Grano Games 2019

H21A 2. päivä

Maali 5,7 km

11088Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN31:03
21038Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN32:24+1:21
31029Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN32:27+1:24
41081Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:33+1:30
51001Mikko RahkolaSK PohjantähtiFIN34:21+3:18
61069Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN34:36+3:33
71009Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN34:53+3:50
81040Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN34:55+3:52
91019Juho KorpiNaviFIN35:21+4:18
101015Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN35:24+4:21
111094Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN35:47+4:44
121021Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN36:03+5:00
131045Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN36:06+5:03
141059Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:19+5:16
151028Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFIN36:21+5:18
161067Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFIN36:27+5:24
171013Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:38+5:35
181049Henri KalveMS ParmaFIN36:41+5:38
191027Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:42+5:39
201056Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN37:06+6:03
211060Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN37:20+6:17
221007Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN37:25+6:22
231082Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN37:47+6:44
241043Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN38:18+7:15
251008Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:34+7:31
261042Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:21+8:18
271071Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:23+8:20
281080Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN39:24+8:21
291065Arto NiiranenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:48+8:45
301091Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN39:51+8:48
311039Jakub HruskaTampereen PyrintöCZE40:01+8:58
321062Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN40:11+9:08
331084Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:16+9:13
341057Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:18+9:15
351085Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN40:26+9:23
361058Lauri LinnainmaaKooveeFIN41:13+10:10
371092Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:18+10:15
381053Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:22+10:19
1044Petri IkävalkoKangasala SKFIN41:22+10:19
401089Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN41:31+10:28
411055Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:37+11:34
421054Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:43+11:40
431066Jani NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN42:47+11:44
441032Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN43:11+12:08
451041Sampo HyppöläKuopion SuunnistajatFIN43:48+12:45
461051Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN43:55+12:52
471023Hannes HolmbackIF FemmanFIN44:17+13:14
481036Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN44:46+13:43
491035Tero HeittolaKyrös-RastiFIN44:50+13:47
501083Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN44:53+13:50
511093Juha VartiainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:24+14:21
521016Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN45:41+14:38
531048Miika JärvinenKooveeFIN46:15+15:12
541010Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN46:30+15:27
551090Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN47:01+15:58
561052Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN47:37+16:34
571064Sami MäntyAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:08+17:05
581005Viljo OripeltoHauhon SisuFIN49:38+18:35
591018Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN50:31+19:28
601077Jaakko RissanenLapin VeikotFIN51:01+19:58
611006Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN52:09+21:06
621026Arto RankiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:59+22:56
631047Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFIN55:47+24:44
641011Juha KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN57:40+26:37
651072Jani PekkolaRasti E4FIN58:10+27:07
661046Mihkel JärveOK Põlva KobrasEST1:40:22+1:09:19
1003Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
1063Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
1078Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFINei läht.
1075Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English