FinnSpring Viesti, Viestiliiga 2/7 21.4.2019, Paimion Rasti, Sauvo

Lopputulokset

H21A

(7,3+6,2+7,4)

17MS Parma1:47:06
1 Artem Popov38:344.
2 Arto Talvinen30:201.1:08:541.
3 Akseli Ruohola38:115.1:47:061.
21Paimion Rasti1:47:29
1 Daniel Stenlund39:0114.
2 Toni Saari32:166.1:11:176.
3 Frederic Tranchand36:111.1:47:292.
379Pargas IF1:48:15
1 Erik Haajanen38:232.
2 Tobias Henriksson32:2410.1:10:473.
3 Fredric Portin37:283.1:48:153.
46Kalevan Rasti1:48:32
1 Jere Pajunen38:385.
2 Markus Räsänen33:0017.1:11:387.
3 Miika Kirmula36:542.1:48:324.
58Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:49:19
1 Mikko Knuuttila38:5412.
2 Aleksi Karppinen32:025.1:10:564.
3 Eetu Savolainen38:226.1:49:195.
62Tampereen Pyrintö1:50:42
1 Matthias Reiner40:5740.
2 Anton Kuukka31:424.1:12:4013.
3 Johan Runesson38:024.1:50:426.
719Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:50:50
1 Tero Linnainmaa40:1422.
2 Juho Ylinen31:333.1:11:479.
3 Dmitry Tsvetkov39:027.1:50:507.
817Angelniemen Ankkuri1:51:07
1 Tuomo Mäkelä38:396.
2 Pekka Hyvönen32:5916.1:11:398.
3 Andreas Hougaard Boesen39:288.1:51:078.
94Helsingin Suunnistajat1:51:43
1 Einari Heinaro38:407.
2 Ollipekka Heikkilä33:1218.1:11:5310.
3 Topi Syrjäläinen39:5012.1:51:439.
1027Lahden Suunnistajat-371:52:29
1 Aki Saari38:323.
2 Pauli Leinonen34:1326.1:12:4614.
3 Aleksi Anttolainen39:4310.1:52:2910.
1118Kalevan Rasti 21:52:52
1 Lauri Nenonen39:0916.
2 Santeri Silvennoinen32:4914.1:11:5812.
3 Roope Koskinen40:5318.1:52:5211.
1222Hiisirasti1:53:01
1 Dmitry Nakonechnyi40:3129.
2 Sergei Detkov32:3011.1:13:0215.
3 Andrei Hramov39:5913.1:53:0112.
1313Turun Metsänkävijät1:53:06
1 Yannick Michiels40:3932.
2 Esa Huttunen32:3912.1:13:1818.
3 Edgars Bertuks39:4811.1:53:0613.
1421Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:53:16
1 Otto Kaario40:5139.
2 Arttu Syrjäläinen32:239.1:13:1416.
3 Tuomas Heikkilä40:0114.1:53:1614.
1511Paimion Rasti 21:53:29
1 Samuel Heinonen38:4910.
2 Vili Niemi32:167.1:11:055.
3 Ari-Pekka Joensuu42:2324.1:53:2915.
165Hiidenkiertäjät1:53:43
1 Otto Loukkalahti41:4856.
2 Mikko Patana32:208.1:14:0920.
3 Valentin Novikov39:349.1:53:4316.
1736Espoon Suunta1:54:37
1 George Mavchun40:1120.
2 Lari Pernu34:1224.1:14:2422.
3 Anssi Vesanto40:1315.1:54:3717.
1848Turun Suunnistajat1:54:45
1 Aston Key40:5841.
2 Touko Seppä30:582.1:11:5611.
3 Justus Vuori42:4829.1:54:4518.
199Lynx1:55:56
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen40:1924.
2 Niklas Saramäki32:5815.1:13:1717.
3 Antti Parjanne42:3928.1:55:5619.
2012OK Trian1:56:11
1 Mikael Fabritius38:5211.
2 Jörgen Wickholm34:2929.1:13:2219.
3 Topi Hasu42:4930.1:56:1120.
2126Kuzmolovo1:56:38
1 Mikhail Chegarovskii40:1221.
2 Sergei Gorokov34:3230.1:14:4426.
3 Konstantin Serebrianitskiy41:5320.1:56:3821.
2233Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:56:51
1 Veli Kangas40:0817.
2 Anton Salmenkylä34:2728.1:14:3624.
3 Luukas Valtonen42:1522.1:56:5122.
2397Kangasala SK 31:57:01
1 Samu Lehtola40:4537.
2 Topias Tiainen34:0021.1:14:4627.
3 Mikko Hölli42:1523.1:57:0123.
2432Lynx 21:57:07
1 Aleksi Leskinen41:0244.
2 Mikko Salervo35:4043.1:16:4340.
3 Aapo Leskinen40:2417.1:57:0724.
2549Turun Suunnistajat 21:57:09
1 Ville Kinnala40:1925.
2 Oskari Nummelin34:1827.1:14:3725.
3 Mikko Huhtinen42:3126.1:57:0925.
2687Lahden Suunnistajat-37 21:58:31
1 Tatu Leirimaa41:0345.
2 Matias Sankari36:2148.1:17:2444.
3 Petteri Huikko41:0619.1:58:3126.
2725Kangasala SK1:58:44
1 Kristo Heinmann41:4154.
2 Tuomo Istolahti34:4834.1:16:3038.
3 Jere Ahonen42:1421.1:58:4427.
2875Lapuan Virkiä1:58:51
1 Juri Kirjanov38:449.
2 Daniil Botygin36:5251.1:15:3732.
3 Dmitriy Maslovskiy43:1432.1:58:5128.
2953Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:58:53
1 Topias Niemi41:0042.
2 Kaarel Vesilind34:4633.1:15:4634.
3 Matias Salonen43:0731.1:58:5329.
3090SK Pohjantähti1:59:06
1 Mikko Rahkola40:0918.
2 Sampo Rahko35:4042.1:15:4935.
3 Iisak Helander43:1733.1:59:0630.
3152Espoon Suunta 21:59:08
1 Kirill Komarov40:3230.
2 Benjamin Lamberg36:0645.1:16:3839.
3 Rinat Gabitov42:2925.1:59:0831.
3210Koovee1:59:37
1 Timo Sild37:391.
2 Jani Lakanen32:4313.1:10:222.
3 Otso Westerlund49:1455.1:59:3732.
3343Kuzmolovo 21:59:46
1 Nikita Somov41:0143.
2 Iurii Agafontsev33:2419.1:14:2523.
3 Aleksandr Raikov45:2041.1:59:4633.
3498Lahden Suunnistajat-37 31:59:54
1 Valtteri Rantala41:4255.
2 Tuomo Lahtinen34:3832.1:16:2137.
3 Lasse Kautto43:3234.1:59:5434.
3545Hiisirasti 22:00:35
1 Igor Popov40:1019.
2 Joona Huila37:4959.1:18:0046.
3 Johannes Pohjala42:3527.2:00:3535.
3628Angelniemen Ankkuri 22:00:48
1 Jere Kommio41:2347.
2 Petja Pöyhönen34:5335.1:16:1736.
3 Markku Elo44:3136.2:00:4836.
3751Vehkalahden Veikot 22:01:02
1 Tuomas Mattila41:0446.
2 Daniel Koivisto39:4270.1:20:4659.
3 Samu Heiska40:1516.2:01:0237.
3840Kangasala SK 22:01:38
1 Jaakko Istolahti41:2751.
2 Jarkko Liuha35:5744.1:17:2443.
3 Eevert Toivonen44:1435.2:01:3838.
3946Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 42:02:28
1 Jooseppi Kalliokoski40:2827.
2 Tuomas Kotro34:5736.1:15:2631.
3 Konsta Vanhanen47:0248.2:02:2839.
4041Paimion Rasti 42:03:16
1 Lasse Suonpää40:1423.
2 Jere Sipponen35:2540.1:15:4033.
3 Jonas Jern47:3650.2:03:1640.
4138Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 32:03:19
1 Juho-Veikko Hytönen44:0873.
2 Teemu Oksanen34:3831.1:18:4649.
3 Juha Luoma44:3337.2:03:1941.
4270Valkeakosken Haka2:03:54
1 Aaro Aho43:3561.
2 Jouni Heinonen35:1037.1:18:4548.
3 Timo Saarinen45:0939.2:03:5442.
4367Jämsän Retki-Veikot2:04:28
1 Samuli Peltola43:5368.
2 Aarni Ronkainen35:1739.1:19:1154.
3 Topias Helminen45:1740.2:04:2843.
4499MS Parma 32:05:22
1 Peeter Pihl41:3452.
2 Aaro Ruohola37:2254.1:18:5650.
3 Henri Kalve46:2645.2:05:2244.
4529Rajamäen Rykmentti2:06:24
1 Sander Vaher38:428.
2 Kimmo Vilska36:1246.1:14:5429.
3 Otto Saikkonen51:3064.2:06:2445.
4642Kouvolan Suunnistajat2:06:30
1 Aaro Ojala40:3028.
2 Jukka Tani36:5652.1:17:2645.
3 Joona Tynys49:0353.2:06:3046.
47107MS Parma 52:06:32
1 Pekka Lapila44:0671.
2 Samuli Salmenoja36:4050.1:20:4760.
3 Olli Suonpää45:4442.2:06:3247.
4873Vehkalahden Veikot 32:06:36
1 Daniil Sorokin41:2348.
2 Janne Niskanen38:2463.1:19:4857.
3 Janne Weckman46:4847.2:06:3648.
4947OK 772:07:32
1 Jonathan Ray41:5458.
2 Tobias Jern35:1038.1:17:0442.
3 Antti Järvenpää50:2762.2:07:3249.
50105Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 52:08:29
1 Hermanni Sankelo44:2776.
2 Ville Parkkinen37:4256.1:22:0965.
3 Iivo Kotamäki46:2044.2:08:2950.
5137OK Trian 22:08:40
1 Jani Virta41:2449.
2 Victor Mansner37:5560.1:19:2055.
3 Topi Penttinen49:2056.2:08:4051.
5263Lappeen Riento2:08:42
1 Simo Mertanen41:2550.
2 Ville Saikko37:3855.1:19:0451.
3 Aapo Tonder49:3860.2:08:4252.
5350OK 77 22:09:02
1 Caj Snickars43:5469.
2 Fabian Hällström af38:0261.1:21:5764.
3 Jonny Donner47:0549.2:09:0253.
5457Angelniemen Ankkuri 32:09:07
1 Tuomas Kari41:5057.
2 Joel Hakala37:4657.1:19:3756.
3 Mikko Lindberg49:3058.2:09:0754.
553Navi2:09:22
1 Juho Korpi39:0415.
2 Jaakko Mesiäinen40:4978.1:19:5358.
3 Lars Vicari49:2857.2:09:2255.
56100Turun Suunnistajat 32:11:01
1 Daniil Fomin40:4134.
2 Janne Salmi36:1747.1:16:5941.
3 Saku Valkila54:0270.2:11:0156.
5716Hiidenkiertäjät 22:11:41
1 Kalle Liukkonen44:0772.
2 Tomi Närvä37:4958.1:21:5663.
3 Vesa Lahtinen49:4561.2:11:4157.
58102MS Parma 42:13:45
1 Eero Lapila44:3277.
2 Petri Paukkunen34:0322.1:18:3547.
3 Rasmus Ekström55:1071.2:13:4558.
5981Lappeen Riento 22:13:46
1 Miika Husu46:5083.
2 Ville Huomolin39:1167.1:26:0173.
3 Atte Nokka47:4451.2:13:4659.
6096Kalevan Rasti 32:13:53
1 Oskari Silvennoinen43:1059.
2 Markus Simonen44:4684.1:27:5677.
3 Simo Martomaa45:5743.2:13:5360.
6123Espoon Akilles2:13:54
1 Petrus Hanhijärvi43:5167.
2 Ville Vierimaa41:0780.1:24:5871.
3 Markus Hjulgren48:5552.2:13:5461.
6256Anttolan Urheilijat2:14:06
1 Kalle Manninen48:1290.
2 Petri Noponen39:2269.1:27:3474.
3 Heikki Manninen46:3246.2:14:0662.
63103Lahden Suunnistajat-37 42:14:18
1 Valtteri Kinnunen46:3178.
2 Niko Vaenerberg38:3365.1:25:0572.
3 Teemu Niskanen49:1354.2:14:1863.
64101Kangasala SK 42:14:35
1 Jeremias Joutsensaari49:0393.
2 Petri Ikävalko40:4476.1:29:4783.
3 Panu Teittinen44:4838.2:14:3564.
6534Rastivarsat2:14:39
1 Denis Grishman38:5513.
2 Aapo Maasilta40:1273.1:19:0752.
3 Harri Hytönen55:3173.2:14:3965.
6644OK Trian 32:14:47
1 Simo Hasu43:4163.
2 Emil Sevelius37:1153.1:20:5261.
3 Tobias Ekholm53:5569.2:14:4766.
6762Kuzmolovo 32:19:09
1 Slava Klimenko50:1796.
2 Aleksey Zemlyakov39:2068.1:29:3882.
3 Ilia Gusev49:3159.2:19:0967.
6869Kokkolan Suunnistajat 22:20:01
1 Miikka Ketonen44:1274.
2 Olli Koivumäki40:3375.1:24:4570.
3 Tuomas Hyyppä55:1672.2:20:0168.
6914Suunta Jyväskylä2:20:30
1 Matti Alonen46:5784.
2 Lauri Pohjola36:2349.1:23:2066.
3 Marko Tölli57:0978.2:20:3069.
70106Lahden Suunnistajat-37 52:20:31
1 Atte Etula49:5494.
2 Joni Solonen38:3164.1:28:2579.
3 Joni Hirvonen52:0665.2:20:3170.
7160Rasti-Kurikka2:21:21
1 Jukka-Pekka Katajisto50:2897.
2 Eero Markkila38:1462.1:28:4280.
3 Jussi Uitto52:3966.2:21:2171.
7255Espoon Suunta 32:24:03
1 Mikko Tervakangas44:1875.
2 Miika Vehmas43:2681.1:27:4476.
3 Mikael Rautio56:1874.2:24:0372.
7359Kouvolan Suunnistajat 22:24:17
1 Pyry Mattila46:4781.
2 Lasse Peltonen46:2790.1:33:1587.
3 Patrik Väisänen51:0163.2:24:1773.
7466Anttolan Urheilijat 22:26:15
1 Harri Marttinen54:41101.
2 Olli-Jussi Korpinen38:4166.1:33:2388.
3 Arto Lilja52:5268.2:26:1574.
7515Tampereen Pyrintö 22:26:38
1 Tiitus Mustajoki43:4264.
2 Ida Jussila46:0989.1:29:5284.
3 Timo Grönh56:4575.2:26:3875.
76111Paimion Rasti 52:29:23
1 Tero Heikkilä44:0670.
2 Jarkko Rantoja45:5087.1:29:5685.
3 Klaus Haanpää59:2780.2:29:2376.
7776Kouvolan Suunnistajat 32:30:16
1 Aatu Hirvikallio46:5082.
2 Heikki Tonteri46:3991.1:33:2990.
3 Mikael Lindén56:4776.2:30:1677.
7868Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:32:48
1 Ville Lampinen41:3753.
2 Mikko Laakso40:0972.1:21:4662.
3 Romain Figuiere1:11:0189.2:32:4878.
7983Kuzmolovo 42:33:51
1 Nikolai Znoev47:0185.
2 Mikhail Buimov44:1182.1:31:1386.
3 Olga Borodulina1:02:3783.2:33:5179.
80108Kuzmolovo 52:34:05
1 Aleksey Burago40:4033.
2 Vitalii Chegarovskii48:2394.1:29:0481.
3 Iurii Chegarovskii1:05:0185.2:34:0580.
8172Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:35:43
1 Antti-Jussi Oksa47:5888.
2 Vili Virkki45:3886.1:33:3691.
3 Antti Kivikko1:02:0681.2:35:4381.
8265Angelniemen Ankkuri 42:35:55
1 Dimitar Zhelyazkov47:1987.
2 Sami Mänty46:0888.1:33:2789.
3 Simo Siltanen1:02:2782.2:35:5582.
8384Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 22:36:08
1 Jussi Jalonen43:4465.
2 Ari Meriläinen40:5679.1:24:4069.
3 Jyrki Kommio1:11:2790.2:36:0883.
8491Ulvilan Ura2:40:26
1 Ville Joopi43:5066.
2 Eero Lehtonen39:5671.1:23:4768.
3 Juha Joopi1:16:3991.2:40:2684.
8588OK Raseborg2:42:50
1 Oskar Höglund48:5292.
2 André Nylund57:02100.1:45:5498.
3 Andreas Löfroos56:5677.2:42:5085.
8695SK Pohjantähti 22:43:54
1 Niko Nissinen51:3198.
2 Jussi Parkkinen44:4183.1:36:1392.
3 Mikko Kesälä1:07:4087.2:43:5486.
87110Lahden Suunnistajat-37 62:44:25
1 Pekka Huhtanen52:48100.
2 Eemeli Kiljunen53:0396.1:45:5196.
3 Stefano Raus58:3379.2:44:2587.
8892Espoon Akilles 22:45:34
1 Kimmo Berg47:0786.
2 Janne Kuusivaara54:5199.1:41:5994.
3 Henrik Tarkkio1:03:3584.2:45:3488.
8971Hiisirasti 32:47:05
1 Aleksei Asmolov40:2426.
2 Kalevi Mäkipää47:4593.1:28:0978.
3 Teemu Rostedt1:18:5592.2:47:0589.
9061SK Uusi2:50:37
1 Antton Koivisto1:10:09102.
2 Matti Kallio47:4192.1:57:50101.
3 Tommi Hakuli52:4667.2:50:3790.
9177Hauhon Sisu2:52:04
1 Aki Ylitalo46:3579.
2 Vilkku Jalli59:18101.1:45:5397.
3 Viljo Oripelto1:06:1186.2:52:0491.
9282Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:53:57
1 Ilari Haltia50:0795.
2 Markus Turunen54:0398.1:44:1095.
3 Antti Paasikoski1:09:4788.2:53:5792.
9378OK 77 32:59:26
1 Wilhelm Stenbacka48:1691.
2 50:5895.1:39:1593.
3 1:20:1193.2:59:2693.
-24Tampereen Pyrintö 3keskeytti
1 Lauri Kahilakeskeytti
2 Roland Arbter-
3 -
-31Vehkalahden Veikothylätty
1 Janne Ovaskahylätty
2 Ilgvars Caune-
3 Valtteri Heikkinen-
-58Lynx 4ei läht.
1 ei läht.
2 -
3 -
-64Navi 2ei läht.
1 ei läht.
2 -
3 -
-74Kuopion Suunnistajathylätty
1 Ville Pasanenhylätty
2 Aapo Aaltio-
3 Juha Vartiainen-
-80SK Uusi 2hylätty
1 Samuli Saukkonenhylätty
2 Mikko Hulkkonen-
3 Olli Malinen-
-89Rasti 88keskeytti
1 Vesa Nokkakeskeytti
2 Juho Mäki-
3 Aleksi Välimaa-
-93ei läht.
1 ei läht.
2 -
3 -
-109Helsingin Suunnistajat 6keskeytti
1 Tommaso Scalet40:4838.
2 ei läht.
3 -
-20Turun Metsänkävijät 2keskeytti
1 Tapani Mäkinen40:3531.
2 Gleb Tikhonov34:1223.1:14:4728.
3 Kari Lehtoei läht.
-30MS Parma 2keskeytti
1 Ricardo Esteves Ferreira40:4436.
2 Aaro Julkunen34:1225.1:14:5730.
3 Henrik Väisänenei läht.
-35Paimion Rasti 3keskeytti
1 Lari Takanen43:4062.
2 Topias Arola35:2941.1:19:0953.
3 Pasi Ikonenkeskeytti
-39Lynx 3hylätty
1 Rainer Kujala46:4680.
2 Oskari Heiskanen40:4977.1:27:3675.
3 Joona Ojapalohylätty
-54Kokkolan Suunnistajathylätty
1 Toni-Antti Viitasaari40:4335.
2 Lauri Koivumäki33:4020.1:14:2321.
3 Mikko Pajukangashylätty
-85Lappeen Riento 3keskeytti
1 Lauri Nuuttila52:4199.
2 Vertti Myllärinen53:3797.1:46:1899.
3 Matti Maajärviei läht.
-86Kajaanin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1 Eemeli Kokkonen48:0989.
2 Timo Kokkonen1:07:14102.1:55:23100.
3 ei läht.
-94Kuopion Suunnistajat 2keskeytti
1 Aleksi Sopo43:2260.
2 Arto Niiranen40:1774.1:23:4067.
3 Janne Kukkonenei läht.
-104Vehkalahden Veikot 4keskeytti
1 Aatu Niskanen1:17:34103.
2 Jarkko Heikkinen45:1985.2:02:53102.
3 Andris Jubelisei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English