1 | Lynx (513) | 1:45:57 | Aino Mänkärlä | 37:40 | ||
2 | Pargas IF (508) | +51 | Amy Nymalm | 39:11 | ||
3 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (509) | +1:01 | Elisa Mattila | 37:52 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (531) | +1:27 | Silja Kauppinen | 40:08 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (518) | +1:49 | Laura Parjanne | 41:18 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (506) | +3:01 | Lotta Karhola | 41:51 | ||
7 | Rastikarhut (507) | +6:28 | Suvi Ylikylä | 40:49 | ||
8 | MS Parma (502) | +7:12 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 38:50 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (545) | +7:31 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 44:10 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (504) | +7:32 | Emma Silvennoinen | 46:27 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti (510) | +7:45 | Natalia Efimova | 40:08 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (503) | +10:12 | Emily Kemp | 42:53 | ||
13 | Nord West (547) | +10:21 | Tatiana Bevza | 43:47 | ||
14 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (520) | +11:20 | Merja Rantanen | 39:34 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (515) | +11:26 | Elina Lammi | 46:01 | ||
16 | Koovee (511) | +11:34 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 45:47 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti 2 (516) | +12:08 | Salla Laitinen | 46:48 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (501) | +12:12 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 46:31 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (522) | +13:04 | Emmi Haavisto | 46:32 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (514) | +13:25 | Heini Rintanen | 50:03 | ||
21 | Rasti-Kurikka (548) | +14:20 | Kati Savinainen | 51:41 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (517) | +15:05 | Henna Yliluikki | 48:04 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (505) | +15:59 | Annika Rihma | 43:00 | ||
24 | Hiisirasti 2 (523) | +16:14 | Mariia Zasimovskaja | 45:50 | ||
25 | Lynx 2 (534) | +17:21 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 48:20 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (519) | +17:56 | Outi Hytönen | 44:41 | ||
27 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (549) | +18:00 | Satu Tuomisto | 49:37 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK 2 (533) | +18:10 | Sirra Toivonen | 50:31 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (535) | +19:03 | Venla Kinnala | 51:17 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (543) | +20:23 | Ekaterina Savkina | 45:21 | ||
31 | Anttolan Urheilijat (524) | +22:09 | Sari Nurmela | 48:53 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut 2 (556) | +22:15 | Anna Alppi | 51:41 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (527) | +22:17 | Ruut Kanko | 57:58 | ||
34 | Saint Petersburg (530) | +22:43 | Anna Chelnova | 54:01 | ||
35 | Pargas IF 2 (542) | +25:21 | Jenny Virtala | 57:21 | ||
36 | OK 77 (525) | +26:57 | Janina Donner | 48:46 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (551) | +26:58 | Netta Rajamäki | 49:09 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (553) | +27:18 | Anu Tahvanainen | 52:40 | ||
39 | MS Parma 2 (521) | +27:29 | Minna Miettinen | 58:36 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (529) | +29:22 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:02:33 | ||
41 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (532) | +29:53 | Mirka Suutari | 49:40 | ||
42 | Lapuan Virkiä (546) | +30:07 | Mariia Blinova | 52:32 | ||
43 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (560) | +32:56 | Kati Korhonen | 53:09 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot (536) | +34:30 | Raita Pakkanen | 54:25 | ||
45 | OK 77 2 (537) | +34:37 | Raisa Sell | 54:11 | ||
46 | IF Femman (544) | +34:46 | Hanna Lindgren | 54:55 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (526) | +35:56 | Emmi Järvelä | 58:55 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (541) | +36:21 | Iida Varmavuo | 57:25 | ||
49 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (561) | +37:16 | Ilona Haapasaari | 51:24 | ||
50 | Nord West 2 (554) | +48:04 | Elena Savenkova | 54:11 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (559) | +49:16 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:02:53 | ||
52 | Espoon Akilles (512) | +50:31 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:00:16 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 2 (552) | +56:40 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:08:08 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (555) | +1:05:59 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:13:23 | ||
55 | OK 77 3 (539) | +1:06:47 | Wilma Arrakoski | 1:10:27 | ||
56 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (540) | +1:20:56 | Leena Tani | 1:06:39 |