1 | Lynx (513) | 1:38:22 | Aino Mänkärlä | 30:05 | ||
2 | Pargas IF (508) | +26 | Amy Nymalm | 31:11 | ||
3 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (509) | +39 | Elisa Mattila | 29:55 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (518) | +48 | Laura Parjanne | 32:42 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (531) | +1:06 | Silja Kauppinen | 32:12 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (506) | +2:15 | Lotta Karhola | 33:30 | ||
7 | Rastikarhut (507) | +5:09 | Suvi Ylikylä | 31:55 | ||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (545) | +6:50 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 35:54 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (504) | +7:02 | Emma Silvennoinen | 38:22 | ||
10 | MS Parma (502) | +7:06 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 31:08 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti (510) | +7:12 | Natalia Efimova | 32:00 | ||
12 | Nord West (547) | +8:51 | Tatiana Bevza | 34:42 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (503) | +9:03 | Emily Kemp | 34:08 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (515) | +9:35 | Elina Lammi | 36:35 | ||
15 | Koovee (511) | +10:02 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 36:39 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti 2 (516) | +10:05 | Salla Laitinen | 37:10 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (501) | +10:31 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 37:15 | ||
18 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (520) | +10:58 | Merja Rantanen | 31:36 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (522) | +11:01 | Emmi Haavisto | 36:54 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (514) | +11:05 | Heini Rintanen | 40:07 | ||
21 | Rasti-Kurikka (548) | +11:11 | Kati Savinainen | 40:57 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (517) | +12:44 | Henna Yliluikki | 38:08 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (505) | +14:43 | Annika Rihma | 34:09 | ||
24 | Hiisirasti 2 (523) | +15:05 | Mariia Zasimovskaja | 37:06 | ||
25 | Lynx 2 (534) | +15:30 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 38:54 | ||
26 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (549) | +15:31 | Satu Tuomisto | 39:32 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (533) | +15:58 | Sirra Toivonen | 40:44 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (535) | +16:16 | Venla Kinnala | 40:55 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK (519) | +16:34 | Outi Hytönen | 35:44 | ||
30 | Saint Petersburg (530) | +17:04 | Anna Chelnova | 40:46 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta (543) | +17:53 | Ekaterina Savkina | 35:16 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (527) | +19:19 | Ruut Kanko | 47:26 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (529) | +19:21 | Katja Lahtinen | 44:56 | ||
34 | Anttolan Urheilijat (524) | +20:00 | Sari Nurmela | 39:08 | ||
35 | Rastikarhut 2 (556) | +20:05 | Anna Alppi | 41:56 | ||
36 | Pargas IF 2 (542) | +21:01 | Jenny Virtala | 45:25 | ||
37 | MS Parma 2 (521) | +22:32 | Minna Miettinen | 46:04 | ||
38 | OK 77 (525) | +24:34 | Janina Donner | 38:48 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (553) | +25:11 | Anu Tahvanainen | 42:58 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (551) | +25:21 | Netta Rajamäki | 39:57 | ||
41 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (532) | +27:31 | Mirka Suutari | 39:43 | ||
42 | Lapuan Virkiä (546) | +27:37 | Mariia Blinova | 42:28 | ||
43 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (560) | +29:44 | Kati Korhonen | 42:22 | ||
44 | OK 77 2 (537) | +29:47 | Raisa Sell | 41:46 | ||
45 | IF Femman (544) | +31:00 | Hanna Lindgren | 43:34 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot (536) | +31:04 | Raita Pakkanen | 43:24 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (526) | +31:55 | Emmi Järvelä | 47:19 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (541) | +33:11 | Iida Varmavuo | 46:40 | ||
49 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (561) | +33:48 | Ilona Haapasaari | 40:22 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (559) | +44:56 | Kaisla Seppälä | 50:59 | ||
51 | Nord West 2 (554) | +45:09 | Elena Savenkova | 43:40 | ||
52 | Espoon Akilles (512) | +46:21 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 48:30 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 2 (552) | +49:32 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 53:25 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (555) | +59:04 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 58:53 | ||
55 | OK 77 3 (539) | +1:00:24 | Wilma Arrakoski | 56:30 | ||
56 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (540) | +1:15:14 | Leena Tani | 53:23 |