40 | Kalevi Saukkonen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraani Urhe | 8:01:56 |   10440 | TM60 | |
11 | Kjell Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF. Sweden | 10:00:00 |   10411 | TM60 | |
13 | Aarno Lehtola | 100mc.fi | 10:00:00 |   10413 | TM60 | |
15 | Antero Lintulahti | Orivesi Saunatalo | 10:00:00 |   10415 | TM60 | |
28 | Timo Pyykkönen | TreMK | 10:00:00 |   10428 | TM60 | |
38 | Olavi Vähämäki | Laihia | 10:00:00 |   10438 | TM60 |
1 | Mikko Aaltonen | YIT | 10:00:00 |   10401 | TMYL | |
2 | Jaakko Aho | 10:00:00 |   10402 | TMYL | ||
5 | Jari Huhtala | Häjyt | 10:00:00 |   10405 | TMYL | |
18 | Marko Martikainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 10:00:00 |   10418 | TMYL | |
26 | Petri Perttula | TREMK | 10:00:00 |   10426 | TMYL | |
33 | Reima Tuuli | TREMK | 10:00:00 |   10433 | TMYL | |
34 | Janne Uusitalo | FMR | 10:00:00 |   10434 | TMYL | |
37 | Petri Visala | Valkeakoski | 10:00:00 |   10437 | TMYL | |
42 | Mikko Rantala | TREMK | 10:00:00 |   10442 | TMYL |
3 | Petri Alkiora | Polamk | 10:00:00 |   10403 | TM50 | |
4 | Kari Haukkala | Häjyt / Seinäjoki | 10:00:00 |   10404 | TM50 | |
6 | Markku Ihonen | TREMK | 10:00:00 |   10406 | TM50 | |
8 | Jukka Kalliokoski | Häjyt / Seinäjoki | 10:00:00 |   10408 | TM50 | |
14 | Kari Lepistö | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 10:00:00 |   10414 | TM50 | |
19 | Petri Mononen | Team Rahola | 10:00:00 |   10419 | TM50 | |
21 | Mikko Niemi | Team Rahola | 10:00:00 |   10421 | TM50 | |
29 | Raine Rinne | 100 MC /Häjyt | 10:00:00 |   10429 | TM50 | |
30 | Ilmari Rontti | 100.fi | 10:00:00 |   10430 | TM50 | |
31 | Jukka Saarikko | Revise Oy | 10:00:00 |   10431 | TM50 | |
36 | Jyri Virta | Telia RoadRunners | 10:00:00 |   10436 | TM50 | |
43 | Timo Karinki | TREMK | 10:00:00 |   10443 | TM50 | |
44 | John Cottam | Lliswerry Runners | 10:00:00 |   10444 | TM50 |
7 | Ruut Jokiranta | KPK 24/7 | 10:00:00 |   10407 | TNYL | |
9 | Elina Kleemola | Tampereen maratonklubi | 10:00:00 |   10409 | TNYL | |
10 | Susanna Kukkula | Team Rahola | 10:00:00 |   10410 | TNYL | |
16 | Sari Malvisalo | 10:00:00 |   10416 | TNYL | ||
22 | Taru Niemi | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 10:00:00 |   10422 | TNYL | |
27 | Pia Perttula | TREMK | 10:00:00 |   10427 | TNYL | |
32 | Aino Salmi | 10:00:00 |   10432 | TNYL | ||
39 | Minna Ylivakeri | Team Rahola | 10:00:00 |   10439 | TNYL | |
41 | Tanja Lähteenmäki | 10:00:00 |   10441 | TNYL |
12 | Heli Lehtinen | FMR | 10:00:00 |   10412 | TN50 | |
20 | Lea Mäenpää | Team Rahola | 10:00:00 |   10420 | TN50 | |
23 | Outi Ojala | 10:00:00 |   10423 | TN50 | ||
24 | Helena Pajula | Ypäjän Yllätys | 10:00:00 |   10424 | TN50 | |
25 | Elina Pajuniemi | Sikakorven Sisu | 10:00:00 |   10425 | TN50 | |
35 | Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto | 100mc | 10:00:00 |   10435 | TN50 |