FinnSpring Viesti, Viestiliiga 2/7 21.4.2019, Paimion Rasti, Sauvo

D21A

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 4,4 km

1Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (518)1:05:56Jenny Patana26:40
2Paimion Rasti (504)+32Ina Westerlund27:48
3Tampereen Pyrintö (506)+38Milla Lohikainen28:35
4Kalevan Rasti (531)+44Siiri Silvennoinen27:32
5Pargas IF (508)+1:09Ida-Marie Cederberg28:51
6Lynx (513)+1:46Sara Karvonen27:41
7Rasti-Kurikka (548)+2:05Johanna Kriikkula28:49
8Kouvolan Suunnistajat (509)+2:37Marja Laukkanen29:02
9Turun Suunnistajat (514)+2:46Alli Haavisto30:19
10Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (545)+2:47Tytti Kirvesmies29:19
11Suunta Jyväskylä (527)+3:39Kaisa Klemettinen31:35
12Paimion Rasti 2 (516)+4:51Milja Väätäjä31:03
13Helsingin Suunnistajat (515)+4:52Milla Mattila30:28
14Rastikarhut (507)+5:07Elli Peltomäki32:00
15SK Pohjantähti (501)+5:08Maiju Oksanen30:38
16Koovee (511)+5:11Reetta Lakanen31:34
17Turun Suunnistajat 2 (522)+5:52Ilona Lainio30:48
18Nord West (547)+5:59Daria Krasilnikova31:25
19Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (529)+6:13Tiina Haarlaa31:09
20Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (517)+6:24Jonna Juva32:15
21Angelniemen Ankkuri (503)+6:46Sanna Kauppila27:40
22Hiisirasti (510)+7:02Päivi Autio31:07
23Kangasala SK 2 (533)+7:04Hanna Sivén29:29
24Turun Suunnistajat 3 (535)+7:13Riikka Ajalin32:53
25Pargas IF 2 (542)+7:22Sanna Nymalm32:25
26MS Parma (502)+7:47Tuulia Viberg30:47
27Vaasan Suunnistajat (549)+7:50Emma Stenbacka35:56
28Saint Petersburg (530)+8:11Natalia Kondrashova34:53
29MS Parma 2 (521)+8:19Sanna Paukkunen29:07
30Lynx 2 (534)+8:26Anne-Mari Leskinen30:40
31Hiisirasti 2 (523)+9:52Anna Dvorianskaia33:06
32Rastikarhut 2 (556)+10:00Laura Jakobsson30:43
33Jämsän Retki-Veikot (520)+11:14Mia Taini31:38
34Hiidenkiertäjät (505)+12:23Henna Skog38:58
35Anttolan Urheilijat (524)+12:39Laura Hyyryläinen33:03
36Kangasala SK (519)+12:40Minna Saarinen33:08
37Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (553)+14:03Eerika Riutto36:34
38Espoon Suunta (543)+14:28Heidi Plit33:16
39Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (538)+14:53Pinja Hietanen40:10
40Lapuan Virkiä (546)+16:59Emmi Hietala36:06
41Kalevan Rasti 2 (551)+17:15Marikki Juntunen40:20
42Hiisirasti 3 (558)+17:23Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää39:51
43Koovee 2 (528)+17:31Rosa Simola40:04
44OK 77 (525)+17:32Vivian Lindholm34:18
45Rajamäen Rykmentti (541)+18:17Julia Himilä38:41
46Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (560)+19:03Janika Puikkonen34:05
47IF Femman (544)+19:11Henna Torrkulla35:54
48Vehkalahden Veikot (536)+19:21Miina Ruoti34:02
49Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (532)+19:36Kaisa Vainikka34:11
50OK 77 2 (537)+19:47Ada Forsman36:33
51Turun Suunnistajat 4 (561)+25:11Laura Jerkku39:32
52SK Pohjantähti 2 (557)+25:12Lotta Sankelo41:41
53Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (559)+25:37Emma Varmavuo44:46
54Espoon Suunta 2 (552)+27:59Roosa Laine38:17
55Espoon Akilles (512)+29:33Elina Rauhala46:10
56Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (555)+31:49Roosa Ruoti40:04
57Nord West 2 (554)+33:17Ekaterina Guseva49:28
58OK 77 3 (539)+35:36Henna Salminen45:39
59Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (540)+53:21Tarja Eskelinen1:08:11
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English