riitta TegelbergHeinolan Isku13:07:06   47
207Hanne ErolaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting13:15:08   48
251Anna-Marja NiemiStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting13:15:08   49
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English