1 | Paimion Rasti (504) | 49:57 | Ina Westerlund | 11:16 | ||
2 | Pargas IF (508) | +5 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 11:48 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (518) | +8 | Jenny Patana | 10:49 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (506) | +45 | Milla Lohikainen | 12:43 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (514) | +56 | Alli Haavisto | 12:29 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (531) | +1:07 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 11:55 | ||
7 | Suunta Jyväskylä (527) | +1:16 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 13:12 | ||
8 | Lynx (513) | +1:39 | Sara Karvonen | 11:35 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (545) | +2:00 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 12:33 | ||
10 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (509) | +2:07 | Marja Laukkanen | 12:33 | ||
11 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (549) | +2:27 | Emma Stenbacka | 14:34 | ||
12 | Rasti-Kurikka (548) | +2:38 | Johanna Kriikkula | 13:22 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (515) | +2:52 | Milla Mattila | 12:28 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti 2 (516) | +2:55 | Milja Väätäjä | 13:07 | ||
15 | Koovee (511) | +2:58 | Reetta Lakanen | 13:22 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (507) | +3:12 | Elli Peltomäki | 14:06 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (501) | +3:45 | Maiju Oksanen | 13:16 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (535) | +4:13 | Riikka Ajalin | 13:54 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (529) | +4:16 | Tiina Haarlaa | 13:13 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (522) | +4:21 | Ilona Lainio | 13:16 | ||
21 | Pargas IF 2 (542) | +4:31 | Sanna Nymalm | 13:35 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (517) | +4:34 | Jonna Juva | 14:25 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (510) | +4:39 | Päivi Autio | 12:44 | ||
24 | Nord West (547) | +4:41 | Daria Krasilnikova | 14:07 | ||
25 | Saint Petersburg (530) | +5:15 | Natalia Kondrashova | 15:57 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät (505) | +5:35 | Henna Skog | 16:10 | ||
27 | MS Parma (502) | +6:12 | Tuulia Viberg | 13:12 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK 2 (533) | +7:02 | Hanna Sivén | 13:27 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (503) | +7:03 | Sanna Kauppila | 11:58 | ||
30 | Lynx 2 (534) | +7:06 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 13:20 | ||
31 | MS Parma 2 (521) | +7:31 | Sanna Paukkunen | 12:20 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti 2 (523) | +8:06 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 15:20 | ||
33 | Rastikarhut 2 (556) | +8:13 | Laura Jakobsson | 12:56 | ||
34 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (553) | +8:18 | Eerika Riutto | 14:49 | ||
35 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (520) | +8:35 | Mia Taini | 13:00 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (538) | +8:41 | Pinja Hietanen | 17:59 | ||
37 | Anttolan Urheilijat (524) | +8:49 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 13:13 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (551) | +8:50 | Marikki Juntunen | 15:56 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (519) | +9:42 | Minna Saarinen | 14:11 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (543) | +10:42 | Heidi Plit | 13:30 | ||
41 | Koovee 2 (528) | +10:59 | Rosa Simola | 17:33 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti 3 (558) | +11:33 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 18:02 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (541) | +12:16 | Julia Himilä | 16:40 | ||
44 | OK 77 (525) | +13:25 | Vivian Lindholm | 14:11 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (526) | +13:43 | Annika Kirvesmies | 14:30 | ||
46 | OK 77 2 (537) | +13:46 | Ada Forsman | 14:32 | ||
47 | Lapuan Virkiä (546) | +13:53 | Emmi Hietala | 17:00 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (559) | +14:46 | Emma Varmavuo | 17:55 | ||
49 | IF Femman (544) | +15:09 | Henna Torrkulla | 15:52 | ||
50 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (532) | +15:35 | Kaisa Vainikka | 14:11 | ||
51 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (560) | +15:42 | Janika Puikkonen | 14:45 | ||
52 | Vehkalahden Veikot (536) | +15:42 | Miina Ruoti | 14:24 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (557) | +16:01 | Lotta Sankelo | 16:30 | ||
54 | Espoon Akilles (512) | +17:59 | Elina Rauhala | 18:36 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (561) | +18:04 | Laura Jerkku | 16:26 | ||
56 | Nord West 2 (554) | +21:34 | Ekaterina Guseva | 21:46 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 2 (552) | +22:06 | Roosa Laine | 16:25 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (555) | +23:26 | Roosa Ruoti | 15:41 | ||
59 | OK 77 3 (539) | +25:44 | Henna Salminen | 19:48 | ||
60 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (540) | +28:31 | Tarja Eskelinen | 27:22 |